Sterling Youth Soccer Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  September 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
13792   Sat Sep 7 2:30 pm W0182 STER FC Elite Black '01 3:0 W0147 DCST Metros Red '01 Algonkian ES #2 W12DN
17932   Sat Sep 7 12:00 pm W9613 STER FC Orange '96 Sting 2:2 W9637 SYC Thunder Blue Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 7 W17D4
10004   Sun Sep 8 12:00 pm W0445 STER FC Elite Black '04 -- W0435 REST Revolution Blue Algonkian ES #1 W09DG
10804   Sun Sep 8 1:30 pm W0345 STER FC White '03 -- W0324 VYS Fire White Algonkian ES #2 W10DJ
17904   Sun Sep 8 9:00 am W9628 SAC United Blue (Chaos) 1:0 W9613 STER FC Orange '96 Sting Covenant Park #6 W17D4
13504   Sun Sep 8 3:00 pm W0177A NVSC Jr. Majestics 01 White 1:4 W0120 STER FC Orange '01 Hellwig Park #8B W12DD
13603   Sun Sep 8 12:00 pm W0137 VSA Heat Gold '01 6:1 W0121 STER FC White '01 Long Park #5A W12DI
13755   Sun Sep 8 12:00 pm W0141 POT Hotspur White 0:9 W0182 STER FC Elite Black '01 Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W12DN
10702   Sun Sep 8 4:30 pm W0302 POT Yellow -- W0344 STER FC Orange '03 Muldoons Farm #5 W10DH
17204   Sun Sep 8 12:00 pm W9744 STER FC Orange '97 Strikers 3:2 W9762 SYA Cardinals '97 White Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 7 W16D3
14403   Sun Sep 8 3:00 pm W2031 STER FC Elite Black '00 2:0 W2051 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 Blue Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 9 W13D3
13539   Sat Sep 14 2:30 pm W0188 SEVP Black Thunder 3:0 W0120 STER FC Orange '01 Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W12DD
17223   Sat Sep 14 12:00 pm W9744 STER FC Orange '97 Strikers 2:1 W9781 BAC Fire & Ice Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 9 W16D3
16161   Sat Sep 14 2:00 pm W9928 STER FC Elite Black '99 0:0 W9996 FRED FC Frederick '99/'00 White Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 9 W14PD
10708   Sun Sep 15 1:00 pm W0344 STER FC Orange '03 -- W0338 WALD SC 03 Orange Algonkian ES #2 W10DH
13760   Sun Sep 15 2:30 pm W0182 STER FC Elite Black '01 7:0 W01118 BAYS Black Wolves Algonkian ES #2 W12DN
10808   Sun Sep 15 2:00 pm W0311 LOUD 03G White -- W0345 STER FC White '03 Byrnes Ridge #4 W10DJ
14406   Sun Sep 15 9:00 am W2053 FPYC Blue Flame 0:1 W2031 STER FC Elite Black '00 Fairfax HS Turf W13D3
10006   Sun Sep 15 4:00 pm W0454 CYA '04G Purple -- W0445 STER FC Elite Black '04 Franklin Glen W09DG
13607   Sun Sep 15 11:00 am W0173 PAC 01 Gold 0:5 W0121 STER FC White '01 Luther Jackson Middle School #2 W12DI
16176   Sun Sep 15 2:00 pm W9928 STER FC Elite Black '99 2:0 W9986 CUGI RES Roma 99 Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 9 W14PD
13507   Sun Sep 15 4:30 pm W0185 DCST Metros Gold '01 1:1 W0120 STER FC Orange '01 Takoma Rec Center Field #3 W12DD
17208   Sun Sep 15 10:00 am W9722 PWSI Courage '97 White 0:2 W9744 STER FC Orange '97 Strikers Tyrell Park Field #1 W16D3
10030   Sat Sep 21 1:00 pm W0412 GRFL Impact Blue -- W0445 STER FC Elite Black '04 Nike Park #7 W09DG
16254   Sat Sep 21 5:30 pm W9989 SYC Storm Red 1:0 W9928 STER FC Elite Black '99 West Springfield HS W14PD
13514   Sun Sep 22 12:00 pm W0120 STER FC Orange '01 0:4 W0168 MSC Blaze White Algonkian ES #1 W12DD
13611   Sun Sep 22 1:30 pm W0121 STER FC White '01 2:0 W0127 ALEX Pride White Algonkian ES #1 W12DI
10710   Sun Sep 22 3:00 pm W0344 STER FC Orange '03 -- W0354 WIN Winchester United Orange 03G Algonkian ES #1 W10DH
10010   Sun Sep 22 3:30 pm W0424 GSC Premier Red 04 -- W0445 STER FC Elite Black '04 Bryant Alt HS Turf W09DG
17910   Sun Sep 22 11:00 am W9620 LOUD 96G Black 1:0 W9613 STER FC Orange '96 Sting Ida Lee Park #1 W17D4
13762   Sun Sep 22 4:30 pm W0166 OLNY Freedom Blue 2:3 W0182 STER FC Elite Black '01 OBGC Community Park #2A W12DN
14412   Sun Sep 22 1:30 pm W2031 STER FC Elite Black '00 3:1 W2021 LOUD 00G White Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 9 W13D3
16183   Sun Sep 22 12:00 pm W9985 FRED FC Frederick '99 Royal 1:0 W9928 STER FC Elite Black '99 Rivers Edge Farm #1 W14PD
10016   Sun Sep 29 2:30 pm W0445 STER FC Elite Black '04 -- W0454 CYA '04G Purple Algonkian ES #1 W09DG
13769   Sun Sep 29 4:00 pm W0182 STER FC Elite Black '01 0:0 W0124 CPSA Comets 01g Algonkian ES #1 W12DN
10815   Sun Sep 29 12:00 pm W0345 STER FC White '03 -- W0312 WIN Winchester United Blue 03G Algonkian ES #2 W10DJ
10714   Sun Sep 29 12:00 pm W0333 PAC 03 Gold -- W0344 STER FC Orange '03 Luther Jackson Middle School #3 W10DH
13518   Sun Sep 29 12:00 pm W01102 OLNY Freedom Orange 0:3 W0120 STER FC Orange '01 OBGC Community Park #2A W12DD
17215   Sun Sep 29 2:00 pm W9744 STER FC Orange '97 Strikers 1:4 W9795 VSA Heat White Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 7 W16D3
17916   Sun Sep 29 12:00 pm W9613 STER FC Orange '96 Sting 1:2 W9645 DSC Spirit '96 Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 9 W17D4
16197   Sun Sep 29 3:30 pm W9928 STER FC Elite Black '99 0:3 W9977 CPSA Culpeper Comets 99G Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 9 W14PD
14415   Sun Sep 29 1:00 pm W2062 SAC Eindhoven Premier 0:1 W2031 STER FC Elite Black '00 Western Regional Park #8 W13D3

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems