Soccer Association Of Columbia Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 December 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014 December 2014
  October 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
14401   Sat Oct 4 11:00 am W0115 ARL Samba White vs. W0197 SAC Premier Blue Quincy Street W13D3
15919   Sun Oct 5 9:00 am W2014 SAC United Blue vs. W2023 LOUD 00G Black Covenant Park #1 W14D3
15113   Sun Oct 5 10:30 am W01109 SAC United White vs. W01108 LFC Crush Covenant Park #1 W13D5M
14421   Sun Oct 5 12:00 pm W0197 SAC Premier Blue vs. W0164 MRM Rush '01G (aka Warriors) Covenant Park #1 W13D3
16720   Sun Oct 5 10:30 am W9998 SAC Showcase Blue vs. W9919 SYC Storm Blue Covenant Park #5 W15D4
15715 Sun Oct 5 9:00 am W2059 SAC Blitz Ajax vs. W2072 MSC Lightning Covenant Park #6 W14D1
15819 Sun Oct 5 10:30 am W2062 SAC Eindhoven Premier vs. W2020 PAC Pride Covenant Park #6 W14D2
15713   Sun Oct 5 11:00 am W2016 LMVS Patriots 2000 Red vs. W2000 SAC Premier Blue Edison High School Lower Field W14D1
15018   Sun Oct 5 4:00 pm W0170 CALV Strikers vs. W0196 SAC United Classic I Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF W13D5J
14018 Sun Oct 5 12:00 pm W0274 SAC United Blue vs. W0233 MCLN 02 Girls White Howard CC #4A W12DO
11920 Sun Oct 5 1:30 pm W0369 SAC Premier Blue vs. W0326 FASA Impact Premiere '03 Howard CC #4A W11DQ
13574   Sun Oct 5 9:00 am W0275 SAC United White vs. W0215 ALEX Heat White Howard CC 4B W12DG
11520   Sun Oct 5 1:30 pm W0371 SAC United Blue vs. W0322 OLNY Power Howard CC 4B W11DG
11468   Sun Oct 5 2:30 pm W0304 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Blue vs. W0370 SAC Premier White Muldoons Farm #2 W11DE
15817   Sun Oct 5 12:30 pm W2051 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 Blue vs. W2022 SAC Premier White Valley View #6 W14D2
15933 Sat Oct 18 10:30 am W2014 SAC United Blue vs. W2084 SEVP Lasers Covenant Park #4 W14D3
13577   Sun Oct 19 2:00 pm W0267 MD RUSH Academy White 02G vs. W0275 SAC United White Buckingham W12DG
11522   Sun Oct 19 12:00 pm W0324 VYS Fire White vs. W0371 SAC United Blue Colvin Run ES Field #1 W11DG
17217   Sun Oct 19 9:00 am W9876 SAC United Warriors vs. W9817 ARL Forza White Covenant Park #1 W16D3
15821   Sun Oct 19 9:00 am W2022 SAC Premier White vs. W2013 FCV ASC United Covenant Park #4 W14D2
15023   Sun Oct 19 9:00 am W0196 SAC United Classic I vs. W0140 LMVS Patriots 2001 Red Covenant Park #6 W13D5J
15717 Sun Oct 19 10:30 am W2059 SAC Blitz Ajax vs. W2016 LMVS Patriots 2000 Red Covenant Park #6 W14D1
16721   Sun Oct 19 3:30 pm W9977 CPSA Culpeper Comets 99G vs. W9998 SAC Showcase Blue Culpeper Complex #5 W15D4
14430   Sun Oct 19 3:30 pm W0124 CPSA Comets 01g vs. W0197 SAC Premier Blue Culpeper Complex #6 W13D3
11471   Sun Oct 19 2:30 pm W0367 DAA United vs. W0370 SAC Premier White Davidsonville Park Field B W11DE
15824 Sun Oct 19 3:00 pm W2004 VYS Freedom Red vs. W2062 SAC Eindhoven Premier Dunn Loring #1 W14D2
11924   Sun Oct 19 12:00 pm W0369 SAC Premier Blue vs. W0301 ODFC Quest Premier 22 Howard CC #4A W11DQ
15716   Sun Oct 19 10:30 am W2063 ALSC Premier 00 vs. W2000 SAC Premier Blue Linganore High School #1 W14D1
15924   Sun Oct 19 1:00 pm W2081 POT Hotspur White vs. W2014 SAC United Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #12 W14D3
14021   Sun Oct 19 10:30 am W0263 ARL Storm White vs. W0274 SAC United Blue Virginia Highlands W12DO
15828   Sun Oct 26 9:00 am W2022 SAC Premier White vs. W2082 BETH Bethesda Charge Covenant Park #1 W14D2
14432   Sun Oct 26 10:30 am W0197 SAC Premier Blue vs. W01100 ASA Pride Covenant Park #4 W13D3
17221   Sun Oct 26 12:00 pm W9876 SAC United Warriors vs. W9890 LMVS Patriots 1998 Covenant Park #4 W16D3
14027   Sun Oct 26 9:00 am W0274 SAC United Blue vs. W0293 SEVP Fury White Howard CC 4B W12DO
11478   Sun Oct 26 10:30 am W0370 SAC Premier White vs. W0332 MD RUSH Academy White 03G Howard CC 4B W11DE
16727   Sun Oct 26 9:00 am W9952 ODFC Hawks vs. W9998 SAC Showcase Blue John Champe HS Turf 2 W15D4
15719   Sun Oct 26 10:30 am W2063 ALSC Premier 00 vs. W2059 SAC Blitz Ajax Linganore High School #1 W14D1
13583   Sun Oct 26 1:30 pm W0285 CHAN Lightning White vs. W0275 SAC United White Oakton HS 60 #2 (lower) W12DG
15721   Sun Oct 26 10:00 am W2087 CYA Santos vs. W2000 SAC Premier Blue Poplar Tree Park #3 W14D1
11527 Sun Oct 26 11:00 am W0354 WIN Winchester United Orange 03G vs. W0371 SAC United Blue Sherando #7 small W11DG
15028   Sun Oct 26 12:00 pm W0123 CYA SR United vs. W0196 SAC United Classic I Westfield High School Stadium W13D5J

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems