Soccer Association Of Columbia Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2015 May 2015 June 2015 December 2015
  May 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
11466   Sat May 2 4:30 pm W0319 ALEX United White -- W0371 SAC United Blue Ben Brenman Park #1 W11DG
11464   Sat May 2 6:00 pm W0318 ALEX United Red -- W0369 SAC Premier Blue Ben Brenman Park #1 W11DG
15710   Sat May 2 12:00 pm W2062 SAC Eindhoven Premier 1:1 W2033 SMS Ospreys Covenant Park #4 W14D1
18927 Sat May 2 3:00 pm W9668 SAC Premier Kickers HS 8:2 W9604 SMS Rockets HS Covenant Park #4 W19D1
14351   Sat May 2 9:30 am W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White 1:2 W0197 SAC Premier Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #6 W13D2
15842 Sat May 2 4:30 pm W2065 OLNY Fortuna 0:0 W2022 SAC Premier White OBGC Community Park #3 W14D2
16518   Sun May 3 12:00 pm W9916 ABGC Annandale X-Treme '99 2:0 W9995 SAC Showcase White Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field W15D2
17816 Sun May 3 9:00 am W9784 SAC United Attack 3:0 W9732 MCLN 97 Girls White Covenant Park #1 W17D3
15819 Sun May 3 11:00 am W2022 SAC Premier White 1:0 W2001 BAC Phoenix Covenant Park #1 W14D2
17214   Sun May 3 9:00 am W9869 SAC United White 0:0 W9828 ALEX Revolution Red Covenant Park #4 W16D3
14518   Sun May 3 1:00 pm W01109 SAC United White 2:2 W0144 ALSC Alliance SC Arsenal Premier Covenant Park #4 W13D4
14664   Sun May 3 2:00 pm W0196 SAC United Classic I 5:0 W0127 ALEX Pride White Howard CC #1 W13D5A
15719   Sun May 3 3:30 pm W2062 SAC Eindhoven Premier 2:2 W2025 FSC United Howard CC #1 W14D1
11451 Sun May 3 1:30 pm W0371 SAC United Blue vs. W0385 ODFC Cesena '03 Howard CC #4A W11DG
12420   Sun May 3 6:00 pm W0275 SAC United White 1:0 W0233 MCLN 02 Girls White Howard CC 4B W12D2
15917   Sun May 3 9:30 am W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G 1:1 W2014 SAC United Blue John Champe HS Turf 2 W14D3
17065   Sun May 3 12:30 pm W9878 SEVP Rage 2:0 W9876 SAC United Warriors Kinder Park Kinder Middle W16D2
17014   Sun May 3 9:00 am W9822 MRM Rush '98G (aka Flames) 1:1 W9875 SAC Premier White Maryland SoccerPlex #12 W16D1
16620   Sun May 3 11:00 am W9983 WSC CASA 99 1:7 W9998 SAC Showcase Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #21 W15D3
18913   Sun May 3 1:00 pm W9597 VIST Elite Impact 96 1:2 W9668 SAC Premier Kickers HS Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #2 W19D1
14340   Sat May 9 9:00 am W0197 SAC Premier Blue 1:4 W0112 DAA Dynamite Covenant Park #4 W13D2
14538   Sat May 9 6:00 pm W0151 BAYS White Wolves 3:3 W01109 SAC United White Eastern Regional Park Turf Field W13D4
11417   Sat May 9 1:30 pm W0370 SAC Premier White -- W0399 ARL Sol Blue Howard CC #4A W11DG
11416   Sat May 9 3:00 pm W0369 SAC Premier Blue -- W0373 ARL Sol White Howard CC #4A W11DG
15812 Sat May 9 12:00 pm W2084 SEVP Lasers 2:1 W2022 SAC Premier White Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W14D2
16632   Sat May 9 4:00 pm W9912 MCLN 99 REAL White 1:3 W9998 SAC Showcase Blue Lewinsville Park #2 W15D3
12643 Sat May 9 10:30 am W0210 DCST Metros Gold '02 1:5 W0274 SAC United Blue Takoma Rec Center Field #3 W12D4
17218 Sun May 10 W9869 SAC United White 3:0 W9882 WYSC Mustangs 98' W16D3
11465   Sun May 10 9:30 am W0320 GSC Premier red 03 -- W0370 SAC Premier White Bryant Alt HS Turf W11DG
14523 Sun May 10 11:00 am W01109 SAC United White 1:0 W01119 MSC Cougars Covenant Park #1 W13D4
15923   Sun May 10 11:00 am W2014 SAC United Blue 0:2 W20107 BAYS Chelsea Pride Covenant Park #4 W14D3
17818   Sun May 10 9:00 am W9784 SAC United Attack 0:0 W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White Covenant Park #5 W17D3
16521   Sun May 10 9:00 am W9995 SAC Showcase White 0:2 W9991 LFC Tornado Covenant Park #8 W15D2
14668   Sun May 10 11:00 am W0196 SAC United Classic I 3:0 W01115 FPYC Blue Fuego Covenant Park #8 W13D5A
18917   Sun May 10 12:00 pm W9639 FPYC Wildcats Blue HS vs. W9668 SAC Premier Kickers HS Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W19D1
15724   Sun May 10 9:00 am W2062 SAC Eindhoven Premier 1:5 W2072 MSC Lightning Howard CC #1 W14D1
17019   Sun May 10 10:30 am W9875 SAC Premier White 0:3 W9838 CHAN Magic Howard CC #1 W16D1
14321   Sun May 10 12:30 pm W0197 SAC Premier Blue 3:1 W0190 BRYC 01 Elite Blue Howard CC #1 W13D2
16623   Sun May 10 3:00 pm W9919 SYC Storm Blue 3:0 W9998 SAC Showcase Blue Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf W15D3
17070   Sun May 10 2:00 pm W9862 ASA Arundel Attack 5:0 W9876 SAC United Warriors Meade HS Field B W16D2
12425   Sun May 10 2:00 pm W0259 OLNY Athletica 3:1 W0275 SAC United White OBGC Community Park #2B W12D2
16539   Sat May 16 11:00 am W9943 PWSI Courage '99 White 4:1 W9995 SAC Showcase White Chinn Park #1 W15D2
14543 Sat May 16 9:00 am W01109 SAC United White 2:3 W0120 STER FC Orange '01 Covenant Park #4 W13D4
16643 Sat May 16 10:30 am W9998 SAC Showcase Blue 2:3 W9984 HSC Freedom 99 Covenant Park #4 W15D3
14345 Sat May 16 11:00 am W0197 SAC Premier Blue 5:0 W0115 ARL Samba White Howard CC #1 W13D2
15824 Sat May 16 12:30 pm W2022 SAC Premier White 0:0 W2023 LOUD 00G Black Howard CC #1 W14D2
12618 Sat May 16 11:00 am W0274 SAC United Blue 6:1 W0239 VSA 02 Girls Blue Howard CC #4A W12D4
11450   Sat May 16 3:00 pm W0370 SAC Premier White vs. W0301 ODFC Quest Premier 22 Howard CC 4B W11DG
11449   Sat May 16 4:30 pm W0369 SAC Premier Blue vs. W0336 ODFC Quest Elite 22 Howard CC 4B W11DG
14659 Sat May 16 2:00 pm W0108 DSC Alliance Eagles 2:0 W0196 SAC United Classic I Ovid Hazen Wells Park #5 W13D5A
14330   Sun May 17 2:30 pm W0149 A3 Comets 0:4 W0197 SAC Premier Blue Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field B W13D2
16627   Sun May 17 9:00 am W9998 SAC Showcase Blue 5:1 W9967 OLNY Galaxy Covenant Park #4 W15D3
16527   Sun May 17 11:00 am W9995 SAC Showcase White 3:1 W9988 SEVP Elite Covenant Park #4 W15D2
17824   Sun May 17 9:00 am W9784 SAC United Attack 2:0 W9703 SMS Wild Furies (aka Wildcats) Covenant Park #6 W17D3
14526   Sun May 17 1:00 pm W0124 CPSA Comets 01g 0:7 W01109 SAC United White Culpeper Complex #1 W13D4
17024   Sun May 17 1:00 pm W9805 LMVS Patriots 1998 Red 1:4 W9875 SAC Premier White Edison High School Lower Field W16D1
17073   Sun May 17 9:00 am W9876 SAC United Warriors 2:0 W9860 DAA Thunder Howard CC #1 W16D2
11482   Sun May 17 10:30 am W0369 SAC Premier Blue vs. W0309 LOUD 03G Black Howard CC #4A W11DG
11483   Sun May 17 12:00 pm W0370 SAC Premier White vs. W0352 HERN Sting Howard CC #4A W11DG
11484   Sun May 17 1:30 pm W0371 SAC United Blue vs. W0311 LOUD 03G White Howard CC #4A W11DG
12628   Sun May 17 10:30 am W0274 SAC United Blue 3:0 W0249 ALSC Alliance SC Strikers Premier Howard CC 4B W12D4
15929   Sun May 17 4:00 pm W2061 DSC Blaze '00 1:1 W2014 SAC United Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #12 W14D3
14671   Sun May 17 5:30 pm W0194 MRM Nero '01G (aka Rage) 0:2 W0196 SAC United Classic I Maryland SoccerPlex #21 W13D5A
15827   Sun May 17 1:00 pm W2047 GSC Elite 00 0:1 W2022 SAC Premier White Mount Vernon High School Stadium Turf W14D2
17221   Sun May 17 9:00 am W9830 SMS Surge (aka Furies) 0:2 W9869 SAC United White St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf W16D3
15727   Sun May 17 11:30 am W2074 SYC Lions Black 1:1 W2062 SAC Eindhoven Premier West Springfield HS W14D1
14508   Sat May 30 3:00 pm W0172 SYC Fury 01 vs. W01109 SAC United White Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf W13D4
12622 Sat May 30 9:00 am W0282 DCST Metros Red 02 vs. W0274 SAC United Blue Takoma Rec Center Field #3 W12D4
12634   Sun May 31 12:00 pm W0295 FCSC United 02 Black vs. W0274 SAC United Blue Athey Fields Country Chevrolet 1 W12D4
17227   Sun May 31 3:30 pm W9869 SAC United White vs. W9868 DCST Metros Red 98 Covenant Park #4 W16D3
15935   Sun May 31 9:00 am W2014 SAC United Blue vs. W2092 DAA EXTREME Covenant Park #5 W14D3
14677   Sun May 31 10:30 am W0196 SAC United Classic I vs. W0170 CALV Strikers Covenant Park #5 W13D5A
12435   Sun May 31 4:30 pm W0242 SEVP Fury Premier vs. W0275 SAC United White Kinder Park Upper Kinder B W12D2
15833   Sun May 31 2:00 pm W2035 ARL Comets White vs. W2022 SAC Premier White Long Bridge Park #4 W14D2
17828   Sun May 31 11:30 am W9755 MRM Rush Azul '97G (aka Clash) vs. W9784 SAC United Attack Maryland SoccerPlex #10 W17D3
17076   Sun May 31 9:30 am W9885 MRM Rush Nero '98G (aka Magic) vs. W9876 SAC United Warriors Maryland SoccerPlex #18 W16D2
14334   Sun May 31 3:00 pm W0191 MRM MD Rush Montgomery Fury '01G vs. W0197 SAC Premier Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #18 W13D2
11500   Sun May 31 2:30 pm W0304 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Blue vs. W0369 SAC Premier Blue Muldoons Farm #1 W11DG
11501   Sun May 31 4:00 pm W0305 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 White vs. W0370 SAC Premier White Muldoons Farm #1 W11DG
11502   Sun May 31 5:30 pm W0364 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Green vs. W0371 SAC United Blue Muldoons Farm #1 W11DG
16532   Sun May 31 12:30 pm W9969 STAF Revolution 99G Blue vs. W9995 SAC Showcase White Smith Lake Park #1 W15D2

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 30

© Copyright 2015 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems