Maryland RUSH Montgomery Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014 December 2014
  October 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
17313   Sat Oct 4 4:30 pm W9899 FPYC Flying Monkeys 4:1 W9891 MRM Rush Wei‚ '98G (aka Spirit) Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W16D4
19918 Sun Oct 5 9:30 am W9653 FCSC Blackwatch 1:0 W9590 MRM Rush Eagles HS Athey Fields Angler Environmental Field HSP2
14421   Sun Oct 5 12:00 pm W0197 SAC Premier Blue 0:2 W0164 MRM Rush '01G (aka Warriors) Covenant Park #1 W13D3
13620   Sun Oct 5 12:00 pm W0298 CPSA Culpeper Comets 02G 2:9 W0250 MRM RUSH '02G Culpeper Complex #3 W12DI
14920   Sun Oct 5 11:30 am W0145 TCSC Revolution 7:0 W0194 MRM Nero '01G (aka Rage) Hagerstown SC Complex #5 W13D5E
14422   Sun Oct 5 2:30 pm W0191 MRM MD Rush Montgomery Fury '01G 1:1 W0133 LOUD 01G Black Maryland SoccerPlex #3 W13D3
16217   Sun Oct 5 1:30 pm W20102 EPIC Shock 3:0 W2093 MRM Rush '00G Sharks Sherando #2 W14PD
14923   Sun Oct 19 9:00 am W0103 SYA Cardinals '01 White 0:0 W0194 MRM Nero '01G (aka Rage) Braddock Park #7 W13D5E
19923   Sun Oct 19 9:00 am W9590 MRM Rush Eagles HS 0:2 W9652 ALEX Thunder Maryland SoccerPlex #12 HSP2
17497   Sun Oct 19 11:00 am W9850 MSC Takoma Blaze 1:0 W9896 MRM Rush Cinza '98G (aka Sharks) Maryland SoccerPlex #17 W16D5G
14426   Sun Oct 19 2:30 pm W0164 MRM Rush '01G (aka Warriors) 0:0 W0191 MRM MD Rush Montgomery Fury '01G Maryland SoccerPlex #17 W13D3
16230 Sun Oct 19 12:00 pm W2093 MRM Rush '00G Sharks 0:1 W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00 Maryland SoccerPlex #22 W14PD
16225   Sun Oct 19 2:00 pm W2050 ABGC United AFC 3:0 W20109 MRM Rush Nero '00G Pizzazz Ossian Hall Park Ossian Hall W14PD
13623   Sun Oct 19 9:00 am W0238 SYA Cardinals '02 Black 0:6 W0250 MRM RUSH '02G SYA Complex #3A W12DI
17315   Sun Oct 19 9:00 am W9835 NVSC Jr. Majestics 98 Blue 4:1 W9891 MRM Rush Wei‚ '98G (aka Spirit) Valley View #5 W16D4
16275   Sat Oct 25 5:00 pm W2037 BAC Hydra vs. W2093 MRM Rush '00G Sharks Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2 W14PD
17302 Sat Oct 25 9:00 am W9891 MRM Rush Wei‚ '98G (aka Spirit) vs. W9898 FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '98 Maryland SoccerPlex #5 W16D4
17500 Sun Oct 26 11:00 am W9884 FCSC United 98 Black vs. W9896 MRM Rush Cinza '98G (aka Sharks) Athey Fields Angler Environmental Field W16D5G
19928   Sun Oct 26 10:30 am W9787 FCV ASC Wolves HS vs. W9590 MRM Rush Eagles HS Bles Park #1 HSP2
16239   Sun Oct 26 11:00 am W2058 FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '00 vs. W20109 MRM Rush Nero '00G Pizzazz FASA Park Field Complex Field #2 W14PD
17316   Sun Oct 26 1:00 pm W9833 LOUD 98G Black vs. W9891 MRM Rush Wei‚ '98G (aka Spirit) Ida Lee Park #1 W16D4
13625   Sun Oct 26 12:00 pm W0250 MRM RUSH '02G vs. W0276 WBSC Strikers 02G Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #10a W12DI
14433 Sun Oct 26 1:30 pm W0191 MRM MD Rush Montgomery Fury '01G vs. W0126 ALEX Pride Red Maryland SoccerPlex #16 W13D3
16236   Sun Oct 26 9:00 am W2093 MRM Rush '00G Sharks vs. W20112 BRYC 00 Elite White Maryland SoccerPlex #22 W14PD
14434   Sun Oct 26 2:00 pm W0164 MRM Rush '01G (aka Warriors) vs. W0133 LOUD 01G Black Maryland SoccerPlex #22 W13D3
14931 Sun Oct 26 12:00 pm W0194 MRM Nero '01G (aka Rage) vs. W0173 PAC 01 Gold Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 7 W13D5E

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems