Sterling Youth Soccer Association Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  October 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
10020   Sun Oct 6 1:30 pm W0445 STER FC Elite Black '04 -- W0448 CHAN Premier Spirit '04 Algonkian ES #2 W09DG
13774   Sun Oct 6 3:00 pm W0182 STER FC Elite Black '01 10:0 W0105 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Green Algonkian ES #2 W12DN
10719   Sun Oct 6 4:30 pm W0344 STER FC Orange '03 -- W0315 SYA Cardinals '03 Black Algonkian ES #2 W10DH
13619   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm W0197 SAC Premier Blue 4:2 W0121 STER FC White '01 Covenant Park 9B W12DI
10818   Sun Oct 6 1:30 pm W0355 FPYC Freedom -- W0345 STER FC White '03 Green Acres Center Field 1 W10DJ
17218   Sun Oct 6 5:00 pm W9714 LOUD 97G Black 2:1 W9744 STER FC Orange '97 Strikers Ida Lee Park #1 W16D3
16205   Sun Oct 6 3:00 pm W99101 LFC Blaze 7:1 W9928 STER FC Elite Black '99 Leesburg F.C. Complex (KMO) Leesburg F.C. Complex #2 W14PD
17920   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm W9613 STER FC Orange '96 Sting 2:0 W9692 TSC Tormenta Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 9 W17D4
13622   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm W0121 STER FC White '01 0:10 W0169 CHAN Surge Algonkian ES #1 W12DI
13529   Sun Oct 20 1:30 pm W0120 STER FC Orange '01 0:9 W01121 MUFC 01 RED Algonkian ES #1 W12DD
10823   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm W0345 STER FC White '03 -- W0305 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 White Algonkian ES #2 W10DJ
16219   Sun Oct 20 11:00 am W9964 DAA Dragons 2:0 W9928 STER FC Elite Black '99 Davidsonville Park Field F W14PD
10022   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm W0426A NVSC United 04G Blue -- W0445 STER FC Elite Black '04 Hellwig Park #8A W09DG
13777   Sun Oct 20 5:00 pm W0191 MRM MD Rush Montgomery Fury '01G 0:2 W0182 STER FC Elite Black '01 Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W12DN
14424   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm W2031 STER FC Elite Black '00 2:2 W2038 PSC Madness Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 9 W13D3
17922   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm W9636 MCLN Force White 2:3 W9613 STER FC Orange '96 Sting Spring Hill Rec Center #5 W17D4
10724   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm W0350 CSA Calvert Blast Gold -- W0344 STER FC Orange '03 The Calverton School Alumni A (Small Sided) W10DH
13531   Sun Oct 27 12:00 pm W01100 ASA Pride 3:0 W0120 STER FC Orange '01 Crownsville Hospital #2 W12DD
13783   Sun Oct 27 12:00 pm W0123 CYA SR United 1:8 W0182 STER FC Elite Black '01 Franklin MS #2 W12DN
10027   Sun Oct 27 12:00 pm W0450 FPYC Blue Fury -- W0445 STER FC Elite Black '04 Green Acres Center Field 1 W09DG
17927   Sun Oct 27 11:00 am W9610 GRFL Blue Heat 1:0 W9613 STER FC Orange '96 Sting Langley HS W17D4
10828   Sun Oct 27 12:00 pm W0308 GRFL Courage Grey -- W0345 STER FC White '03 Lockmeade Park W10DJ
17228   Sun Oct 27 9:30 am W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 1:1 W9744 STER FC Orange '97 Strikers OBGC Community Park #4 W16D3
13626   Sun Oct 27 4:00 pm W0183 FSC Premier 02 White 3:3 W0121 STER FC White '01 Oklahoma Road MS Lower W12DI
16222   Sun Oct 27 1:30 pm W9928 STER FC Elite Black '99 2:2 W9932 LMVS Patriots 1999 Blue Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 9 W14PD

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems