Severna Park Athletic Association Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  May 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
15915   Sat May 3 9:00 am W9983 WSC CASA 99 2:1 W9988 SEVP Elite Maryland SoccerPlex #22 W14D3
15922   Sun May 4 11:00 am W9966A FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '99 1:4 W9988 SEVP Elite FASA Park Field Complex Field #3 W14D3
14818   Sun May 4 2:30 pm W2066 CSA Calvert United 00 White 1:0 W2094 SEVP Strikers Hallowing Point Park #12 W13D5B
19669   Sun May 4 11:00 am W9596 FCSC Fury HS 3:2 W9468 SEVP United One HS Highland School Highland Turf HSD3
17063   Sun May 4 1:00 pm W9769 FCSC FEVER 1:5 W9780 SEVP Tsunami Highland School Highland Turf W16D2
11620   Sun May 4 9:00 am W0265 SEVP Fury Black -- W0217 ABGC FC Virginia United 02 White Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W11DJ
12425   Sun May 4 12:00 pm W0188 SEVP Black Thunder 3:3 W01110 WBSC Strikers 01G Blue Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W12D2
12525   Sun May 4 1:30 pm W0189 SEVP Fire 3:0 W0137 VSA Heat Gold '01 Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W12D3
14313   Sun May 4 1:30 pm W2063 ALSC Premier 00 1:0 W2084 SEVP Lasers Linganore High School #1 W13D2
16210   Sun May 4 6:30 pm W9933 MRM Rush Azul '99G (aka FC Fury) 1:0 W9970 SEVP Extreme Maryland SoccerPlex #7 W14PD
12218   Sun May 4 3:00 pm W0283 LOUD 02G Black -- W0242 SEVP Fury Premier Ray Muth Park #3 W11DX
16415   Sun May 4 11:00 am W9878 SEVP Rage 2:3 W9836 VYS Thunder Gold Severna Park HS Bermuda 3 W15D1
12504   Sat May 10 3:30 pm W0139A MCLN Freedom White 4:4 W0189 SEVP Fire Linway Terrace Park Field B W12D3
15918   Sat May 10 12:00 pm W9988 SEVP Elite 1:0 W9922 VYS Patriots Red Severna Park HS Bermuda 3 W14D3
19673   Sun May 11 12:00 pm W9591 MUFC 95 White HS 1:2 W9468 SEVP United One HS Church Road #1 HSD3
14318   Sun May 11 9:00 am W2047 GSC Elite 00 1:0 W2084 SEVP Lasers Grist Mill Park #4 W13D2
12223   Sun May 11 12:00 pm W0242 SEVP Fury Premier -- W0288 ABGC Annandale United AFC 02 Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W11DX
12529   Sun May 11 4:30 pm W0189 SEVP Fire 1:1 W0191 MRM MD Rush Montgomery Fury '01G Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W12D3
12429   Sun May 11 6:00 pm W0188 SEVP Black Thunder 2:2 W0118 HERN Hooligans Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W12D2
16417   Sun May 11 1:30 pm W9826 REST United '98 5:0 W9878 SEVP Rage Lake Fairfax #1 W15D1
11622   Sun May 11 2:00 pm W0250 MRM RUSH '02G -- W0265 SEVP Fury Black Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W11DJ
16225   Sun May 11 11:00 am W9970 SEVP Extreme 0:2 W9990 REST Riot 99 Severna Park HS Bermuda 3 W14PD
15928   Sun May 11 12:30 pm W9988 SEVP Elite 1:1 W9910 FCV ASC Elite '99 Severna Park HS Bermuda 3 W14D3
14823   Sun May 11 2:00 pm W2094 SEVP Strikers 0:0 W2080 ALSC Alliance SC United Severna Park HS Bermuda 3 W13D5B
17068   Sun May 11 2:30 pm W9721A NVSC Jr. Majestics 97 3:0 W9780 SEVP Tsunami Valley View #1 W16D2
12212   Sat May 17 4:00 pm W0242 SEVP Fury Premier -- W0236A NVSC United 02G Blue Kinder Park Upper Kinder B W11DX
14303   Sat May 17 10:00 am W2072 MSC Lightning 4:0 W2084 SEVP Lasers Maryland SoccerPlex #22 W13D2
12431   Sun May 18 3:00 pm W0149 A3 Comets 0:5 W0188 SEVP Black Thunder Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4 W12D2
12531   Sun May 18 12:00 pm W0126 ALEX Pride Red 3:0 W0189 SEVP Fire Fort Ward Park Turf Field W12D3
14828   Sun May 18 3:30 pm W2071 MSC Flash 3:0 W2094 SEVP Strikers Maryland SoccerPlex #16 W13D5B
16420   Sun May 18 5:00 pm W9870 MSC Stallions 98 3:1 W9878 SEVP Rage Maryland SoccerPlex #7 W15D1
11627   Sun May 18 3:00 pm W0232 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Blue -- W0265 SEVP Fury Black Muldoons Farm #1 W11DJ
19675   Sun May 18 9:00 am W9468 SEVP United One HS 2:2 W9458 VYS Fusion Severna Park HS Bermuda 3 HSD3
14321   Sun May 18 11:00 am W2084 SEVP Lasers 0:0 W2025 FSC United Red Severna Park HS Bermuda 3 W13D2
17071   Sun May 18 12:30 pm W9780 SEVP Tsunami 1:1 W9464 HERN Wanderers Severna Park HS Bermuda 3 W16D2
16233   Sun May 18 2:30 pm W9970 SEVP Extreme 2:1 W9999 TSC Palmeiras Severna Park HS Bermuda 3 W14PD
12228   Sun May 18 12:00 pm W0236A NVSC United 02G Blue -- W0242 SEVP Fury Premier Valley View #5A W11DX
15934   Sat May 31 11:00 am W9991 LFC Tornado 3:1 W9988 SEVP Elite Leesburg F.C. Complex (KMO) Leesburg F. C. Complex #1 W14D3
16427   Sat May 31 11:00 am W9878 SEVP Rage 2:3 W9875 SAC Premier White Severna Park HS Bermuda 3 W15D1
14804   Sat May 31 1:00 pm W2094 SEVP Strikers 1:1 W20105 VIST Impact FC Severna Park HS Bermuda 3 W13D5B

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems