St Mary's United Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2013 May 2013 June 2013 September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014
  April 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
11904 Sat Apr 5 3:00 pm W0237 SMU Blast Premier -- W0278 POT Blue Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W11DQ
16654   Sat Apr 5 5:30 pm W9855 REST Elite 98 1:3 W9830 SMU Furies South Lakes High School Stadium W15D3
10702   Sat Apr 5 2:00 pm W0326 NVSC United 03G Blue -- W0357 SMU Power Valley View #5A W10DH
17309   Sun Apr 6 10:00 am W9794 LMVS Patriots White 2:3 W9703 SMU Wildcats Bryant Alt HS Turf W16D4
13122 Sun Apr 6 2:30 pm W0156 SMU Blaze Premier 1:0 W0198 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal II Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W12D5F
10008   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm W0411 SMU Storm -- W0400 VYS Spirit White Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B W09DG
14408   Sun Apr 6 2:00 pm W2038 PSC Madness 3:1 W2033 SMU Ospreys Lake Shore Woods Road Complex D W13D3
12206   Sun Apr 6 2:00 pm W0249 ALSC Alliance SC Strikers Premier -- W0248 SMU Blast Classic Mountain View Community Church Main Field W11DX
10707   Sun Apr 6 1:30 pm W0323 BRYC 03 Elite White -- W0357 SMU Power Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS2 W10DH
19609   Sun Apr 6 10:30 am W9604 SMU Rockets HS 3:1 W9457 ASA Arundel Blast HS St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf HSD2
12204 Sat Apr 12 2:30 pm W0248 SMU Blast Classic -- W0242 SEVP Fury Premier Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W11DX
14404 Sat Apr 12 10:00 am W2033 SMU Ospreys 2:2 W2062 TSC Blitz Eindhoven Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 W13D3
17328   Sat Apr 12 1:00 pm W9703 SMU Wildcats 0:0 W9753 ALSC Alliance SC Legacy United 97 Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 W16D4
16604   Sat Apr 12 3:00 pm W9830 SMU Furies 1:4 W9843 OLNY United Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 W15D3
11910 Sat Apr 12 10:30 am W0267 MD RUSH Academy White 02G -- W0237 SMU Blast Premier Key School Beach Field W11DQ
13118 Sat Apr 12 12:00 pm W01118 WWSC Black Wolves 0:1 W0156 SMU Blaze Premier Seibel Farms Field W12D5F
16611 Sun Apr 13 W9817 ARL Forza White 0:3 W9830 SMU Furies W15D3
17315 Sun Apr 13 10:00 am W9746 TSC Galaxy 1:2 W9703 SMU Wildcats Cedar Lane (Howard Co. East Area) #7 W16D4
19612   Sun Apr 13 1:00 pm W9604 SMU Rockets HS 4:3 W9656 BETH Bethesda FSV HS Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 HSD2
10711   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm W0357 SMU Power -- W0399 ARL Sol Blue Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B W10DH
12210   Sun Apr 13 1:30 pm W0259 OLNY Athletica -- W0248 SMU Blast Classic OBGC Community Park #2A W11DX
14413   Sun Apr 13 9:00 am W2033 SMU Ospreys 0:0 W2092 DAA EXTREME St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf W13D3
17305 Sat Apr 26 10:00 am W9703 SMU Wildcats vs. W9782 STAF Revolution 97G Blue Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 W16D4
12854 Sat Apr 26 2:00 pm W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 vs. W01111 SMU Blaze Classic South Lakes High School Field #1B (small-sided) W12D5A
10715   Sun Apr 27 11:30 am W0338 WALD SC 03 Orange vs. W0357 SMU Power Bryantown Sports Complex #11 W10DH
12216   Sun Apr 27 11:00 am W0248 SMU Blast Classic vs. W0249 ALSC Alliance SC Strikers Premier Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W11DX
11916   Sun Apr 27 12:30 pm W0237 SMU Blast Premier vs. W0281 ASA Arsenal Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W11DQ
12866   Sun Apr 27 3:30 pm W01111 SMU Blaze Classic vs. W0119 ARL Samba Blue Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W12D5A
13126 Sun Apr 27 5:00 pm W0156 SMU Blaze Premier vs. W0142 CALV Calverton Dragons Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W12D5F
16620   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm W9830 SMU Furies vs. W9885 MRM Rush Nero '98G (aka Magic) Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 W15D3
19617   Sun Apr 27 4:00 pm W9449 SAC Premier Blue HS vs. W9604 SMU Rockets HS Covenant Park #4 HSD2
14420   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm W2073 WSC CASA '00 vs. W2033 SMU Ospreys Maryland SoccerPlex #24 W13D3
10014   Sun Apr 27 4:30 pm W0412 GRFL Impact Blue vs. W0411 SMU Storm Nike Park #7 W09DG

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 17

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems