Severna Park Athletic Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2015 October 2015 November 2015 April 2016 May 2016 June 2016 December 2016
  May 2016
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
16420 Sun May 1 10:00 am W2084 SEVP Lasers 5:3 W2029 ALEX Fire Red Kinder Park Lower Kinder 1 W15D1
17719   Sun May 1 8:30 am W9851 REST Blaze 0:1 W9878 SEVP Rage Lake Fairfax #1 W17D2
16819   Sun May 1 1:30 pm W2093 MRM Rush '00G Sharks 2:1 W2094 SEVP Strikers Maryland SoccerPlex #18 W15D5G
14522   Sun May 1 1:30 pm W02104 CHAN Fury 0:0 W0293 SEVP Fury 2 Poplar Tree Park #2 W13D4
10142   Sun May 1 3:00 pm W0604 REST Reign Blue 06 -- W0629 SEVP Venom South Lakes High School Upepr Field (#1B /Langston Hughes MS) W09DH
14554 Sat May 7 12:00 pm W0296 ODFC Cesena '02G 0:1 W0293 SEVP Fury 2 Rock Ridge HS Stadium Turf W13D4
17723   Sun May 8 9:00 am W9869 SAC United White 1:2 W9878 SEVP Rage Covenant Park #5 W17D2
16422 Sun May 8 9:00 am W2062 SAC Premier White 0:6 W2084 SEVP Lasers Covenant Park #8 W15D1
15829   Sun May 8 3:30 pm W0189 SEVP Fire 0:5 W0118 HERN Hooligans Kinder Park Kinder Middle W14D2
14529 Sun May 8 5:00 pm W0293 SEVP Fury 2 1:1 W02111 POT Black '02 Kinder Park Upper Kinder W13D4
16822 Sun May 8 6:30 pm W2094 SEVP Strikers 8:0 W20116 TSC Magic Kinder Park Upper Kinder W15D5G
13076   Sun May 8 2:00 pm W0376 SEVP Diamond 0:10 W0307 MSC Academy 03 Green Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W12D6
10160   Sun May 8 3:30 pm W0629 SEVP Venom -- W0623 FPYC Gold Flame Kinder Park Upper Kinder B W09DH
15825 Sat May 14 10:30 am W0189 SEVP Fire 0:2 W0156 SMS Blaze Premier Kinder Park Kinder Middle W14D2
16835 Sat May 14 12:00 pm W2094 SEVP Strikers 4:2 W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue Kinder Park Kinder Middle W15D5G
11410 Sat May 14 8:45 am W0401 SEVP Blaze vs. W0469 MD RUSH Academy Blue 04G Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W11DG
16826 Sun May 15 10:30 am W2094 SEVP Strikers 0:0 W2058 FFC '00 Red Kinder Park Lower Kinder 1 W15D5G
17725 Sun May 15 1:30 pm W9878 SEVP Rage 4:0 W9882 WYSC Mustangs 98' Kinder Park Upper Kinder W17D2
16427 Sun May 15 10:00 am W2025 FSC United 2:1 W2084 SEVP Lasers Western Regional Park #7 W15D1
11446 Sat May 21 9:00 am W0401 SEVP Blaze -- W0414 HERN Deportivo Red Kinder Park Upper Kinder B W11DG
11445 Sat May 21 10:30 am W0459 SEVP Mambas -- W0413 HERN Deportivo Black Kinder Park Upper Kinder B W11DG
15839   Sun May 22 11:00 am W0197 SAC United Blue 1:0 W0189 SEVP Fire Covenant Park #5 W14D2
11475   Sun May 22 9:00 am W0467 SAC United Blue vs. W0459 SEVP Mambas Howard CC #4A W11DG
11476   Sun May 22 10:30 am W0468 SAC United White vs. W0401 SEVP Blaze Howard CC #4A W11DG
16432 Sun May 22 8:00 am W2084 SEVP Lasers 3:0 W2033 SMS Ospreys Kinder Park Lower Kinder 2A W15D1

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 24

© Copyright 2016 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2016 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems