Severna Park Athletic Association Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  April 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
11604   Sat Apr 5 2:00 pm W0270 MUFC MD United North 02 White -- W0265 SEVP Fury Black Buckingham W11DJ
12404   Sat Apr 5 2:00 pm W0187 MUFC North 01 White 1:2 W0188 SEVP Black Thunder McDonogh School Girls Short-Sided #16 W12D2
15905   Sat Apr 5 2:30 pm W9988 SEVP Elite 2:2 W9968 TSC Cruzeiro Severna Park HS Bermuda 3 W14D3
16172   Sat Apr 5 4:00 pm W9970 SEVP Extreme 0:1 W9932 LMVS Patriots 1999 Blue Severna Park HS Bermuda 3 W14PD
16403   Sat Apr 5 5:30 pm W9878 SEVP Rage 0:3 W9821 SYC Stampede Severna Park HS Bermuda 3 W15D1
19657   Sun Apr 6 W9462 EPIC PRIDE HS 0:3 W9468 SEVP United One HS HSD3
15909   Sun Apr 6 5:00 pm W9998 SAC Showcase Blue 0:3 W9988 SEVP Elite Covenant Park #4 W14D3
12507   Sun Apr 6 1:30 pm W0169 CHAN Surge 0:1 W0189 SEVP Fire Franklin MS RF #3 W12D3
16187   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm W9970 SEVP Extreme 0:2 W9989 SYC Storm Red Kinder Park A/B Full Sided W14PD
14808   Sun Apr 6 5:30 pm W20101 MSC United 0:0 W2094 SEVP Strikers Maryland SoccerPlex #13 W13D5B
12208   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm W0259 OLNY Athletica -- W0242 SEVP Fury Premier OBGC Community Park #2A W11DX
16406   Sun Apr 6 10:45 am W9875 SAC Premier White 1:1 W9878 SEVP Rage Oakland Mills High School Stadium Turf W15D1
12407   Sun Apr 6 11:45 am W0115 ARL Samba White 0:0 W0188 SEVP Black Thunder Virginia Highlands W12D2
12204   Sat Apr 12 2:30 pm W0248 SMS Blast Classic -- W0242 SEVP Fury Premier Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W11DX
15943   Sat Apr 12 9:00 am W9995 SAC United Blue 1:0 W9988 SEVP Elite Howard CC #1 W14D3
19653   Sat Apr 12 3:00 pm W9468 SEVP United One HS 1:0 W9422 CSA Calvert Blaze HS Severna Park HS Bermuda 3 HSD3
12514   Sun Apr 13 1:30 pm W0189 SEVP Fire 1:2 W0100 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W12D3
12414   Sun Apr 13 3:00 pm W0188 SEVP Black Thunder 0:1 W0190 BRYC 01 Elite Blue Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W12D2
11610   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm W0213 CHAN Lightning Red -- W0265 SEVP Fury Black Oakton HS 60 #2 (lower) W11DJ
17059   Sun Apr 13 9:00 am W9780 SEVP Tsunami 0:1 W9725 SAC United Blue (Chaos) Severna Park HS Bermuda 3 W16D2
14309   Sun Apr 13 12:30 pm W2084 SEVP Lasers 1:1 W2013 FCV ASC United Severna Park HS Bermuda 3 W13D2
19660   Sat Apr 26 W9468 SEVP United One HS 3:0 W9541 ALEX Alexandria Freedom HS HSD3
17053   Sat Apr 26 11:00 am W9722 PWSI Courage '97 White 1:3 W9780 SEVP Tsunami Chinn Park #1 W16D2
11632   Sat Apr 26 2:00 pm W0265 SEVP Fury Black -- W0280 SYA Cardinals '02 White Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W11DJ
16193   Sat Apr 26 3:30 pm W9987 VSA Heat Gold 0:3 W9970 SEVP Extreme Long Park Turf #6 W14PD
19666   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm W9473 ARL Blast HS 0:0 W9468 SEVP United One HS Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) HSD3
12418   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm W0104 ODFC Cesena '01G 1:2 W0188 SEVP Black Thunder John Champe HS A small W12D2
11616   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm W0265 SEVP Fury Black -- W0255 ASA Pumas Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W11DJ
12215   Sun Apr 27 3:00 pm W0242 SEVP Fury Premier -- W0274 SAC United Blue Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W11DX
17062   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm W9706 VYS Strikers Red 2:0 W9780 SEVP Tsunami Marshall High School Stadium Field W16D2
12518   Sun Apr 27 1:30 pm W0167 MSC Blaze Green 0:1 W0189 SEVP Fire Maryland SoccerPlex #7b W12D3
16411   Sun Apr 27 9:00 am W9878 SEVP Rage 0:0 W9819 HERN Pegasus Severna Park HS Bermuda 3 W15D1
14312   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm W2084 SEVP Lasers 0:1 W2031 STER FC Elite Black '00 Severna Park HS Bermuda 3 W13D2
14815   Sun Apr 27 5:30 pm W2094 SEVP Strikers 1:0 W20106 VIST WBSC Strikers 00 Severna Park HS Bermuda 3 W13D5B
16205   Sun Apr 27 11:00 am W9903A MCLN Real Gold 0:0 W9970 SEVP Extreme Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2 W14PD

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems