Soccer Association Of Columbia Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 December 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014 December 2014
  September 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
14438   Sat Sep 6 11:00 am W0133 LOUD 01G Black 0:2 W0197 SAC Premier Blue Bles Park #4 W13D3
15730   Sat Sep 6 9:00 am W2000 SAC Premier Blue 2:2 W2016 LMVS Patriots 2000 Red Covenant Park #4 W14D1
11532   Sat Sep 6 9:30 am W0371 SAC United Blue vs. W0373 ARL Sol White Howard CC 4B W11DG
15729   Sat Sep 6 1:00 pm W2072 MSC Lightning 0:2 W2059 SAC Blitz Ajax Maryland SoccerPlex #12 W14D1
13555   Sun Sep 7 5:00 pm W0268 MUFC MD United 02 Red 5:1 W0275 SAC United White Buckingham W12DG
15101   Sun Sep 7 9:00 am W01109 SAC United White 1:0 W0108 DSC Alliance Eagles Covenant Park #4 W13D5M
14407   Sun Sep 7 10:30 am W0197 SAC Premier Blue 2:0 W0100 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal Covenant Park #4 W13D3
17202 Sun Sep 7 9:00 am W9876 SAC United Warriors 2:0 W9828 ALEX Revolution Red Covenant Park #5 W16D3
15702 Sun Sep 7 11:00 am W2000 SAC Premier Blue 2:0 W2063 ALSC Premier 00 Covenant Park #5 W14D1
15001   Sun Sep 7 9:30 am W0196 SAC United Classic I 0:0 W01114 WALD SC 01 Orange Covenant Park #6 W13D5J
15802   Sun Sep 7 11:00 am W2022 SAC Premier White 1:2 W2062 SAC Eindhoven Premier Covenant Park #6 W14D2
15703   Sun Sep 7 9:00 am W2016 LMVS Patriots 2000 Red 0:1 W2059 SAC Blitz Ajax Edison High School Stadium Field W14D1
11903   Sun Sep 7 10:30 am W0369 SAC Premier Blue vs. W0361 BAC Blue Star Howard CC #4A W11DQ
11453   Sun Sep 7 1:30 pm W0370 SAC Premier White vs. W0328 BRYC 03 Elite Blue Howard CC #4A W11DE
11504   Sun Sep 7 10:30 am W0336 ODFC Quest Elite 22 vs. W0371 SAC United Blue John Champe HS A small W11DG
16701   Sun Sep 7 9:00 am W9930 ODFC Sting 0:1 W9998 SAC Showcase Blue Rock Ridge HS Stadium Turf W15D4
15902   Sun Sep 7 12:00 pm W2033 SMS Ospreys 3:1 W2014 SAC United Blue St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf W14D3
15119   Sat Sep 13 9:30 am W0198 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal II 1:3 W01109 SAC United White Ballenger Creek #12 W13D5M
15914   Sat Sep 13 1:30 pm W2047 GSC Elite 00 1:0 W2014 SAC United Blue Bryant Alt HS Turf W14D3
15833   Sat Sep 13 9:00 am W2062 SAC Eindhoven Premier 2:0 W2051 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 Blue Covenant Park #4 W14D2
15722   Sat Sep 13 12:00 pm W2072 MSC Lightning 1:0 W2000 SAC Premier Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #10 W14D1
15834 Sat Sep 13 5:00 pm W2074 SYC Lions Black 3:2 W2022 SAC Premier White South Run Park #6 W14D2
15807   Sun Sep 14 9:00 am W2022 SAC Premier White 1:3 W2020 PAC Pride Covenant Park #1 W14D2
17205   Sun Sep 14 9:00 am W9876 SAC United Warriors 0:3 W9862 ASA Arundel Attack Covenant Park #4 W16D3
15908   Sun Sep 14 12:30 pm W2014 SAC United Blue 0:1 W2001 BAC Phoenix Covenant Park #4 W14D3
15704 Sun Sep 14 9:00 am W2059 SAC Blitz Ajax 2:0 W2063 ALSC Premier 00 Covenant Park #5 W14D1
15706 Sun Sep 14 10:30 am W2000 SAC Premier Blue 1:3 W2087 CYA Santos Covenant Park #5 W14D1
15808   Sun Sep 14 11:00 am W2062 SAC Eindhoven Premier 0:4 W2082 BETH Bethesda Charge Covenant Park #6 W14D2
13560   Sun Sep 14 10:30 am W0275 SAC United White vs. W0234 MCLN 02 Girls Gold Howard CC #4A W12DG
11457   Sun Sep 14 1:30 pm W0370 SAC Premier White vs. W0342 STAF Revolution 03G Blue Howard CC #4A W11DE
14005   Sun Sep 14 12:00 pm W0274 SAC United Blue 1:4 W0213 CHAN Lightning Red Howard CC 4B W12DO
16708   Sun Sep 14 7:30 pm W9912 MCLN 99 REAL White 3:2 W9998 SAC Showcase Blue Lewinsville Park #2 W15D4
15006   Sun Sep 14 1:00 pm W0159 STAF Revolution 01G Blue 2:0 W0196 SAC United Classic I Smith Lake Park #1 W13D5J
15105   Sun Sep 14 2:30 pm W0129 SYC United White 0:1 W01109 SAC United White West Springfield HS W13D5M
11906   Sat Sep 20 4:30 pm W0319 ALEX United White vs. W0369 SAC Premier Blue Brenman Park - Soccer 1 W11DQ
15726   Sat Sep 20 12:00 pm W2000 SAC Premier Blue vs. W2059 SAC Blitz Ajax Covenant Park #4 W14D1
15111 Sat Sep 20 1:30 pm W0144 ALSC Alliance SC Arsenal Premier vs. W01109 SAC United White Rivers Edge Farm #2 W13D5M
16712   Sun Sep 21 9:00 am W9998 SAC Showcase Blue vs. W9936 CYA '99 Purple Covenant Park #1 W15D4
15707   Sun Sep 21 11:00 am W2000 SAC Premier Blue vs. W2072 MSC Lightning Covenant Park #1 W14D1
15910   Sun Sep 21 12:30 pm W2014 SAC United Blue vs. W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue Covenant Park #1 W14D3
14411   Sun Sep 21 9:00 am W0197 SAC Premier Blue vs. W0191 MRM MD Rush Montgomery Fury '01G Covenant Park #4 W13D3
17208   Sun Sep 21 12:00 pm W9876 SAC United Warriors vs. W9808 VYS Thunder Red Covenant Park #4 W16D3
15810   Sun Sep 21 2:00 pm W2062 SAC Eindhoven Premier vs. W2074 SYC Lions Black Covenant Park #4 W14D2
15107   Sun Sep 21 9:00 am W01109 SAC United White vs. W0127 ALEX Pride White Covenant Park #5 W13D5M
15010   Sun Sep 21 1:30 pm W0165 FPYC Zoom vs. W0196 SAC United Classic I Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W13D5J
11912   Sun Sep 21 10:30 am W0369 SAC Premier Blue vs. W0308 GRFL Courage Grey Howard CC 4B W11DQ
15812   Sun Sep 21 6:00 pm W2004 VYS Freedom Red vs. W2022 SAC Premier White Kilmer Int Kilmer #1 (large) W14D2
11510   Sun Sep 21 9:30 am W0333 PAC 03 Gold vs. W0371 SAC United Blue Luther Jackson Middle School #3 W11DG
11462   Sun Sep 21 9:30 am W0306 MSC Academy 03 White vs. W0370 SAC Premier White Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W11DE
13562   Sun Sep 21 12:30 pm W0256 LAUR Wave vs. W0275 SAC United White Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W12DG
15709   Sun Sep 21 10:00 am W2087 CYA Santos vs. W2059 SAC Blitz Ajax Poplar Tree Park #3 W14D1
14009   Sun Sep 21 10:30 am W0244 STAF Revolution 02G Blue vs. W0274 SAC United Blue Smith Lake Park #2A Small W12DO
11925   Sat Sep 27 4:00 pm W0360 CYA '03 Purple vs. W0369 SAC Premier Blue Sully Highlands 1A W11DQ
15814   Sun Sep 28 1:30 pm W2013 FCV ASC United vs. W2062 SAC Eindhoven Premier Bles Park #1 W14D2
16716   Sun Sep 28 9:00 am W9998 SAC Showcase Blue vs. W99101 LFC Blaze Covenant Park #5 W15D4
15013 Sun Sep 28 9:00 am W0196 SAC United Classic I vs. W0141 POT Hotspur White Covenant Park #6 W13D5J
15710 Sun Sep 28 10:30 am W2059 SAC Blitz Ajax vs. W2000 SAC Premier Blue Covenant Park #6 W14D1
14419 Sun Sep 28 11:00 am W0126 ALEX Pride Red vs. W0197 SAC Premier Blue Fort Ward Park Turf Field W13D3
15813 Sun Sep 28 12:00 pm W2025 FSC United Red vs. W2022 SAC Premier White Garrison Forest School #1 W14D2
11516   Sun Sep 28 10:30 am W0371 SAC United Blue vs. W0345 STER FC White '03 Howard CC #4A W11DG
14014   Sun Sep 28 12:00 pm W0274 SAC United Blue vs. W0282 DCST Metros Red 02 Howard CC #4A W12DO
13569   Sun Sep 28 1:30 pm W0275 SAC United White vs. W0222 BRYC 02 Elite White Howard CC #4A W12DG
11463   Sun Sep 28 12:00 pm W0370 SAC Premier White vs. W0300 POT Purple Howard CC 4B W11DE
17210   Sun Sep 28 3:30 pm W9855 REST Elite 98 vs. W9876 SAC United Warriors Lake Fairfax #1 W16D3
11915   Sun Sep 28 9:00 am W0380 DCST Metros Red 03 vs. W0369 SAC Premier Blue Shepherd Elementary School Shepherd ES W11DQ

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems