Soccer Association Of Columbia Home Games Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 December 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014 December 2014
  October 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
14210   Sat Oct 5 10:30 am W2059 SAC Blitz Ajax 1:0 W2019 CYA FCV United '00 Altholton High School #1 Turf W13D1
14925   Sun Oct 6 12:30 pm W2089A SAC United White 1:0 W20104 TSC Liverpool-Abu Covenant Park # 3 W13D5E
16625   Sun Oct 6 10:30 am W9876 SAC United Warriors 4:1 W9820 SYC Freedom Covenant Park #5 W15D3
14215   Sun Oct 6 9:00 am W2000 SAC Premier Blue 2:1 W2019 CYA FCV United '00 Covenant Park #6 W13D1
13619   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm W0197 SAC Premier Blue 4:2 W0121 STER FC White '01 Covenant Park 9B W12DI
11624   Sun Oct 6 1:30 pm W0274 SAC United Blue -- W0258 ALSC Panthers Covenant Park 9B W11DJ
15921   Sun Oct 6 10:30 am W9998 SAC Showcase Blue 3:6 W9922 VYS Patriots Red Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF W14D3
17065   Sun Oct 6 9:00 am W9725 SAC United Blue (Chaos) 2:0 W9767 LMVS Patriots 97 Howard CC #1 W16D2
13825   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm W0196 SAC United Classic I 0:7 W0134 TSC Furia Roja Howard CC #4A W12DS
12223   Sun Oct 6 1:30 pm W0273 SAC Premier Blue -- W0255 ASA Pumas Howard CC #4A W11DX
17054   Sat Oct 19 1:30 pm W9725 SAC United Blue (Chaos) 2:3 W9721A NVSC Jr. Majestics 97 Covenant Park # 3 W16D2
16030   Sun Oct 20 12:30 pm W9931 SAC United Gold 2:8 W9943 PWSI Courage '99 White Covenant Park #4 W14D4
14929   Sun Oct 20 2:00 pm W2089A SAC United White 2:0 W2078 FPYC Gold Flame Covenant Park #4 W13D5E
19639   Sun Oct 20 3:30 pm W9772 SAC Premier Blue -- W9718 LMVS Patriots 1997 Red HS Covenant Park #4 Bracket
14219   Sun Oct 20 9:00 am W2000 SAC Premier Blue 0:0 W2059 SAC Blitz Ajax Covenant Park #5 W13D1
17067   Sun Oct 20 10:30 am W9725 SAC United Blue (Chaos) 2:0 W9766 MRM Rush Venom Covenant Park #5 W16D2
17923   Sun Oct 20 9:00 am W9628 SAC United Blue (Chaos) 2:1 W9692 TSC Tormenta Covenant Park #6 W17D4
15928   Sun Oct 20 11:00 am W9995 SAC United Blue 5:2 W9984 HSC Freedom 99 Covenant Park #6 W14D3
13571   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm W01109 SAC United White 2:3 W01116 BAC Blitz Covenant Park 9B W12DG
11877   Sun Oct 20 1:30 pm W0275 SAC United White -- W0276 VIST WBSC Strikers 02 Covenant Park 9B W11DP
15927   Sun Oct 20 3:30 pm W9998 SAC Showcase Blue 0:2 W9991 LFC Tornado Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF W14D3
13829   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm W0196 SAC United Classic I 3:4 W0102 FSC Premier 02 Howard CC #4A W12DS
14423   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm W2062 SAC Eindhoven Premier 0:0 W2092 DAA EXTREME Western Regional Park #8 W13D3
14544   Sun Oct 27 12:30 pm W2014 SAC United Blue 4:0 W2094 SEVP Strikers Covenant Park # 3 W13D4
15725   Sun Oct 27 9:00 am W9974 SAC United Premier 1:1 W9923 VYS Patriots Black Covenant Park #5 W14D1
16035   Sun Oct 27 10:30 am W9931 SAC United Gold 2:2 W9906 FSC Wildfire Covenant Park #5 W14D4

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 30

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems