Sterling Youth Soccer Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2015 October 2015 November 2015 April 2016 May 2016 June 2016 December 2016
  May 2016
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
17213   Sun May 1 4:00 pm W9992 BAC United vs. W9928 STER FC Elite Black '99 Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field W16D3
14315   Sun May 1 2:00 pm W0292 PSC Fireballs S.C. vs. W0245 STER FC Elite Black '02 Lightning Poplar Ridge Park Field 1A W13D2
11459   Sun May 8 4:30 pm W0445 STER FC Elite Black '04 vs. W0423 ARL Spirit Blue Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10 W11DG
10153   Sun May 8 12:00 pm W0617 STER FC Elite Black '06 Spurs vs. W0612 VYS Stars Red Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 5 W09DH
10154   Sun May 8 1:30 pm W0618 STER FC Elite Silver '06 Spurs vs. W0611 VYS Stars Black Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 5 W09DH
12328   Sun May 8 3:00 pm W0344 STER FC Orange '03 vs. W0365 CSA Cyclones 03G Select Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 5 W12D1
12430   Sun May 8 8:00 am W0385 ODFC Cesena '03 vs. W0345 STER FC White '03 Rock Ridge HS Turf 2 W12D2
12434   Sun May 15 11:00 am W0317 VSA Select Red 03G vs. W0345 STER FC White '03 Long Park #5A W12D2
14320   Sun May 15 4:30 pm W0295 FCSC United 02 Black vs. W0245 STER FC Elite Black '02 Lightning Northern Fauquier Community Park Soccer Field W13D2
17221 Sun May 15 1:30 pm W9928 STER FC Elite Black '99 vs. W9938 DSC Sparks Park View HS #1 W16D3
11469   Sun May 15 12:00 pm W0445 STER FC Elite Black '04 vs. W0467 SAC United Blue Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10 W11DG
10163   Sun May 15 1:30 pm W0617 STER FC Elite Black '06 Spurs vs. W0622 FPYC Blue Flame Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10 W09DH
10164   Sun May 15 3:00 pm W0618 STER FC Elite Silver '06 Spurs vs. W0623 FPYC Gold Flame Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10 W09DH
12334   Sun May 15 9:30 am W0336 ODFC Quest Elite 22 vs. W0344 STER FC Orange '03 Rock Ridge HS Turf 2 W12D1
12343 Sat May 21 3:00 pm W0357 SMS Power vs. W0344 STER FC Orange '03 Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W12D1
14327   Sat May 21 9:00 am W0256 LAUR Wave vs. W0245 STER FC Elite Black '02 Lightning Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF W13D2
11473   Sun May 22 3:30 pm W0413 HERN Deportivo Black vs. W0445 STER FC Elite Black '04 Hutchison Park # 4A W11DG
14322 Sun May 22 1:30 pm W0245 STER FC Elite Black '02 Lightning vs. W0260 FSC Blast Red Park View HS #1 W13D2
17225 Sun May 22 3:00 pm W9928 STER FC Elite Black '99 vs. W9945 PWSI 99 Girls Black Park View HS #1 W16D3
10173   Sun May 22 12:00 pm W0617 STER FC Elite Black '06 Spurs vs. W0625 HERN Alianza Black Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10 W09DH
10174   Sun May 22 1:30 pm W0618 STER FC Elite Silver '06 Spurs vs. W0626 HERN Alianza Red Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10 W09DH
12338   Sun May 22 3:00 pm W0344 STER FC Orange '03 vs. W0320 GSC Premier Red 03 Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10 W12D1
12440   Sun May 22 4:30 pm W0345 STER FC White '03 vs. W0352 HERN Sting Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10 W12D2

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 24

© Copyright 2016 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2016 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems