Reston Soccer Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2013 May 2013 June 2013 September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 December 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014
  April 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
17545   Sat Apr 5 3:30 pm W9784 SAC United Attack 1:0 W9789 REST Cyclones '97 Covenant Park #4 W16D5W
16833   Sat Apr 5 4:00 pm W9851 REST Blaze 1:1 W9896 MRM Rush Cinza '98G Lake Newport Park upper W15D5G
16654   Sat Apr 5 5:30 pm W9855 REST Elite 98 1:3 W9830 SMU Furies South Lakes High School Stadium W15D3
17308   Sun Apr 6 11:30 am W9730 FPYC Lions 1:0 W9768 REST Wildfire '97 Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W16D4
10108   Sun Apr 6 4:30 pm W0451 FPYC Gold Fury -- W0435 REST Revolution Blue Fairfax Villa ES W09DH
16608   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm W9805 LMVS Patriots Red 1:2 W9855 REST Elite 98 Franconia Park #4 W15D3
18205   Sun Apr 6 9:00 am W9674 REST Bobcats 2:1 W9621 VIST X-PLOSION Lake Fairfax #1 W17D5
16405   Sun Apr 6 11:00 am W9826 REST United '98 4:3 W9819 HERN Pegasus Lake Fairfax #1 W15D1
19610   Sun Apr 6 10:00 am W9656 BETH Bethesda FSV HS 4:2 W9614 REST Real Force HS Maryland SoccerPlex #4 HSD2
16808   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm W9849 MRM Rush Azul '98G 3:0 W9851 REST Blaze Maryland SoccerPlex #4 W15D5G
11507   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm W0218 LOUD 02G White -- W0209 REST Strikers Blue Ray Muth Park #3 W11DG
12858 Sun Apr 6 5:00 pm W0112 DAA Dynamite 6:0 W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 Ruritan Community Center Field 1 W12D5A
13021 Sun Apr 6 2:30 pm W01107 REST Renegades Red 7:1 W0106 HERN Fire South Lakes High School Field #1A (small-sided) W12D5D
10607 Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm W0337 REST Hurricanes Blue -- W0344 STER FC Orange '03 South Lakes High School Field #1B (small-sided) W10DG
16185   Sun Apr 6 4:00 pm W9903 MCLN Real Gold 0:4 W9990 REST Magic 99 Spring Hill Rec Center #5 W14PD
16605 Sat Apr 12 W9820 SYC Freedom 3:0 W9855 REST Elite 98 W15D3
19615   Sun Apr 13 9:00 am W9614 REST Real Force HS 5:1 W9457 ASA Arundel Blast HS Lake Fairfax #1 HSD2
12865   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 0:0 W0116 VIST United South Lakes High School Field #1A (small-sided) W12D5A
17532   Sat Apr 26 9:00 am W9759 PWSI Classic Pride 97 Girls vs. W9789 REST Cyclones '97 Chinn Park #1 W16D5W
16813   Sat Apr 26 4:00 pm W9851 REST Blaze vs. W9833 LOUD 98G Black Lake Newport Park upper W15D5G
16190   Sat Apr 26 9:00 am W9933 MRM Rush Azul '99G (aka FC Fury) vs. W9990 REST Magic 99 Maryland SoccerPlex #16 W14PD
13028 Sat Apr 26 2:00 pm W0144 ALSC Alliance SC Arsenal - Gray vs. W01107 REST Renegades Red Mountain View Community Church Main Field W12D5D
12854 Sat Apr 26 2:00 pm W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 vs. W01111 SMU Blaze Classic South Lakes High School Field #1B (small-sided) W12D5A
10603 Sat Apr 26 3:30 pm W0337 REST Hurricanes Blue vs. W0342 STAF Revolution 03G Blue South Lakes High School Field #1B (small-sided) W10DG
11511 Sat Apr 26 5:00 pm W0209 REST Strikers Blue vs. W0200 ASC Explosion White South Lakes High School Field #1B (small-sided) W11DG
18215   Sat Apr 26 4:30 pm W9674 REST Bobcats vs. W9666 FRED FC Frederick U17 HSS South Lakes High School Stadium W17D5
19630   Sat Apr 26 6:30 pm W9614 REST Real Force HS vs. W9455 MRM Rush Eagles HS South Lakes High School Stadium HSD2
16819   Sun Apr 27 9:00 am W9880 LMVS Patriots 98 Blue vs. W9851 REST Blaze Franconia Park #4 W15D5G
10613   Sun Apr 27 4:00 pm W0360 CYA '03 Purple vs. W0337 REST Hurricanes Blue Greenbriar 5A 5A W10DG
16206   Sun Apr 27 9:30 am W9990 REST Magic 99 vs. W9932 LMVS Patriots 99 Blue Lake Fairfax #1 W14PD
13035   Sun Apr 27 10:30 am W0173 PAC 01 Gold vs. W01107 REST Renegades Red Luther Jackson Middle School #2 W12D5D
16410   Sun Apr 27 5:00 pm W9870 MSC Stallions 98 vs. W9826 REST United '98 Maryland SoccerPlex #14 W15D1
17320 Sun Apr 27 10:00 am W9768 REST Wildfire '97 vs. W9746 TSC Galaxy South Lakes High School Field #1 W16D4
10115   Sun Apr 27 12:30 pm W0435 REST Revolution Blue vs. W0436 WSC CASA 04 South Lakes High School Field #1A (small-sided) W09DH
17541   Sun Apr 27 9:00 am W9789 REST Cyclones '97 vs. W9784 SAC United Attack South Lakes High School Stadium W16D5W
16618   Sun Apr 27 11:00 am W9855 REST Elite 98 vs. W9854 GRFL '98 Spirit Blue South Lakes High School Stadium W15D3
19620   Sun Apr 27 3:00 pm W9614 REST Real Force HS vs. W9559 ASA Blue Flames HS South Lakes High School Stadium HSD2
18218   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm W9683 CYA GC United vs. W9674 REST Bobcats Westfield High School Stadium W17D5

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 17

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems