Springfield South County Youth Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  November 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
17423   Sat Nov 2 12:00 pm W9746 TSC Galaxy 5:2 W9734 SYC Pride Panthers Altholton High School #1 Turf W16D5
19668   Sat Nov 2 10:30 am W2028 SYC Lions Purple 2:4 W20103 WIN Winchester United 00G CCBC Dundalk Stadium Turf W13D5B
17022   Sat Nov 2 3:00 pm W9754 CSC Patuxent Swarm 0:0 W9788 SYC Pride United Calverton School Artificial Turf W16D1
14030   Sun Nov 3 12:00 pm W0128 SYC United Red 2:2 W0192 CSA Calvert Sting 01 Hooes Road Park #3 W12DO
13631   Sun Nov 3 1:30 pm W0129 SYC United White 4:0 W0183 FSC Premier 02 White Hooes Road Park #3 W12DI
10231   Sun Nov 3 10:00 am W0443 SYC Phoenix Purple -- W0437 WSC CASA 04 Royal Hooes Road Park #4 W09DJ
17461   Sun Nov 3 12:00 pm W9715 CHAN Fusion 1:1 W9735 SYC Pride Fire Poplar Tree Park #2 W16D5
17464   Sun Nov 3 9:00 am W9734 SYC Pride Panthers 0:2 W9730 FPYC Lions South Run Park #5 W16D5
16235   Sun Nov 3 3:00 pm W99100 ASA United 1:0 W9989 SYC Storm Red Southern High School Stadium Turf Field W14PD
19224   Sun Nov 3 5:00 pm W9517 SYC Xplosion HS 1:5 W9558 VYS Fusion West Springfield HS W19D4
17440   Sat Nov 9 4:00 pm W9789 REST Cyclones '97 2:3 W9735 SYC Pride Fire Lake Fairfax #4 W16D5
17014   Sat Nov 9 3:00 pm W9788 SYC Pride United 0:0 W9826 REST United '98 South Run Park #5 W16D1
16422   Sat Nov 9 6:30 pm W9821 SYC Stampede 1:0 W9836 VYS Thunder Gold South Run Park #5 W15D1
13635   Sun Nov 10 3:00 pm W0121 STER FC White '01 2:4 W0129 SYC United White Algonkian ES #1 W12DI
19226   Sun Nov 10 9:00 am W9596 FCSC Fury HS 2:0 W9517 SYC Xplosion HS Athey Fields Country Chevrolet 1 W19D4
14035   Sun Nov 10 12:00 pm W0128 SYC United Red 0:8 W0131 VYS Pride Red Hooes Road Park #3 W12DO
17469   Sun Nov 10 9:00 am W9734 SYC Pride Panthers 1:2 W9715 CHAN Fusion South Run Park #5 W16D5
16249   Sun Nov 10 11:00 am W9989 SYC Storm Red 2:1 W9938 DSC Sparks South Run Park #5 W14PD
17466   Sun Nov 10 12:30 pm W9735 SYC Pride Fire 6:1 W9704 ABGC Annandale United AFC 97 South Run Park #5 W16D5
14564   Sun Nov 10 11:00 am W2044 MCLN United Green 0:1 W2074 SYC Lions Black Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2 W13D4
16645   Sun Nov 10 9:00 am W9820 SYC Freedom 4:0 W9802 ABGC Annandale United AFC (Xtreme 98 Red West Springfield HS W15D3
17936   Sun Nov 10 11:00 am W9637 SYC Thunder Blue 2:1 W9610 GRFL Blue Heat West Springfield HS W17D4

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems