Reston Soccer Association Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014 December 2014
  June 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
16424   Sun Jun 1 4:30 pm W9875 SAC Premier White 1:0 W9826 REST United '98 Covenant Park #4 W15D1
16832   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm W9880 LMVS Patriots 98 Blue 3:1 W9851 REST Blaze Edison High School Stadium Field W15D5G
17337   Sun Jun 1 3:00 pm W9768 REST Wildfire 0:3 W9796 EPIC Storm Lake Fairfax #1 W16D4
17554   Sun Jun 1 4:00 pm W9789 REST Cyclones '97 1:2 W9759 PWSI Classic Pride 97 Girls Lake Newport Park upper W16D5W
18210   Sun Jun 1 6:00 pm W9674 REST Bobcats 0:5 W9666 FRED FC Frederick U17 HSS Lake Newport Park upper W17D5
16638   Sun Jun 1 10:30 am W9843 OLNY United 1:1 W9855 REST Elite 98 OBGC Community Park #4 W15D3
10131   Sun Jun 1 2:30 pm W0435 REST Revolution Blue -- W0446 BAC Strikers Quartermaster (Gary Braithwaite) W09DH
13049   Sun Jun 1 2:30 pm W01107 REST Renegades Red 4:0 W0141 POT Hotspur White Seibel Farms Field W12D5D
10630   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm W0337 REST Hurricanes Blue -- W0324 VYS Fire White South Lakes High School Field #1A (small-sided) W10DG
12881   Sun Jun 1 1:30 pm W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 1:4 W0119 ARL Samba Blue South Lakes High School Field #1A (small-sided) W12D5A
11530   Sun Jun 1 1:00 pm W0209 REST Strikers Blue -- W0282 DCST Metros Red 02 South Lakes High School Field #1B (small-sided) W11DG
16246   Sun Jun 1 3:30 pm W9989 SYC Storm Red 2:1 W9990 REST Riot 99 West Springfield HS W14PD
16804   Sun Jun 8 2:00 pm W9833 LOUD 98G Black 4:1 W9851 REST Blaze Bull Run Park #2 W15D5G
18232   Sun Jun 8 10:00 am W9674 REST Bobcats 3:0 W9621 VIST X-PLOSION Bull Run Park #4 W17D5
10636   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm W0324 VYS Fire White -- W0337 REST Hurricanes Blue Colvin Run ES Field #1 W10DG
17343   Sun Jun 8 11:00 am W9768 REST Wildfire 1:0 W9703 SMS Wildcats Lake Fairfax #1 W16D4
10135   Sun Jun 8 2:00 pm W0415 MCLN 04 Girls Gold -- W0435 REST Revolution Blue Linway Terrace Park Field B W09DH
16253   Sun Jun 8 10:30 am W9987 VSA Heat Gold 0:3 W9990 REST Riot 99 Long Park Turf #6 W14PD
12885   Sun Jun 8 3:00 pm W01102 OLNY Freedom Orange 1:2 W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 OBGC Community Park #2A W12D5A
11535   Sun Jun 8 12:30 pm W0209 REST Strikers Blue -- W0273 SAC Premier Blue South Lakes High School Field #1A (small-sided) W11DG
16643   Sun Jun 8 9:00 am W9855 REST Elite 98 1:2 W9809 BETH Bethesda Cosmos South Lakes High School Stadium W15D3

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems