Reston Soccer Association Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  October 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
14526   Sat Oct 4 1:00 pm W0112 DAA Dynamite 3:1 W01107 REST Renegades Red Davidsonville Park Field F W13D4
10304 Sat Oct 4 2:30 pm W0533 SYC Pride Red -- W0508 REST Courage Hooes Road Park #4 W09DK
18206 Sat Oct 4 4:30 pm W9741 WIN Winchester United Blue 97G 6:1 W9789 REST Cyclones '97 Sherando #3 W17D5
10320   Sun Oct 5 2:00 pm W0545 ODFC Cesena '05 -- W0508 REST Courage John Champe HS B small W09DK
14819   Sun Oct 5 1:30 pm W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 0:3 W0193 LAUR Shock Lake Fairfax #1 W13D5B
17542   Sun Oct 5 9:00 am W9872 TAFC 98 Freedom 2:4 W9851 REST Blaze Occoquan Regional Park #1 W16D5W
18218   Sun Oct 5 2:00 pm W9782 STAF Revolution 97G Blue 2:4 W9789 REST Cyclones '97 Patawomeck Park #2 W17D5
16874   Sun Oct 5 10:00 am W99102 WIN Winchester United 99G 0:5 W9990 REST Riot 99 Sherando #2 W15D5W
11569   Sun Oct 5 10:00 am W0337 REST Hurricanes Blue -- W0320 GSC Premier red 03 South Lakes High School Field #1A (small-sided) W11DH
13518   Sun Oct 5 11:30 am W0209 REST Strikers Blue 3:2 W0295 FCSC United 02 Black South Lakes High School Field #1A (small-sided) W12DD
10922   Sun Oct 5 10:00 am W0435 REST Revolution Blue -- W0442 PAC 04 Gold South Lakes High School Field #1B (small-sided) W10DP
19920   Sun Oct 5 9:00 am W9614 REST Real Force HS 3:1 W9652 ALEX Thunder South Lakes High School Stadium HSP2
19672   Sun Oct 5 11:00 am W9768 REST Wildfire 1:3 W9686 LMVS Patriots 1996 Red South Lakes High School Stadium HSD3
19722   Sun Oct 5 1:00 pm W9674 REST Bobcats 0:0 W9671 LMVS Patriots 1996 South Lakes High School Stadium HSD4
17214   Sun Oct 5 9:30 am W9828 ALEX Revolution Red 2:4 W9855 REST Elite 98 Witter Fields Complex Witter #2 W16D3
19681   Sat Oct 18 2:00 pm W9613 STER FC Orange '96 Sting 2:0 W9768 REST Wildfire Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 7 HSD3
19677 Sun Oct 19 W9642 NVSC Majestics 96 Blue 3:0 W9768 REST Wildfire HSD3
16878 Sun Oct 19 W9987 VSA Heat Gold 0:3 W9990 REST Riot 99 W15D5W
11572   Sun Oct 19 1:30 pm W0335 FCSC United 03 Black -- W0337 REST Hurricanes Blue Athey Fields Country Chevrolet 1 W11DH
10926   Sun Oct 19 4:30 pm W0433 FCV ASC Fire Gold -- W0435 REST Revolution Blue Bles Park #3A W10DP
19921   Sun Oct 19 9:00 am W9718 LMVS Patriots 1997 Red HS 0:1 W9614 REST Real Force HS Edison High School Lower Field HSP2
14821   Sun Oct 19 9:00 am W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 0:2 W0172 SYC Fury 01 Lake Fairfax #1 W13D5B
19364   Sun Oct 19 10:30 am W9826 REST United '98 1:1 W9821 SYC Stampede Lake Fairfax #1 HSE1
17545   Sun Oct 19 3:30 pm W9893 FPYC Jags 1:0 W9851 REST Blaze Oak Marr Park Field #1 W16D5W
14535   Sun Oct 19 6:00 pm W01107 REST Renegades Red 2:0 W0102 FSC Premier 02 South Lakes High School Field #1 W13D4
10323   Sun Oct 19 10:00 am W0508 REST Courage -- W0525 A3 Blues South Lakes High School Field #1A (small-sided) W09DK
18223   Sun Oct 19 12:00 pm W9789 REST Cyclones '97 0:2 W9721 CPSA Comets U17G South Lakes High School Stadium W17D5
19366 Sat Oct 25 5:00 pm W9826 REST United '98 vs. W9788 SYC Pride United Lake Fairfax #1 HSE1
19927 Sun Oct 26 9:00 am W9653 FCSC Blackwatch vs. W9614 REST Real Force HS Athey Fields Angler Environmental Field HSP2
17550   Sun Oct 26 9:00 am W9882 WYSC Mustangs 98' vs. W9851 REST Blaze Athey Fields Highland Field W16D5W
17220   Sun Oct 26 10:00 am W9855 REST Elite 98 vs. W9817 ARL Forza White Lake Fairfax #1 W16D3
14542 Sun Oct 26 12:00 pm W01107 REST Renegades Red vs. W0156 SMS Blaze Premier Lake Fairfax #1 W13D4
18228   Sun Oct 26 12:30 pm W9700 ASA Sharp Shooters vs. W9789 REST Cyclones '97 Meade HS Field C W17D5
10326   Sun Oct 26 9:00 am W0517 CHAN Premier Freedom '05 vs. W0508 REST Courage Oakton HS 60 #2 (lower) W09DK
19731   Sun Oct 26 4:00 pm W9674 REST Bobcats vs. W9640 CHAN Inferno South Lakes High School Field #1 HSD4
13527   Sun Oct 26 10:00 am W0209 REST Strikers Blue vs. W0252 MSC Academy 02 White South Lakes High School Field #1A (small-sided) W12DD
11578   Sun Oct 26 10:00 am W0337 REST Hurricanes Blue vs. W0381 FRED Frederick 03 Black South Lakes High School Field #1B (small-sided) W11DH
10933   Sun Oct 26 1:00 pm W0435 REST Revolution Blue vs. W0418 ALEX Griffins White South Lakes High School Field #1B (small-sided) W10DP

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems