Reston Soccer Association Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014 December 2014
  September 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
17559   Sat Sep 6 5:00 pm W9851 REST Blaze 6:1 W9872 TAFC 98 Freedom Lake Fairfax #1 W16D5W
14560   Sat Sep 6 2:00 pm W0137 VSA Heat Gold '01 0:0 W01107 REST Renegades Red Long Park Turf #6 W13D4
14826   Sat Sep 6 5:00 pm W0174 FASA '01 Premier Impact 3:0 W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #4 W13D5B
19706   Sun Sep 7 9:00 am W9558 VYS Fusion 3:1 W9674 REST Bobcats Dunn Loring #1 HSD4
14802   Sun Sep 7 3:30 pm W0151 BAYS White Wolves 4:0 W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 Eastern Regional Park Turf Field W13D5B
18201   Sun Sep 7 1:30 pm W9789 REST Cyclones '97 1:0 W9734 SYC Pride Panthers Lake Fairfax #1 W17D5
17531   Sun Sep 7 3:30 pm W9851 REST Blaze 1:0 W9893 FPYC Jags Lake Fairfax #1 W16D5W
19901   Sun Sep 7 9:00 am W9590 MRM Rush Eagles HS 0:3 W9614 REST Real Force HS Maryland SoccerPlex #14 HSP2
11560   Sun Sep 7 2:30 pm W0305 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 White vs. W0337 REST Hurricanes Blue Muldoons Farm #1 W11DH
19652   Sun Sep 7 4:30 pm W9610 GRFL Blue Heat 3:1 W9768 REST Wildfire Nike Park #7 HSD3
19352   Sun Sep 7 9:00 am W9838 CHAN Magic 0:4 W9826 REST United '98 Poplar Tree Park #2 HSE1
14503 Sun Sep 7 4:00 pm W01107 REST Renegades Red 2:0 W0147 DCST Metros Red '01 South Lakes High School Field #1 W13D4
10902   Sun Sep 7 10:00 am W0435 REST Revolution Blue -- W0339 STER FC Elite Silver '04 South Lakes High School Field #1A (small-sided) W10DP
14565   Sat Sep 13 10:30 am W0179 FCV ASC Fury 2:6 W01107 REST Renegades Red Bles Park #1 W13D4
19702   Sat Sep 13 5:00 pm W9768 REST Wildfire 0:4 W9665 STAF Revolution 96G White Lake Fairfax #1 HSD3
10937   Sat Sep 13 5:00 pm W0415 MCLN 04 Girls Gold -- W0435 REST Revolution Blue Linway Terrace Park Field B W10DP
17201   Sat Sep 13 5:00 pm W9862 ASA Arundel Attack 2:0 W9855 REST Elite 98 Meade HS Field C W16D3
17539   Sat Sep 13 9:00 am W9886 ODFC Cesena '98 0:1 W9851 REST Blaze Rock Ridge HS Turf 2 W16D5W
10315   Sat Sep 13 10:00 am W0508 REST Courage -- W0504 GSC Premier Red 05 South Lakes High School Field #1B (small-sided) W09DK
14807 Sun Sep 14 12:00 pm W0192 CSA Calvert Sting 01 0:0 W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 Calverton School Veterans Field (Full Sided) W13D5B
19354   Sun Sep 14 12:30 pm W9788 SYC Pride United 1:1 W9826 REST United '98 Franconia Park #4 HSE1
19908   Sun Sep 14 1:00 pm W9648 HERN Chaos HS 1:0 W9614 REST Real Force HS Herndon High School Stadium Field HSP2
15211 Sun Sep 14 5:00 pm W0130 VYS Pride Black 0:1 W01107 REST Renegades Red Kilmer Int Kilmer #1 (large) W13D4
17204   Sun Sep 14 10:00 am W9855 REST Elite 98 2:1 W9808 VYS Thunder Red Lake Fairfax #1 W16D3
17535   Sun Sep 14 12:00 pm W9851 REST Blaze 4:0 W9882 WYSC Mustangs 98' Lake Fairfax #1 W16D5W
19711   Sun Sep 14 4:00 pm W9674 REST Bobcats 0:4 W9682 VSA Heat Gold Lake Fairfax #1 HSD4
16856 Sun Sep 14 10:30 am W9990 REST Riot 99 vs. W9992 BAC United Lake Newport Park lower W15D5W
10906   Sun Sep 14 2:00 pm W0420 MSC Academy 04 White -- W0435 REST Revolution Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W10DP
19658   Sun Sep 14 4:00 pm W9768 REST Wildfire 2:1 W9645 DSC Spirit '96 South Lakes High School Field #1 HSD3
13505   Sun Sep 14 10:00 am W0209 REST Strikers Blue 5:4 W0280 SYA Cardinals '02 White South Lakes High School Field #1A (small-sided) W12DD
11556   Sun Sep 14 11:30 am W0337 REST Hurricanes Blue vs. W0321 GRFL Courage Blue South Lakes High School Field #1A (small-sided) W11DH
10308   Sun Sep 14 11:30 am W0508 REST Courage -- W0541 PWSI Courage 05 White South Lakes High School Field #1B (small-sided) W09DK
19697   Sat Sep 20 12:00 pm W9616 ABGC United vs. W9768 REST Wildfire Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field HSD3
13521   Sat Sep 20 6:00 pm W0214 ALEX Heat Red vs. W0209 REST Strikers Blue Brenman Park - Soccer 1 W12DD
17223   Sat Sep 20 2:00 pm W9855 REST Elite 98 vs. W9862 ASA Arundel Attack South Lakes High School Field #1 W16D3
16851   Sat Sep 20 2:00 pm W9990 REST Riot 99 vs. W9914 ARL Chaos White South Lakes High School Stadium W15D5W
14517   Sun Sep 21 2:30 pm W0199 ASA Lionesse vs. W01107 REST Renegades Red Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field W13D4
17209   Sun Sep 21 3:00 pm W9890 LMVS Patriots 1998 vs. W9855 REST Elite 98 Edison High School Stadium Field W16D3
16863   Sun Sep 21 9:00 am W9966 PAC Strikers vs. W9990 REST Riot 99 Falls Church HS Stadium W15D5W
19663   Sun Sep 21 9:00 am W9768 REST Wildfire vs. W9541 ALEX Alexandria Freedom HS Lake Fairfax #1 HSD3
17536   Sun Sep 21 11:00 am W9851 REST Blaze vs. W9852 ALEX Revolution White Lake Fairfax #1 W16D5W
19714   Sun Sep 21 3:00 pm W9674 REST Bobcats vs. W9501 CALV Rockers HS Lake Fairfax #1 HSD4
19359   Sun Sep 21 6:15 pm W9826 REST United '98 vs. W9754 CSC Patuxent Swarm Lake Fairfax #1 HSE1
14811 Sun Sep 21 12:30 pm W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 vs. W0109 GSC Elite 01 Lake Newport Park lower W13D5B
18210   Sun Sep 21 2:30 pm W9715 CHAN Fusion vs. W9789 REST Cyclones '97 Poplar Tree Park #2 W17D5
10911 Sun Sep 21 10:00 am W0427 WIN Winchester United 04G vs. W0435 REST Revolution Blue Sherando #4 W10DP
13509 Sun Sep 21 3:00 pm W0266 WIN Winchester United 02G vs. W0209 REST Strikers Blue Sherando #6 small W12DD
10312   Sun Sep 21 11:30 am W0508 REST Courage vs. W0548 POT Hotspur Purple South Lakes High School Field #1B (small-sided) W09DK
19912   Sun Sep 21 10:00 am W9614 REST Real Force HS vs. W9787 FCV ASC Wolves HS South Lakes High School Stadium HSP2
19360   Sun Sep 28 9:00 am W9836 VYS Thunder Gold vs. W9826 REST United '98 Dunn Loring #1 HSE1
19721   Sun Sep 28 9:00 am W9452 ODFC Lightning HS vs. W9674 REST Bobcats John Champe HS Turf 2 HSD4
19667   Sun Sep 28 9:30 am W9768 REST Wildfire vs. W9457 ASA Arundel Blast HS Lake Fairfax #1 HSD3
18213   Sun Sep 28 1:30 pm W9789 REST Cyclones '97 vs. W9710 NVSC Jr. Majestics 97 White Lake Fairfax #1 W17D5
17210   Sun Sep 28 3:30 pm W9855 REST Elite 98 vs. W9876 SAC United Warriors Lake Fairfax #1 W16D3
14813   Sun Sep 28 1:30 pm W01102 OLNY Freedom Orange vs. W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 OBGC Community Park #3 W13D5B
16866   Sun Sep 28 1:00 pm W9990 REST Riot 99 vs. W9945 PWSI 99 Girls Black South Lakes High School Field #1 W15D5W
14523   Sun Sep 28 3:00 pm W01107 REST Renegades Red vs. W0167 MSC Blaze Green South Lakes High School Field #1 W13D4
11565   Sun Sep 28 10:00 am W0337 REST Hurricanes Blue vs. W0374 TSC Atletico South Lakes High School Field #1A (small-sided) W11DH
13514   Sun Sep 28 11:30 am W0209 REST Strikers Blue vs. W0261 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Green South Lakes High School Field #1A (small-sided) W12DD
10917   Sun Sep 28 10:00 am W0435 REST Revolution Blue vs. W0413 HERN Deportivo Black South Lakes High School Field #1B (small-sided) W10DP
19916   Sun Sep 28 11:00 am W9614 REST Real Force HS vs. W9706 VYS Strikers Red South Lakes High School Stadium HSP2

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems