Reston Soccer Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2013 May 2013 June 2013 September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 December 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014
  September 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
17476   Sat Sep 7 9:00 am W9713 ASC Ashburn Impact 3:2 W9789 REST Cyclones '97 Bles Park #1 W16D5
13689   Sat Sep 7 3:30 pm W0104 ODFC Cesena '01G 4:0 W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 John Champe HS Bermuda Field W12DJ
11539   Sat Sep 7 4:30 pm W0259 OLNY Athletica -- W0209 REST Strikers Blue OBGC Community Park #2A W11DG
10023   Sat Sep 7 11:00 am W0435 REST Revolution Blue -- W0448 CHAN Premier Spirit '04 South Lakes High School Field #1A (small-sided) W09DG
13918   Sat Sep 7 12:30 pm W01107 REST Renegades Red 5:0 W0116 VIST United South Lakes High School Field #1A (small-sided) W12DW
10004   Sun Sep 8 12:00 pm W0445 STER FC Elite Black '04 -- W0435 REST Revolution Blue Algonkian ES #1 W09DG
11504   Sun Sep 8 2:00 pm W0269 MUFC 02 White -- W0209 REST Strikers Blue Buckingham W11DG
16841   Sun Sep 8 11:00 am W9859 DAA Riptide 2:1 W9851 REST Blaze Davidsonville Park Field F W15D5
17406   Sun Sep 8 10:30 am W9710 NVSC Jr. Majestics 97 White 0:2 W9789 REST Cyclones '97 Hellwig Park #3 W16D5
10602   Sun Sep 8 9:00 am W0326 NVSC United 03G Blue -- W0337 REST Hurricanes Blue Hellwig Park #8A W10DG
17003   Sun Sep 8 10:00 am W9726 HERN Wanderers 2:2 W9826 REST United '98 Herndon High School Stadium Field W16D1
19601   Sun Sep 8 6:00 pm W9648 HERN Chaos HS 1:3 W9614 REST Real Force HS Herndon High School Stadium Field HSD2
13654   Sun Sep 8 12:00 pm W0106 HERN Fire 0:3 W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 Hutchison Park # 4A W12DJ
17203   Sun Sep 8 1:00 pm W9795 VSA Heat White 0:0 W9768 REST Wildfire '97 Long Park Turf #7 W16D3
16605   Sun Sep 8 12:30 pm W9806 POT Hotspur White 4:3 W9855 REST Elite 98 Maryland SoccerPlex #8 W15D3
13905   Sun Sep 8 12:00 pm W01107 REST Renegades Red 4:1 W0156 SMU Blaze Premier South Lakes High School Field #1A (small-sided) W12DW
16104   Sun Sep 8 11:00 am W9930 ODFC Sting 1:0 W9990 REST Magic 99 Woodgrove HS Turf #1 W14D5
17008   Sat Sep 14 12:00 pm W9787 ASC Wolves HS 3:0 W9826 REST United '98 Bles Park #1 W16D1
16854   Sat Sep 14 3:30 pm W9891 MRM Rush Wei‚ '98G (aka Spirit) 1:1 W9851 REST Blaze Maryland SoccerPlex #16 W15D5
13694   Sat Sep 14 3:30 pm W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 1:1 W0149 A3 Comets Quartermaster (Gary Braithwaite) W12DJ
10031   Sat Sep 14 11:00 am W0426 NVSC United 04G Blue -- W0435 REST Revolution Blue Valley View #1B W09DG
13909   Sun Sep 15 3:30 pm W0187 MUFC North 01 White 3:0 W01107 REST Renegades Red Buckingham W12DW
11507   Sun Sep 15 12:00 pm W0213 CHAN Lightning -- W0209 REST Strikers Blue Crossfield ES W11DG
10008   Sun Sep 15 11:00 am W0424 GSC Premier Red 04 -- W0435 REST Revolution Blue George Washington Rec Center #2 W09DG
17414   Sun Sep 15 1:30 pm W9789 REST Cyclones '97 1:2 W9785 LOUD 97G White Lake Fairfax #1 W16D5
16610   Sun Sep 15 3:30 pm W9855 REST Elite 98 1:2 W9820 SYC Freedom Lake Fairfax #1 W15D3
19605   Sun Sep 15 12:00 pm W9614 REST Real Force HS 1:0 W9457 ASA Arundel Blast HS Lake Newport Park upper HSD2
13657   Sun Sep 15 6:00 pm W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White 3:2 W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 Muldoons Farm #1 W12DJ
17207   Sun Sep 15 9:00 am W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 8:2 W9768 REST Wildfire '97 OBGC Community Park #3 W16D3
16811   Sun Sep 15 6:00 pm W9873 CHAN Phoenix 1:2 W9851 REST Blaze Poplar Tree Park #2 W15D5
10608   Sun Sep 15 12:00 pm W0337 REST Hurricanes Blue -- W0342 STAF Revolution 03G Blue South Lakes High School Field #1A (small-sided) W10DG
17007   Sun Sep 15 9:30 am W9826 REST United '98 0:1 W9788 SYC Pride United South Lakes High School Stadium W16D1
18208   Sun Sep 15 2:30 pm W9600 ALEX Thunder White 3:2 W9674 REST Bobcats Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W17D5
19620   Sat Sep 21 4:00 pm W9457 ASA Arundel Blast HS 0:2 W9614 REST Real Force HS Arundel HS Front Field HSD2
18202   Sat Sep 21 4:00 pm W9674 REST Bobcats 1:0 W9640 CHAN Inferno Lake Fairfax #1 W17D5
10629   Sat Sep 21 3:00 pm W0360 CYA '03 Purple -- W0337 REST Hurricanes Blue St Veronica's Field 1 W10DG
18209   Sun Sep 22 9:00 am W9698 FASA Premiere White 2:1 W9674 REST Bobcats FASA Park Field Complex Field #10 W17D5
13915   Sun Sep 22 4:30 pm W0136 VSA Heat Blue 4:0 W01107 REST Renegades Red Long Park #5B W12DW
16110   Sun Sep 22 1:30 pm W9947 LMVS Patriots White 1:1 W9990 REST Magic 99 Manchester Lakes Park Upper W14D5
16612   Sun Sep 22 10:00 am W9854 GRFL '98 Spirit Blue 2:1 W9855 REST Elite 98 Nike Park #4 W15D3
19607   Sun Sep 22 12:30 pm W9603 STAF Revolution 96G Blue HS 0:1 W9614 REST Real Force HS Smith Lake Park #1 HSD2
17422   Sun Sep 22 5:00 pm W9789 REST Cyclones '97 1:0 W9756 GSC Elite 97 South Lakes High School Field #1 W16D5
10610   Sun Sep 22 9:30 am W0337 REST Hurricanes Blue -- W0325 VSA Heat White South Lakes High School Field #1A (small-sided) W10DG
11514   Sun Sep 22 11:00 am W0209 REST Strikers Blue -- W0272 FRED FC Frederick '02 Blue South Lakes High School Field #1A (small-sided) W11DG
13664   Sun Sep 22 12:30 pm W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 1:20 W01119A CYA FCV United 01 fka SYA Cardinals RED South Lakes High School Field #1A (small-sided) W12DJ
10012   Sun Sep 22 3:30 pm W0435 REST Revolution Blue -- W0412 GRFL Impact Blue South Lakes High School Field #1A (small-sided) W09DG
17211   Sun Sep 22 1:30 pm W9768 REST Wildfire '97 1:1 W9781 BAC Fire & Ice South Lakes High School Stadium W16D3
17023   Sat Sep 28 11:00 am W9720 VSA Heat Blue 97G 5:2 W9826 REST United '98 Long Park Turf #6 W16D1
16849   Sat Sep 28 4:30 pm W9872 WIN Winchester United 98G 0:3 W9851 REST Blaze Sherando #2 W15D5
10614   Sun Sep 29 2:30 pm W0320 GSC Premier Red 03 -- W0337 REST Hurricanes Blue Grist Mill Park #1 W10DG
11518   Sun Sep 29 1:30 pm W0236 NVSC United 02G Blue -- W0209 REST Strikers Blue Hellwig Park #8B W11DG
19612   Sun Sep 29 9:00 am W9614 REST Real Force HS 0:3 W9634 FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '96 Lake Fairfax #1 HSD2
18213   Sun Sep 29 1:00 pm W9674 REST Bobcats 2:2 W9683 CYA GC United Lake Fairfax #1 W17D5
16820   Sun Sep 29 3:00 pm W9851 REST Blaze 1:0 W9861 PAC Sparks Lake Fairfax #1 W15D5
13668   Sun Sep 29 12:00 pm W01112 MCLN Freedom Gold 1:5 W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 Linway Terrace Park Field B W12DJ
17432   Sun Sep 29 10:00 am W9741 WIN Winchester United Blue 97G 2:5 W9789 REST Cyclones '97 Sherando #3 W16D5
10015   Sun Sep 29 12:30 pm W0435 REST Revolution Blue -- W0426 NVSC United 04G Blue South Lakes High School Field #1A (small-sided) W09DG
16619   Sun Sep 29 2:15 pm W9855 REST Elite 98 2:0 W9817 ARL Forza White South Lakes High School Stadium W15D3

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 17

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems