Severna Park Athletic Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2015 October 2015 November 2015 April 2016 May 2016 June 2016
  April 2016
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
11496   Sat Apr 2 10:00 am W0400 VYS Spirit White -- W0401 SEVP Blaze Jones Branch Park #2 Small W11DG
11495   Sat Apr 2 11:30 am W0438 VYS Spirit Black -- W0459 SEVP Mambas Jones Branch Park #2 Small W11DG
15807 Sat Apr 2 4:00 pm W01100 ASA Pride '01 0:3 W0189 SEVP Fire Meade HS Stadium W14D2
14549 Sat Apr 2 9:00 am W02106 VIST CFC 02 Black 4:0 W0293 SEVP Fury 2 Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #2 W13D4
10104   Sun Apr 3 11:00 am W0626 HERN Alianza Red -- W0629 SEVP Venom Hutchison Park # 4B W09DH
16803   Sun Apr 3 2:00 pm W20118 VYS Freedom White 0:0 W2094 SEVP Strikers Jones Branch Park #1 Large W15D5G
17703 Sun Apr 3 8:00 am W9878 SEVP Rage 1:0 W9841 MCLN 98G White Kinder Park Lower Kinder 1 W17D2
13053   Sun Apr 3 2:00 pm W0376 SEVP Diamond 0:5 W0396 VIST CFC 03 Girls Black Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W12D6
11409   Sun Apr 3 3:00 pm W0423 ARL Spirit Blue -- W0459 SEVP Mambas Virginia Highlands #2 (8v8) W11DG
16404 Sat Apr 9 5:00 pm W2022 SAC United Blue 0:2 W2084 SEVP Lasers Covenant Park #6 W15D1
11507   Sat Apr 9 1:00 pm W0459 SEVP Mambas vs. W0427 WIN Winchester United 04G Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W11DG
11508   Sat Apr 9 2:30 pm W0401 SEVP Blaze vs. W0455 DCST Metros Gold 04 Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W11DG
13092   Sat Apr 9 4:00 pm W0376 SEVP Diamond 1:5 W0343 MRM Dynamite 03G Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W12D6
15804   Sat Apr 9 3:00 pm W01119 MSC Cougars 1:0 W0189 SEVP Fire Maryland SoccerPlex #5 W14D2
16807   Sun Apr 10 10:00 am W2052 MCLN 00 Girls White 2:0 W2094 SEVP Strikers Linway Terrace Park Linway Terrace W15D5G
10112   Sun Apr 10 2:30 pm W0611 VYS Stars Black -- W0629 SEVP Venom Luther Jackson Middle School #2 W09DH
17707   Sun Apr 10 12:00 pm W9850 MSC Takoma Blaze 0:2 W9878 SEVP Rage Maryland SoccerPlex #14 W17D2
11415   Sun Apr 10 12:30 pm W0420 MSC Academy 04 White - Flash -- W0459 SEVP Mambas Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W11DG
11416   Sun Apr 10 2:00 pm W0421 MSC Academy 04 Green - Dash -- W0401 SEVP Blaze Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W11DG
13057   Sat Apr 16 9:30 am W03100 LAUR ATD Cosmos 1:1 W0376 SEVP Diamond Fairland Center W12D6
16434   Sat Apr 16 8:00 am W2084 SEVP Lasers 4:1 W2023 LOUD 00G Black Kinder Park Kinder Middle W15D1
15844   Sat Apr 16 10:00 am W0189 SEVP Fire 0:3 W01101 CSA Wolves 01G Select Kinder Park Kinder Middle W14D2
14520   Sat Apr 16 11:30 am W0293 SEVP Fury 2 2:1 W0274 SAC United White Kinder Park Kinder Middle W13D4
14511   Sun Apr 17 11:00 am W0277 A3 Seahawks 5:0 W0293 SEVP Fury 2 Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field B W13D4
17710   Sun Apr 17 8:00 am W9878 SEVP Rage 6:0 W9884 FCSC United 98G Black Kinder Park Kinder Middle W17D2
16811   Sun Apr 17 10:00 am W2094 SEVP Strikers 1:5 W2037 BAC Aftershock Kinder Park Kinder Middle W15D5G
15814   Sun Apr 17 12:00 pm W0189 SEVP Fire 0:3 W0106 HERN Crossfire Kinder Park Kinder Middle W14D2
11427   Sun Apr 17 8:00 am W0459 SEVP Mambas vs. W0431 VSA WAGS Elite 04G Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W11DG
11428   Sun Apr 17 9:30 am W0401 SEVP Blaze vs. W0480 VSA Select Red 04G Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W11DG
10130   Sun Apr 17 2:00 pm W0629 SEVP Venom -- W0620 SYC Pride 06 Orange Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W09DH
13062   Sun Apr 17 3:30 pm W0376 SEVP Diamond 1:2 W0319 ALEX United White Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W12D6
16410   Sun Apr 17 3:00 pm W2051 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 Blue 0:3 W2084 SEVP Lasers Valley View #5 W15D1
11451   Sat Apr 23 1:00 pm W0424 GSC Premier Red 04 vs. W0459 SEVP Mambas Grist Mill Park #4C (U9-12) W11DG
11452   Sat Apr 23 2:30 pm W0425 GSC Premier White 04 vs. W0401 SEVP Blaze Grist Mill Park #4C (U9-12) W11DG
14504 Sat Apr 23 12:00 pm W0293 SEVP Fury 2 0:2 W0287 DAA Thunder Kinder Park Kinder Middle W13D4
16416 Sun Apr 24 W2084 SEVP Lasers 3:0 W2095 FCSC United 00 Black W15D1
13069 Sun Apr 24 W0312 WIN Winchester United Blue 03G 3:0 W0376 SEVP Diamond W12D6
15818   Sun Apr 24 9:30 am W0104 ODFC Cesena '01G 1:0 W0189 SEVP Fire John Champe HS Turf 2 W14D2
11435   Sun Apr 24 2:00 pm W0459 SEVP Mambas -- W0452 LOUD 04G White Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W11DG
11436   Sun Apr 24 3:30 pm W0401 SEVP Blaze -- W0481 LOUD 04G Silver Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W11DG
17716 Sun Apr 24 9:00 am W9833 LOUD 98G Black 0:1 W9878 SEVP Rage Riverside HS Stadium W17D2
14534   Sat Apr 30 12:00 pm W0293 SEVP Fury 2 vs. W0205 SYC Force Yellow Kinder Park Kinder Middle W13D4
11486   Sat Apr 30 1:00 pm W0401 SEVP Blaze vs. W0435 REST Revolution Blue Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W11DG
11485   Sat Apr 30 2:30 pm W0459 SEVP Mambas vs. W0445 STER FC Elite Black '04 Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W11DG
10140   Sat Apr 30 4:00 pm W0629 SEVP Venom vs. W0618 STER FC Elite Silver '06 Spurs Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W09DH
13081   Sat Apr 30 3:00 pm W0391 ALSC Americans vs. W0376 SEVP Diamond New Market Field SS W12D6

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 24

© Copyright 2016 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2016 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems