Maryland RUSH Montgomery Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2015 October 2015 November 2015
  September 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
18369   Sat Sep 12 3:00 pm W9798 FFC '97 Red vs. W9726 MRM Rush '97G Mayhem FFC Park @ Spotsylvania Sportsplex 9 W18D3
16142   Sat Sep 12 2:00 pm W01106 MRM Malietoa 01 vs. W01109 SAC United White Maryland SoccerPlex #8 W14D5
18918   Sat Sep 12 5:30 pm W9755 MRM Rush Azul '97G (aka Clash) vs. W9699 ASA Arundel Blast HS Maryland SoccerPlex #8 W19D1
12209   Sun Sep 13 3:00 pm W0411 SMS Storm Premier vs. W0436 MRM Invictus 04G Chancellors Run Reg Park #3 W11DW
16203   Sun Sep 13 8:00 am W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 vs. W0194 MRM Nero '01G Lake Fairfax #1 W14D6W
16802   Sun Sep 13 12:00 pm W2008 LOUD 00G Silver vs. W2093 MRM Rush '00G Sharks Lyndora # 1 W15D5G
10905   Sun Sep 13 12:00 pm W0552 MRM Rush Academy Blue Coyotes '05G vs. W0511 VYS Magic Red Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W10DJ
10906   Sun Sep 13 1:30 pm W0553 MRM Academy Coyotes Gray '05G vs. W0510 VYS Magic Black Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W10DJ
13552   Sun Sep 13 3:00 pm W0386 MRM Rush MonStars '03G vs. W0357 SMS Power Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W12DD
16103   Sun Sep 13 8:00 am W01106 MRM Malietoa 01 vs. W0153 NVSC Jr. Majestics 01 Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #21 W14D5
18901   Sun Sep 13 9:30 am W9755 MRM Rush Azul '97G (aka Clash) vs. W96103 VYS Fusion Maryland SoccerPlex #21 W19D1
16704   Sun Sep 13 11:30 am W20109 MRM Rush Nero '00G Pizzazz vs. W2011 PWSI Courage 00 White Maryland SoccerPlex #21 W15D4
14051   Sun Sep 13 12:00 pm W0343 MRM Dynamite 03G vs. W0319 ALEX United White Maryland SoccerPlex #9b W12DJ
13903   Sun Sep 13 2:30 pm W0397 VIST CFC 03 Girls White vs. W0388 MRM Rush Strikers '03G Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #1 W12DP
15903   Sun Sep 13 2:00 pm W0120 STER FC Orange '01 vs. W0191 MRM Fury '01G Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 6 W14D3
18353   Sun Sep 13 4:00 pm W9714 CFC Capital FC Revolution vs. W9726 MRM Rush '97G Mayhem Rosedale Rec Center DC full sided field W18D3
16735   Sat Sep 19 4:00 pm W2052 MCLN 00 Girls White vs. W20109 MRM Rush Nero '00G Pizzazz Lewinsville Park #2 W15D4
13935   Sat Sep 19 5:45 pm W0388 MRM Rush Strikers '03G vs. W0307 MSC Academy 03 Green Maryland SoccerPlex #9a W12DP
12295   Sat Sep 19 1:00 pm W0442 PAC 04 Gold vs. W0436 MRM Invictus 04G Shrevewood ES #3 (small) W11DW
10913   Sun Sep 20 9:30 am W0504 GSC Premier Red 05 vs. W0552 MRM Rush Academy Blue Coyotes '05G Bryant Alt HS Turf W10DJ
10914   Sun Sep 20 11:00 am W0505 GSC Premier White 05 vs. W0553 MRM Academy Coyotes Gray '05G Bryant Alt HS Turf W10DJ
16708   Sun Sep 20 9:00 am W2099 LAUR Academy Premier 2K vs. W20109 MRM Rush Nero '00G Pizzazz Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF W15D4
12213   Sun Sep 20 8:00 am W0424 GSC Premier Red 04 vs. W0436 MRM Invictus 04G Grist Mill Park # 5A (U9-U12) W11DW
16207   Sun Sep 20 4:30 pm W01108 LFC Crush vs. W0194 MRM Nero '01G Leesburg F.C. Complex (KMO) Leesburg F. C. Complex #1 W14D6W
16108   Sun Sep 20 2:00 pm W01106 MRM Malietoa 01 vs. W0161 PWSI Courage 01 White Maryland SoccerPlex #17 W14D5
13557   Sun Sep 20 3:00 pm W0386 MRM Rush MonStars '03G vs. W0362 SYC Arsenal Red Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W12DD
18354   Sun Sep 20 9:30 am W9726 MRM Rush '97G Mayhem vs. W9798 FFC '97 Red Maryland SoccerPlex #21 W18D3
17305   Sun Sep 20 11:30 am W9933 MRM Rush Azul '99G (aka FC Fury) vs. W9977 CPSA Culpeper 99G Maryland SoccerPlex #21 W16D4
16808   Sun Sep 20 1:30 pm W2093 MRM Rush '00G Sharks vs. W2081 POT White '00 Maryland SoccerPlex #21 W15D5G
18905   Sun Sep 20 1:30 pm W9699 ASA Arundel Blast HS vs. W9755 MRM Rush Azul '97G (aka Clash) Meade HS Field C W19D1
13907   Sun Sep 20 12:00 pm W0321 GRFL 03 Courage Blue vs. W0388 MRM Rush Strikers '03G Nike Park 7A W12DP
10970   Sat Sep 26 11:00 am W0553 MRM Academy Coyotes Gray '05G vs. W0515 WIN Winchester United 05G Maryland SoccerPlex #6b W10DJ
10969   Sat Sep 26 12:30 pm W0552 MRM Rush Academy Blue Coyotes '05G vs. W0526 PAC 05 Gold Maryland SoccerPlex #6b W10DJ
12285   Sat Sep 26 2:00 pm W0436 MRM Invictus 04G vs. W0430 STAF Revolution 04G Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #6b W11DW
18379   Sat Sep 26 4:30 pm W9799 WIN Winchester United Orange 97G vs. W9726 MRM Rush '97G Mayhem Sherando #3 W18D3
18359   Sun Sep 27 9:00 am W9759 PWSI Classic 97 Girls vs. W9726 MRM Rush '97G Mayhem Chinn Park #1 W18D3
17309   Sun Sep 27 12:00 pm W9941 LOUD 99G Black vs. W9933 MRM Rush Azul '99G (aka FC Fury) Lyndora # 1 W16D4
15911   Sun Sep 27 8:00 am W0191 MRM Fury '01G vs. W0134 TSC Dinamitas Maryland SoccerPlex #17 W14D3
10922   Sun Sep 27 9:00 am W0553 MRM Academy Coyotes Gray '05G vs. W0538 BETH Bethesda Academy 05 White Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W10DJ
10921   Sun Sep 27 4:30 pm W0552 MRM Rush Academy Blue Coyotes '05G vs. W0524 BETH Bethesda Academy 05 Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W10DJ
18906   Sun Sep 27 8:00 am W9755 MRM Rush Azul '97G (aka Clash) vs. W96100 HERN Wanderers Maryland SoccerPlex #3 W19D1
16810   Sun Sep 27 10:00 am W2093 MRM Rush '00G Sharks vs. W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #3 W15D5G
16211   Sun Sep 27 12:00 pm W0194 MRM Nero '01G vs. W0193 FUT FUTSC Shock Maryland SoccerPlex #3 W14D6W
13911   Sun Sep 27 1:30 pm W0388 MRM Rush Strikers '03G vs. W0305 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 White Maryland SoccerPlex #9a W12DP
12223   Sun Sep 27 4:30 pm W0436 MRM Invictus 04G vs. W0458 OLNY Strikers Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #9a W11DW
13562   Sun Sep 27 11:30 am W0312 WIN Winchester United Blue 03G vs. W0386 MRM Rush MonStars '03G Sherando #6 small W12DD
14062   Sun Sep 27 11:30 am W0393 CUGI RES Roma 03 vs. W0343 MRM Dynamite 03G Stratton Woods W12DJ
16114   Sun Sep 27 3:00 pm W0119 ARL Samba Blue vs. W01106 MRM Malietoa 01 Virginia Highlands #1 W14D5

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 27

© Copyright 2015 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems