Sterling Youth Soccer Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2015 October 2015 November 2015
  September 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
17328 Sat Sep 12 1:00 pm W99107 ODFC Cesena '99 vs. W9928 STER FC Elite Black '99 Freedom HS Practice Field W16D4
13686   Sat Sep 12 12:00 pm W0344 STER FC Orange '03 vs. W0346 DCST Metros Gold '03 Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 5 W12DG
15925   Sat Sep 12 10:00 am W0134 TSC Dinamitas vs. W0120 STER FC Orange '01 Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf) W14D3
11405   Sun Sep 13 3:00 pm W0440 SYC Phoenix Red vs. W0445 STER FC Elite Black '04 Hooes Road Park #3 W11DG
10107   Sun Sep 13 1:30 pm W0617 STER FC Elite Black '06 Spurs vs. W0619 SYC Pride 06 Blue Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10 W09DH
10108   Sun Sep 13 3:00 pm W0618 STER FC Elite Silver '06 Spurs vs. W0620 SYC Pride 06 Orange Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10 W09DH
13653   Sun Sep 13 12:00 pm W0344 STER FC Orange '03 vs. W0333 PAC 03 Gold Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 5 W12DG
13754   Sun Sep 13 1:30 pm W0345 STER FC White '03 vs. W0325 VSA Heat Select Navy 03G Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 5 W12DI
15903   Sun Sep 13 2:00 pm W0120 STER FC Orange '01 vs. W0191 MRM Fury '01G Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 6 W14D3
17304   Sun Sep 13 3:30 pm W9928 STER FC Elite Black '99 vs. W9903 SYC Storm Orange Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 6 W16D4
13785   Sat Sep 19 3:30 pm W0300 POT Black '03 vs. W0345 STER FC White '03 Maryland SoccerPlex #6b W12DI
11497   Sat Sep 19 1:30 pm W0445 STER FC Elite Black '04 vs. W0420 MSC Academy 04 White - Flash Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10 W11DG
15924   Sat Sep 19 3:30 pm W0120 STER FC Orange '01 vs. W0163 REST Renegades White Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 6 W14D3
15906   Sun Sep 20 11:00 am W01101 CSA Wolves 01G Select vs. W0120 STER FC Orange '01 Calverton School Veterans Field (Full Sided) W14D3
10115   Sun Sep 20 9:00 am W0615 MSC Academy 06 Green vs. W0617 STER FC Elite Black '06 Spurs Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W09DH
10116   Sun Sep 20 10:30 am W0616 MSC Academy 06 White vs. W0618 STER FC Elite Silver '06 Spurs Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W09DH
17308   Sun Sep 20 11:30 am W9938 DSC Sparks vs. W9928 STER FC Elite Black '99 Maryland SoccerPlex #3 W16D4
13656   Sun Sep 20 1:00 pm W0364 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Green vs. W0344 STER FC Orange '03 Muldoons Farm #1 W12DG
13758   Sun Sep 20 8:00 am W0322 OLNY Power vs. W0345 STER FC White '03 OBGC Community Park #2A W12DI
11415   Sun Sep 20 4:30 pm W0445 STER FC Elite Black '04 vs. W0423 ARL Spirit Blue Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10 W11DG
10155   Sat Sep 26 3:00 pm W0625 HERN Alianza Black vs. W0617 STER FC Elite Black '06 Spurs Herndon Elem School # 1 W09DH
10156   Sat Sep 26 4:30 pm W0626 HERN Alianza RED vs. W0618 STER FC Elite Silver '06 Spurs Herndon Elem School # 1 W09DH
11465   Sat Sep 26 3:00 pm W0445 STER FC Elite Black '04 vs. W0452 LOUD 04G White Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10 W11DG
11423   Sun Sep 27 4:30 pm W0401 SEVP Blaze vs. W0445 STER FC Elite Black '04 Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W11DG
13662   Sun Sep 27 12:00 pm W0344 STER FC Orange '03 vs. W0323 LAUR Tigers Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 5 W12DG
15912   Sun Sep 27 3:00 pm W0120 STER FC Orange '01 vs. W0106 HERN Crossfire Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 6 W14D3

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 27

© Copyright 2015 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems