Springfield South County Youth Club Home Games Export schedule to Excel
April 2013 May 2013 June 2013 December 2013
  April 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
17902   Sun Apr 7 10:00 am W9517 SYC Xplosion 1:3 W9591 MUFC Fire 95 Lee High School #1 W17D4
15702   Sun Apr 7 12:00 pm W9890 SYC Xplosion 1:6 W9801 ABGC Arsenal Lee High School #1 W14D1
16001   Sun Apr 7 10:00 am W9820 SYC Freedom 2:0 W9881 EPIC Blizzard South Run Park #5 W14D4
14405   Sun Apr 7 11:30 am W9919 SYC Storm Blue 2:1 W9995 SAC United Blue South Run Park #5 W13D3
13015   Sat Apr 13 3:30 pm W2028 SYC Lions Purple 5:0 W2006 POT Hotspur White Hooes Road Park #3 W12D5C
16529   Sat Apr 13 2:00 pm W9788 SYC Pride United 0:0 W9733 MCLN Extreme Green West Springfield HS W15D2
17923   Sat Apr 13 4:00 pm W9517 SYC Xplosion 3:0 W9537 CSA Calvert Fever West Springfield HS W17D4
12606   Sun Apr 14 12:00 pm W2074 SYC Lions Black 0:0 W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue Hooes Road Park #3 W12D4
15806   Sun Apr 14 10:00 am W9821 SYC Stampede 2:1 W9819 HERN Pegasus Lee High School #1 W14D2
15706   Sun Apr 14 1:30 pm W9890 SYC Xplosion 1:3 W9875 SAC Premier Blue Lee High School #1 W14D1
14410   Sun Apr 14 12:30 pm W9919 SYC Storm Blue 3:1 W9966 FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '99 West Springfield HS W13D3
16711   Sun Apr 14 2:00 pm W9735 SYC Pride Fire 2:3 W9796 EPIC Storm West Springfield HS W15D4
16806   Sun Apr 14 6:00 pm W9734 SYC Pride Panthers 3:2 W9700A VIST Vipers West Springfield HS W15D5G
13009   Sat Apr 20 2:00 pm W2028 SYC Lions Purple 1:0 W2017 ALEX Fire White Hooes Road Park #3 W12D5C
15726   Sat Apr 20 2:00 pm W9890 SYC Xplosion 1:4 W9836 VYS Thunder Gold West Springfield HS W14D1
16006   Sat Apr 20 5:30 pm W9820 SYC Freedom 2:0 W9802 ABGC Annandale Xtreme '98 Red West Springfield HS W14D4
12975   Sun Apr 21 1:30 pm W2028 SYC Lions Purple 0:1 W2036 VIST HFC Royals Hooes Road Park #3 W12D5C
16810   Sun Apr 21 1:00 pm W9734 SYC Pride Panthers 0:0 W9753 ALSC Alliance SC Legacy United 97 Lee High School #1 W15D5G
14214   Sun Apr 21 10:00 am W9918 SYC Storm White 2:0 W9913 HERN United 99 South Run Park #5 W13D1
15809   Sun Apr 21 12:00 pm W9821 SYC Stampede 1:1 W9812 PWSI Courage '98 White West Springfield HS W14D2
15707   Sun Apr 21 1:30 pm W9890 SYC Xplosion 0:5 W9826 REST United '98 West Springfield HS W14D1
16512   Sun Apr 28 10:00 am W9788 SYC Pride United 4:1 W9722 PWSI Courage '97 White Lee High School #1 W15D2
17913   Sun Apr 28 10:00 am W9517 SYC Xplosion 1:1 W9552 REST Shock South Run Park #5 W17D4
16016   Sun Apr 28 12:00 pm W9820 SYC Freedom 3:0 W9872 WIN Winchester United 98G South Run Park #5 W14D4
14816   Sun Apr 28 12:30 pm W9989 SYC Storm Red 1:0 W9990 REST Magic 99 West Springfield HS W13D5B

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 27

© Copyright 2013 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2013 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems