Stafford Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2015 October 2015 November 2015
  September 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
19029 Sat Sep 12 W9643 VYS Storm vs. W9603 STAF Revolution 97G Blue W19D2
13835   Sat Sep 12 3:30 pm W0382 PWSI Courage 03 Girls White vs. W0342 STAF Revolution 03G Blue Howison Park #1B W12DN
14315   Sat Sep 12 11:00 am W0292 PSC Fireballs vs. W0244 STAF Revolution 02G Blue Poplar Ridge Park Field 1A W13D2
14301   Sun Sep 13 12:30 pm W0237 SMS Blast Premier vs. W0244 STAF Revolution 02G Blue Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 W13D2
16804   Sun Sep 13 11:30 am W2081 POT White '00 vs. W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #3 W15D5G
13904   Sun Sep 13 1:30 pm W0307 MSC Academy 03 Green vs. W0389 STAF Revolution 03G White Maryland SoccerPlex #9a W12DP
19003   Sun Sep 13 10:00 am W9616 ABGC United vs. W9603 STAF Revolution 97G Blue Mason District Park #3 Front Turf W19D2
12201   Sun Sep 13 3:30 pm W0405 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 White vs. W0430 STAF Revolution 04G Blue Muldoons Farm #2 W11DW
17801   Sun Sep 13 12:30 pm W9874 STAF Revolution 98G Blue vs. W9872 TAFC 98 Freedom Smith Lake Park #1 W17D3
16004   Sun Sep 13 2:30 pm W0159 STAF Revolution 01G Blue vs. W0130 VYS Pride Black Smith Lake Park #1 W14D4
17001   Sun Sep 13 4:00 pm W9969 STAF Revolution 99G Blue vs. W9922 VYS Patriots Red Smith Lake Park #1 W16D1
13804   Sun Sep 13 9:00 am W0342 STAF Revolution 03G Blue vs. W0374 TSC Atletico Smith Lake Park #2B Small W12DN
17828   Sat Sep 19 12:00 pm W9874 STAF Revolution 98G Blue vs. W9841 MCLN 98G White Duff Green Park #1 W17D3
12291   Sat Sep 19 5:00 pm W0430 STAF Revolution 04G Blue vs. W0461 PWSI Courage 04 White Smith Lake Park #2A Small W11DW
12217   Sun Sep 20 10:00 am W0450 FPYC Blue Fury vs. W0430 STAF Revolution 04G Blue Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W11DW
17806   Sun Sep 20 3:00 pm W9833 LOUD 98G Black vs. W9874 STAF Revolution 98G Blue Ida Lee Park #1 W17D3
16008   Sun Sep 20 8:00 am W0167 MSC Blaze Green vs. W0159 STAF Revolution 01G Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #3 W14D4
17005   Sun Sep 20 8:00 am W9916 ABGC Annandale X-Treme '99 vs. W9969 STAF Revolution 99G Blue Mason District Park #3 Front Turf W16D1
14305   Sun Sep 20 1:30 pm W0244 STAF Revolution 02G Blue vs. W0214 ALEX Heat Red Patawomeck Park #1 W13D2
13808   Sun Sep 20 8:00 am W0336 ODFC Quest Elite 22 vs. W0342 STAF Revolution 03G Blue Rock Ridge HS Turf 2 W12DN
12285   Sat Sep 26 2:00 pm W0436 MRM Invictus 04G vs. W0430 STAF Revolution 04G Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #6b W11DW
16013   Sun Sep 27 10:30 am W0159 STAF Revolution 01G Blue vs. W01112 CFC Red Stars 01G Duff Green Park #1 W14D4
13910   Sun Sep 27 3:30 pm W0320 GSC Premier Red 03 vs. W0389 STAF Revolution 03G White Grist Mill Park # 5A (U9-U12) W12DP
14307   Sun Sep 27 4:00 pm W0247 HERN Hurricanes White vs. W0244 STAF Revolution 02G Blue Herndon High School Auxiliary Field W13D2
19009   Sun Sep 27 3:30 pm W9697 VSA Heat White vs. W9603 STAF Revolution 97G Blue Long Park Turf #7 W19D2
16810   Sun Sep 27 10:00 am W2093 MRM Rush '00G Sharks vs. W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #3 W15D5G
17809   Sun Sep 27 2:00 pm W9874 STAF Revolution 98G Blue vs. W9850 MSC Takoma Blaze Smith Lake Park #1 W17D3
17006   Sun Sep 27 4:00 pm W9969 STAF Revolution 99G Blue vs. W9901 HERN Storm Smith Lake Park #1 W16D1
12225   Sun Sep 27 10:30 am W0430 STAF Revolution 04G Blue vs. W0442 PAC 04 Gold Smith Lake Park #2B Small W11DW

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 27

© Copyright 2015 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems