Springfield South County Youth Club Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  September 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
19229   Sat Sep 7 11:00 am W9410 FCV ASC Radical HS 1:3 W9517 SYC Xplosion HS Bles Park #1 W19D4
10234   Sat Sep 7 2:00 pm W0443 SYC Phoenix Purple -- W0425 GSC Premier White 04 Greensprings Coach Bob Elseth Field W09DJ
13608   Sat Sep 7 10:30 am W0197 SAC Premier Blue 4:1 W0129 SYC United White Howard CC #4A W12DI
19119   Sat Sep 7 10:30 am W9506 LFC AVALANCHE HS 0:1 W9549 SYC Storm Leesburg F.C. Complex (KMO) Leesburg F. C. Complex #1 W19D3
14822   Sat Sep 7 10:30 am W2071 MSC Flash 0:2 W2028 SYC Lions Purple Maryland SoccerPlex #16 W13D5B
17474   Sat Sep 7 11:30 am W9704 ABGC Annandale United AFC 97 0:0 W9734 SYC Pride Panthers Mason District Park #3 Front Turf W16D5
17932   Sat Sep 7 12:00 pm W9613 STER FC Orange '96 Sting 2:2 W9637 SYC Thunder Blue Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 7 W17D4
15948   Sat Sep 7 6:00 pm W9919 SYC Storm Blue 0:1 W9946 SMS Panthers West Springfield HS W14D3
10202   Sun Sep 8 7:00 pm W0425 GSC Premier White 04 -- W0443 SYC Phoenix Purple Bryant Alt HS Turf W09DJ
16401   Sun Sep 8 11:00 am W9812 PWSI Courage '98 White 1:6 W9821 SYC Stampede Chinn Park #1 W15D1
16602   Sun Sep 8 12:00 pm W9815 CPSA Comets 98G 0:2 W9820 SYC Freedom Culpeper Complex #5 W15D3
17001   Sun Sep 8 9:00 am W9807 VYS Thunder Black 6:0 W9788 SYC Pride United Dunn Loring #1 W16D1
19203   Sun Sep 8 4:30 pm W9463 LMVS Patriots 95 HS 0:4 W9517 SYC Xplosion HS Franconia Park #4 W19D4
13604   Sun Sep 8 3:00 pm W0129 SYC United White 1:3 W0169 CHAN Surge Hooes Road Park #3 W12DI
14003   Sun Sep 8 10:30 am W0151 BAYS White Wolves 5:1 W0128 SYC United Red Seibel Farms Field W12DO
14801   Sun Sep 8 1:00 pm W2028 SYC Lions Purple 0:1 W2066 CSA Calvert United 00 White South Run Park #5 W13D5B
14504   Sun Sep 8 2:30 pm W2074 SYC Lions Black 0:1 W2003 VYS Freedom Black South Run Park #5 W13D4
15903   Sun Sep 8 4:00 pm W9919 SYC Storm Blue 0:1 W9969 STAF Revolution 99G Blue South Run Park #5 W14D3
19101   Sun Sep 8 9:00 am W9549 SYC Storm 0:0 W9547 ODFC Clash West Springfield HS W19D3
17903   Sun Sep 8 11:00 am W9637 SYC Thunder Blue 3:1 W9636 MCLN Force White West Springfield HS W17D4
17407   Sun Sep 8 5:00 pm W9734 SYC Pride Panthers 0:1 W9735 SYC Pride Fire West Springfield HS W16D5
16264   Sat Sep 14 10:30 am W9956A WBSC Strikers 99G Blue 0:0 W9989 SYC Storm Red Kincheloe #1 W14PD
19104   Sat Sep 14 2:00 pm W9549 SYC Storm 5:1 W9581 WIN Winchester United 95G West Springfield HS W19D3
16640   Sat Sep 14 4:00 pm W9820 SYC Freedom 3:2 W9832 CSA Calvert Storm Gold West Springfield HS W15D3
14552   Sat Sep 14 6:00 pm W2074 SYC Lions Black 4:0 W2011 PWSI Courage 00 White West Springfield HS W13D4
16429   Sat Sep 14 7:30 pm W9821 SYC Stampede 3:2 W9852A FCV ASC Lightning West Springfield HS W15D1
15910   Sun Sep 15 10:00 am W9922 VYS Patriots Red 2:1 W9919 SYC Storm Blue Dunn Loring #1 W14D3
14007   Sun Sep 15 12:00 pm W0153 NVSC Jr. Majestics 01 Blue 2:1 W0128 SYC United Red Hellwig Park #8B W12DO
16610   Sun Sep 15 3:30 pm W9855 REST Elite 98 1:2 W9820 SYC Freedom Lake Fairfax #1 W15D3
17906   Sun Sep 15 4:30 pm W9645 DSC Spirit '96 2:2 W9637 SYC Thunder Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #10 W17D4
14805   Sun Sep 15 3:00 pm W2061 DSC Blaze '00 2:1 W2028 SYC Lions Purple Maryland SoccerPlex #6 W13D5B
16172   Sun Sep 15 2:00 pm W9960 POT Blue 2:0 W9989 SYC Storm Red Maryland SoccerPlex #8 W14PD
10207   Sun Sep 15 12:00 pm W0452 LOUD 04G White -- W0443 SYC Phoenix Purple Ray Muth Park #3 W09DJ
17416   Sun Sep 15 12:00 pm W9741 WIN Winchester United Blue 97G 1:3 W9734 SYC Pride Panthers Sherando #3 W16D5
17007   Sun Sep 15 9:30 am W9826 REST United '98 0:1 W9788 SYC Pride United South Lakes High School Stadium W16D1
14508   Sun Sep 15 9:00 am W2074 SYC Lions Black 0:0 W2036 VIST HFC Royals South Run Park #5 W13D4
19204   Sun Sep 15 10:30 am W9517 SYC Xplosion HS 3:0 W9452 ODFC Lightning HS South Run Park #5 W19D4
16405   Sun Sep 15 12:30 pm W9821 SYC Stampede 1:2 W9801 ABGC United 98G (Arsenal) South Run Park #5 W15D1
17415   Sun Sep 15 2:30 pm W9735 SYC Pride Fire 1:1 W9746 TSC Galaxy West Springfield HS W16D5
16427   Sat Sep 21 4:00 pm W9822 MRM Rush '98G (aka Flames) 2:2 W9821 SYC Stampede Maryland SoccerPlex #22 W15D1
14546   Sat Sep 21 2:00 pm W2074 SYC Lions Black 2:1 W2055 CHAN Stingers West Springfield HS W13D4
16254   Sat Sep 21 5:30 pm W9989 SYC Storm Red 1:0 W9928 STER FC Elite Black '99 West Springfield HS W14PD
14819   Sat Sep 21 7:00 pm W2028 SYC Lions Purple 0:2 W20107 BAYS Chelsea Pride West Springfield HS W13D5B
14812   Sun Sep 22 11:00 am W2095 FCSC United 00 Black 2:0 W2028 SYC Lions Purple Athey Fields Country Chevrolet 1 W13D5B
14517   Sun Sep 22 5:00 pm W2035 ARL Comets White 0:0 W2074 SYC Lions Black Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) W13D4
14011   Sun Sep 22 12:00 pm W0128 SYC United Red 0:6 W0115 ARL Samba White Hooes Road Park #3 W12DO
10211   Sun Sep 22 12:00 pm W0443 SYC Phoenix Purple -- W0455 DCST Metros Gold 04 Hooes Road Park #4 W09DJ
19209   Sun Sep 22 3:30 pm W9458 VYS Fusion 1:0 W9517 SYC Xplosion HS Marshall High School Stadium Field W19D4
15915   Sun Sep 22 9:00 am W9983 WSC CASA 99 0:0 W9919 SYC Storm Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #6 W14D3
16407   Sun Sep 22 12:00 pm W9836 VYS Thunder Gold 1:0 W9821 SYC Stampede Oak Marr Park Field #2 W15D1
17424   Sun Sep 22 10:00 am W9741 WIN Winchester United Blue 97G 0:3 W9735 SYC Pride Fire Sherando #2 W16D5
16187   Sun Sep 22 9:00 am W9989 SYC Storm Red 2:0 W9999 TSC Palmeiras South Run Park #5 W14PD
17912   Sun Sep 22 5:30 pm W9637 SYC Thunder Blue 1:0 W9671 LMVS Patriots 1996 South Run Park #5 W17D4
19110   Sun Sep 22 9:00 am W9549 SYC Storm 1:2 W9473 ARL Blast HS West Springfield HS W19D3
16615   Sun Sep 22 5:00 pm W9820 SYC Freedom 0:2 W9806 POT Hotspur White West Springfield HS W15D3
16170   Sat Sep 28 3:00 pm W9997 VYS Patriots White 2:1 W9989 SYC Storm Red Oakton HS Stadium W14PD
14559   Sat Sep 28 9:00 am W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue 0:2 W2074 SYC Lions Black Robinson HS - Upper Turf Full W13D4
15944   Sat Sep 28 2:00 pm W9919 SYC Storm Blue 0:1 W9998 SAC Showcase Blue West Springfield HS W14D3
17479   Sat Sep 28 5:30 pm W9735 SYC Pride Fire 2:2 W9798 FASA Impact Premier '97 West Springfield HS W16D5
13615   Sun Sep 29 12:00 pm W0129 SYC United White 1:2 W0137 VSA Heat Gold '01 Hooes Road Park #3 W12DI
17915   Sun Sep 29 9:00 am W9628 SAC United Blue (Chaos) 0:3 W9637 SYC Thunder Blue Howard CC #1 W17D4
10215   Sun Sep 29 12:00 pm W0437 WSC CASA 04 Royal -- W0443 SYC Phoenix Purple Maryland SoccerPlex #9b W09DJ
16192   Sun Sep 29 9:30 am W9989 SYC Storm Red 1:4 W9965 MRM Rush Nero '99G (aka Legend) South Run Park #5 W14PD
14523   Sun Sep 29 12:30 pm W2074 SYC Lions Black 2:1 W2069 DCST Metros Red 00 South Run Park #5 W13D4
14814   Sun Sep 29 2:00 pm W2028 SYC Lions Purple 2:0 W20102 EPIC Shock South Run Park #5 W13D5B
16620   Sun Sep 29 3:30 pm W9820 SYC Freedom 2:2 W9805 LMVS Patriots 1998 Red South Run Park #5 W15D3
17429   Sun Sep 29 5:30 pm W9735 SYC Pride Fire 2:0 W9756 GSC Elite 97 South Run Park #5 W16D5
16412   Sun Sep 29 11:00 am W9821 SYC Stampede 5:1 W9822 MRM Rush '98G (aka Flames) West Springfield HS W15D1
19113   Sun Sep 29 3:00 pm W9549 SYC Storm 1:1 W9581 WIN Winchester United 95G West Springfield HS W19D3
17011   Sun Sep 29 5:00 pm W9788 SYC Pride United 0:0 W9787 FCV ASC Wolves HS West Springfield HS W16D1
17430   Sun Sep 29 7:00 pm W9734 SYC Pride Panthers 0:0 W9785A LOUD 97G White West Springfield HS W16D5
15920   Sun Sep 29 4:30 pm W9968 TSC Cruzeiro 1:1 W9919 SYC Storm Blue Western Regional Park #8 W14D3

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems