St Mary's United Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2013 May 2013 June 2013 September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014
  May 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
16621   Sat May 4 1:00 pm W9703 SMU Wildcats 0:2 W9721 NVSC Jr. Majestics 97 Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 W15D3
14309   Sat May 4 10:30 am W9993 MSC Thunder 3:2 W9946 SMU Panthers Maryland SoccerPlex #5 W13D2
17717   Sun May 5 W9604 SMU Rockets HS 3:0 W9525A LOUD 95G Black W17D2
12519   Sun May 5 12:00 pm W2013 ASC United 4:0 W2033 SMU Ospreys Bles Park #2 W12D3
16615   Sun May 5 5:00 pm W9703 SMU Wildcats 1:2 W9769 FCSC FEVER Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 W15D3
10215   Sun May 5 3:00 pm W0357 SMU Power -- W0338 WALD SC 03 Orange Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B W09DJ
11622   Sun May 5 1:00 pm W0134 TSC Furia Roja -- W0156 SMU Blaze Premier Huntington Park Field A W11DJ
14322   Sun May 5 1:00 pm W9902 ALSC Alliance SC Chili Peppers Premier 2:1 W9946 SMU Panthers Linganore High School #1 W13D2
19119   Sun May 5 11:30 am W9493 MRM Rush Nero '94G (aka Moxie) 1:3 W9406 SMU Storm Maryland SoccerPlex #4 W19D3
10918   Sun May 5 12:00 pm W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White -- W0248 SMU Blast Classic Muldoons Farm #2 W10DP
10713   Sun May 5 4:00 pm W0249 ALSC Alliance SC Strikers Premier -- W0237 SMU Blast Premier Rivers Edge Farm #2 W10DH
15820   Sun May 5 2:30 pm W9878 SEVP Rage 3:1 W9830 SMU Furies Severna Park HS Bermuda 3 W14D2
16630   Sat May 11 1:00 pm W9738 FRED FC Frederick '97 3:1 W9703 SMU Wildcats Riverside Center Park #1 W15D3
10217   Sun May 12 W0357 SMU Power -- W0343 WSC CASA 03 W09DJ
12522   Sun May 12 12:00 pm W2033 SMU Ospreys 1:3 W2025 FSC United Red Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W12D3
11628   Sun May 12 1:30 pm W0156 SMU Blaze Premier -- W0170 CALV Strikers Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W11DJ
14328   Sun May 12 9:00 am W9946 SMU Panthers 1:1 W9910 ASC Elite '99 Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 W13D2
16617   Sun May 12 2:30 pm W9703 SMU Wildcats 2:4 W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 W15D3
15823   Sun May 12 3:30 pm W9887 VSA Heat 98G Gold 0:2 W9830 SMU Furies Long Park Turf #7 W14D2
19123   Sun May 12 3:00 pm W9448 SEVP United Two 1:6 W9406 SMU Storm Severna Park HS Bermuda 3 W19D3
14338   Sat May 18 1:00 pm W9946 SMU Panthers 0:2 W9901 CHAN Storm Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 W13D2
15813   Sat May 18 2:30 pm W9830 SMU Furies 1:2 W9822 MRM Rush '98G (aka Flames) Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 W14D2
10923   Sat May 18 3:30 pm W0248 SMU Blast Classic -- W0210 DCST Metros Gold '02 Chancellors Run Reg Park #4A W10DP
16626   Sat May 18 4:30 pm W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 3:0 W9703 SMU Wildcats OBGC Community Park #3 W15D3
17726   Sun May 19 W9604 SMU Rockets HS 3:0 W9508 ALSC Alliance SC Legacy 95 W17D2
19125   Sun May 19 W9406 SMU Storm 3:0 W9449 SAC Premier Blue HS W19D3
12526   Sun May 19 12:00 pm W2031 STER FC Elite Black '00 2:1 W2033 SMU Ospreys Algonkian ES #2 W12D3
10720   Sun May 19 12:00 pm W0225 WALD SC 02 Orange -- W0237 SMU Blast Premier Bryantown Sports Complex #01 W10DH
10221   Sun May 19 12:00 pm W0357 SMU Power -- W0322A BRYC 03 Elite Black Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B W09DJ
10928   Sun May 19 3:30 pm W0252 MSC Academy 02 White -- W0248 SMU Blast Classic Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W10DP
14334   Sun May 19 10:00 am W9983 WSC CASA 99 1:2 W9946 SMU Panthers Maryland SoccerPlex #6 W13D2
11634   Sun May 19 2:00 pm W0144 ALSC Alliance SC Arsenal - Gray -- W0156 SMU Blaze Premier Rivers Edge Farm #2 W11DJ
15825   Sun May 19 3:00 pm W9830 SMU Furies 2:1 W9819 HERN Pegasus St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf W14D2
10716   Fri May 31 7:00 pm W0237 SMU Blast Premier -- W0225 WALD SC 02 Orange Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B W10DH

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 17

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems