Maryland RUSH Montgomery Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014 December 2014
  June 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
12536   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm W0126 ALEX Pride Red 1:3 W0191 MRM MD Rush Montgomery Fury '01G Brenman Park - Soccer 1 W12D3
16247   Sun Jun 1 2:00 pm W9999 TSC Palmeiras 1:1 W9933 MRM Rush Azul '99G (aka FC Fury) Cedar Lane (Howard Co. East Area) #7 W14PD
16636   Sun Jun 1 11:00 am W9817 ARL Forza White 1:2 W9885 MRM Rush Nero '98G (aka Magic) Chesterfield W15D3
12639   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm W0152A NVSC Jr. Majestics 01 1:0 W0164 MRM Rush '01G (aka Warriors) Hellwig Park #7B W12D4
13095   Sun Jun 1 1:30 pm W01109 SAC United White 0:0 W0194 MRM Nero '01G (aka Rage) Howard CC #4A W12D5E
17238   Sun Jun 1 11:00 am W9714 LOUD 97G Black 1:1 W9766 MRM Rush Venom Ida Lee Park #1 W16D3
17908   Sun Jun 1 4:30 pm W9620 LOUD 96G Black 0:3 W9647 MRM Rush Nero '96G (aka Angels) Ida Lee Park #1 W17D4
17923   Sun Jun 1 4:30 pm W9620 LOUD 96G Black 0:3 W9647 MRM Rush Nero '96G (aka Angels) Ida Lee Park #1 W17D4
16537   Sun Jun 1 12:30 pm W9822 MRM Rush '98G (aka Flames) 1:2 W9838 CHAN Magic Maryland SoccerPlex #10 W15D2
16880   Sun Jun 1 2:30 pm W9891 MRM Rush Wei '98G (aka Spirit) 0:3 W9853 FRED FC Frederick '98 Royal Maryland SoccerPlex #10 W15D5W
11630   Sun Jun 1 1:00 pm W0250 MRM RUSH '02G -- W0232 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #12a W11DJ
17505   Sun Jun 1 11:00 am W9755 MRM Rush Azul '97G (aka Clash) 2:2 W9732 MCLN 97 Girls White Maryland SoccerPlex #13 W16D5G
16803   Sun Jun 1 4:00 pm W9849 MRM Rush Azul '98G 4:0 W9896 MRM Rush Cinza '98G (aka Sharks) Maryland SoccerPlex #13 W15D5G
16146   Sun Jun 1 4:30 pm W9960 POT Blue 0:1 W9965 MRM Rush Nero '99G (aka Legend) Maryland SoccerPlex #16 W14D5
17553   Sun Jun 1 4:00 pm W9710 NVSC Jr. Majestics 97 White 4:1 W9752 MRM Rush Nero 97G (aka Whirlwind) Valley View #1 W16D5W
16108   Sat Jun 7 12:00 pm W9965 MRM Rush Nero '99G (aka Legend) 1:0 W9979 BETH Bethesda Lightning Maryland SoccerPlex #10 W14D5
13074   Sat Jun 7 11:00 am W0194 MRM Nero '01G (aka Rage) 0:3 W0140 LMVS Patriots 2001 Red Maryland SoccerPlex #16b W12D5E
17248   Sat Jun 7 1:30 pm W9744 STER FC Orange '97 Strikers 1:2 W9766 MRM Rush Venom Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 7 W16D3
17496   Sat Jun 7 4:00 pm W9734 SYC Pride Panthers 0:0 W9755 MRM Rush Azul '97G (aka Clash) South Run Park #5 W16D5G
16836   Sun Jun 8 W9893 FPYC Jags 0:3 W9896 MRM Rush Cinza '98G (aka Sharks) W15D5G
16644   Sun Jun 8 W9885 MRM Rush Nero '98G (aka Magic) 3:0 W9854A GRFL '98 Spirit Blue W15D3
17555   Sun Jun 8 3:30 pm W9756 GSC Elite 97 4:2 W9752 MRM Rush Nero 97G (aka Whirlwind) Bryant Alt HS Turf W16D5W
16811   Sun Jun 8 3:00 pm W9849 MRM Rush Azul '98G 3:0 W9835 NVSC Jr. Majestics 98 Blue Bull Run Park #1 W15D5G
16150   Sun Jun 8 1:00 pm W9931 SAC United Gold 2:0 W9965 MRM Rush Nero '99G (aka Legend) Covenant Park #4 W14D5
12541   Sun Jun 8 12:30 pm W0169 CHAN Surge 3:1 W0191 MRM MD Rush Montgomery Fury '01G Crossfield ES W12D3
16885   Sun Jun 8 1:30 pm W9891 MRM Rush Wei '98G (aka Spirit) 6:1 W9845 ODFC Twisters Maryland SoccerPlex #10 W15D5W
13101   Sun Jun 8 12:30 pm W01113 WSC CASA 01 White 0:2 W0194 MRM Nero '01G (aka Rage) Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W12D5E
11635   Sun Jun 8 2:00 pm W0250 MRM RUSH '02G -- W0270 MUFC MD United North 02 White Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W11DJ
17243   Sun Jun 8 9:00 am W9766 MRM Rush Venom 2:0 W9719 CSA Calvert Intensity 97 Maryland SoccerPlex #5 W16D3
17927   Sun Jun 8 6:00 pm W9647 MRM Rush Nero '96G (aka Angels) 4:3 W9643 VYS Storm Maryland SoccerPlex #5 W17D4
16250   Sun Jun 8 3:00 pm W9933 MRM Rush Azul '99G (aka FC Fury) 1:1 W9932 LMVS Patriots 1999 Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #8 W14PD

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems