St Mary's Soccer Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2015 October 2015 November 2015 April 2016 May 2016 June 2016 December 2016
  May 2016
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
12323   Sun May 1 3:00 pm W0322 OLNY Power 0:3 W0357 SMS Power OBGC Community Park #2B W12D1
16165   Sun May 1 1:30 pm W01102 OLNY Freedom Orange 1:4 W0192 SMS Blaze Classic OBGC Community Park #4 W14D6G
14214 Sun May 1 9:30 am W0289 EPIC Attack 1:1 W0237 SMS Blast Premier Shepherd University Soccer Complex Field #1 W13D1
15830 Sun May 8 W0156 SMS Blaze Premier 3:0 W01100 ASA Pride '01 W14D2
12327   Sun May 8 3:00 pm W0357 SMS Power 7:0 W0375 TSC Real Chancellors Run Reg Park #3 W12D1
17324   Sun May 8 9:00 am W9923 SMS Surge 6:1 W9933 MRM Rush Azul '99G (aka FC Fury) Chaptico Park Field 2 W16D4
10157   Sun May 8 10:30 am W0624 NVSC United 06G Blue -- W0601 SMS Spirit Academy Red Hellwig Park #7A W09DH
12257   Sun May 8 11:00 am W0436 MRM Invictus 04G vs. W0411 SMS Storm Premier Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W11DW
10954   Sun May 8 3:30 pm W0509 BAC Burn -- W0519 SMS Rage Patriot Park (Fairfax) #1 W10DJ
10158 Sun May 8 3:30 pm W0604 REST Reign Blue 06 -- W0602 SMS Spirit Academy Black South Lakes High School Upper Field (#1A /Langston Hughes MS) W09DH
14218   Sun May 8 11:00 am W0241 SYC Force Orange 7:0 W0237 SMS Blast Premier South Run Park #6 W13D1
16170   Sun May 8 3:30 pm W01115 FPYC Blue Fuego 5:2 W0192 SMS Blaze Classic Stafford Drive Park Turf 1 W14D6G
12247 Sat May 14 3:00 pm W0411 SMS Storm Premier vs. W0419 ALEX Griffins Red Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W11DW
12248 Sat May 14 4:30 pm W0456 SMS Storm Classic vs. W0418 ALEX Griffins White Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W11DW
15825 Sat May 14 10:30 am W0189 SEVP Fire 0:2 W0156 SMS Blaze Premier Kinder Park Kinder Middle W14D2
10105 Sat May 14 12:30 pm W0615 MSC Academy 06 Green -- W0601 SMS Spirit Academy Red Maryland SoccerPlex #3a W09DH
10106 Sat May 14 2:00 pm W0616 MSC Academy 06 White -- W0602 SMS Spirit Academy Black Maryland SoccerPlex #3a W09DH
18314 Sat May 14 3:00 pm W9759 PWSI Classic 97 Girls 2:3 W9703 SMS Furies Tyrell Park Field #2 W18D2
15835   Sun May 15 3:30 pm W0118 HERN Hooligans 0:0 W0156 SMS Blaze Premier Arrowbrook W14D2
14206 Sun May 15 3:00 pm W0286 CSA Lightning 02G Select 2:0 W0237 SMS Blast Premier BGE W13D1
12332   Sun May 15 9:30 am W0320 GSC Premier Red 03 1:1 W0357 SMS Power Grist Mill Park # 5B (U9-U12) W12D1
10966   Sun May 15 11:00 am W0561 MSC Academy 05 White vs. W0519 SMS Rage Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W10DJ
17325 Sun May 15 6:00 pm W99100 ASA United '99 1:4 W9923 SMS Surge Old Mill HS Turf Field W16D4
18319   Sun May 15 11:00 am W9703 SMS Furies 1:2 W9720 LOUD 97G Black St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf W18D2
16425   Sun May 15 12:00 pm W2029 ALEX Fire Red 2:0 W2033 SMS Ospreys Witter Fields Complex Witter #2 W15D1
12343 Sat May 21 6:00 pm W0344 STER FC Orange '03 2:4 W0357 SMS Power Evergreen Sportsplex #4A W12D1
10145 Sat May 21 4:00 pm W0617 STER FC Elite Black '06 Spurs -- W0601 SMS Spirit Academy Red Evergreen Sportsplex #4B W09DH
10146 Sat May 21 5:30 pm W0618 STER FC Elite Silver '06 Spurs -- W0602 SMS Spirit Academy Black Evergreen Sportsplex #4B W09DH
16172 Sun May 22 2:30 pm W0192 SMS Blaze Classic 1:5 W0193 FUT /RMD Shock Calverton School Artificial Turf W14D6G
18311 Sun May 22 4:00 pm W9703 SMS Furies 2:2 W9794 LMVS Patriots 97 White Calverton School Artificial Turf W18D2
17332   Sun May 22 12:00 pm W9966 PAC Strikers 0:1 W9923 SMS Surge Falls Church HS Stadium W16D4
12279   Sun May 22 3:30 pm W0461 PWSI Courage 04 White vs. W0411 SMS Storm Premier Howison Park #2A W11DW
16432 Sun May 22 8:00 am W2084 SEVP Lasers 3:0 W2033 SMS Ospreys Kinder Park Lower Kinder 2A W15D1
12280   Sun May 22 10:30 am W0478 EPIC Surge vs. W0456 SMS Storm Classic South Jefferson Park Field #2 W11DW
15840   Sun May 22 3:00 pm W0156 SMS Blaze Premier 2:0 W0106 HERN Crossfire St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf W14D2
10171   Sun May 22 8:00 am W0606 ALEX Titans Red -- W0601 SMS Spirit Academy Red Witter Fields Complex Witter #1b W09DH
10172   Sun May 22 9:30 am W0607 ALEX Titans White -- W0602 SMS Spirit Academy Black Witter Fields Complex Witter #1b W09DH
12264 Tue May 24 6:45 pm W0477 CSA Lady Arsenal 04G Black -- W0456 SMS Storm Classic Hallowing Point Park Back 22 (Field 8) W11DW

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 24

© Copyright 2016 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2016 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems