Springfield South County Youth Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2015 October 2015 November 2015 December 2015
  September 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
17051   Sat Sep 12 3:00 pm W9919 SYC Storm Blue vs. W9983 WSC CASA 99 Franconia Park #4 W16D2
16154   Sun Sep 13 12:00 pm W0173 PAC 01 Gold vs. W0172 SYC Fury 01 Falls Church HS Stadium W14D6G
16603   Sun Sep 13 11:30 am W20115 SYC Lions Green vs. W2079 LMVS Patriots 2000 White Hayfield High School Stadium W15D3
16005   Sun Sep 13 1:30 pm W0129 SYC United White vs. W0137 VSA Select Red 01G Hayfield High School Stadium W14D4
16501   Sun Sep 13 3:00 pm W2028 SYC Lions Purple vs. W2029 ALEX Fire Red Hayfield High School Stadium W15D2
17601   Sun Sep 13 10:00 am W9913 HERN United 99 vs. W9821 SYC Stampede Herndon High School Stadium Field W17D1
11405   Sun Sep 13 3:00 pm W0440 SYC Phoenix Red vs. W0445 STER FC Elite Black '04 Hooes Road Park #3 W11DG
11406   Sun Sep 13 4:30 pm W0441 SYC Phoenix White vs. W0465 MD RUSH Academy White 04G Hooes Road Park #3 W11DG
11605   Sun Sep 13 10:30 am W0471 SYC Phoenix Orange vs. W0474 LMVS Patriots 2004 Blue Hooes Road Park #4 W11DH
10205   Sun Sep 13 10:00 am W0604 REST Blue 06 vs. W0621 SYC Pride 06 White Hunterwoods Park Allred W09DJ
14203   Sun Sep 13 9:00 am W0241 SYC Force Orange vs. W0252 MSC Dragons White Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf W13D1
18302   Sun Sep 13 12:30 pm W9735 SYC Pride Fire vs. W9781 BAC Fire & Ice Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf W18D2
18303   Sun Sep 13 2:30 pm W9734 SYC Pride Panthers vs. W9719 CSA Intensity 97G Select Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf W18D2
10806   Sun Sep 13 2:00 pm W0562 OLNY Strikers vs. W0533 SYC Pride 05 Red OBGC Community Park #1A W10DK
10107   Sun Sep 13 1:30 pm W0617 STER FC Elite Black '06 Spurs vs. W0619 SYC Pride 06 Blue Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10 W09DH
10108   Sun Sep 13 3:00 pm W0618 STER FC Elite Silver '06 Spurs vs. W0620 SYC Pride 06 Orange Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10 W09DH
17304   Sun Sep 13 3:30 pm W9928 STER FC Elite Black '99 vs. W9903 SYC Storm Orange Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 6 W16D4
17403   Sun Sep 13 8:00 am W9989 SYC Storm Red vs. W9979 CYA Venom Rolling Valley West Park W16D5
14505   Sun Sep 13 10:00 am W0205 SYC Force Yellow vs. W0226 VYS Fury Black Rolling Valley West Park W13D4
13553   Sun Sep 13 10:00 am W0312 WIN Winchester United Blue 03G vs. W0362 SYC Arsenal Red Sherando #6 small W12DD
17078   Sat Sep 19 5:00 pm W9919 SYC Storm Blue vs. W9943 PWSI Courage '99 White Franconia Park #4 W16D2
11495   Sat Sep 19 9:00 am W0440 SYC Phoenix Red vs. W0401 SEVP Blaze Hayfield High School Practice Turf W11DG
11496   Sat Sep 19 10:30 am W0441 SYC Phoenix White vs. W0459 SEVP Mambas Hayfield High School Practice Turf W11DG
10878   Sat Sep 19 2:00 pm W0533 SYC Pride 05 Red vs. W0562 OLNY Strikers Hooes Road Park #4 W10DK
16505   Sun Sep 20 3:00 pm W2095 FCSC United 00 Black vs. W2028 SYC Lions Purple Athey Fields Country Chevrolet W15D2
14206   Sun Sep 20 12:30 pm W0286 CSA Lightning 02G Select vs. W0241 SYC Force Orange Calverton School Veterans Field (Full Sided) W13D1
16009   Sun Sep 20 5:00 pm W0196 SAC United Gold vs. W0129 SYC United White Covenant Park #4 W14D4
17604   Sun Sep 20 10:00 am W9899 FPYC Flying Monkeys vs. W9821 SYC Stampede Draper Drive Park Turf 2 W17D1
18308   Sun Sep 20 11:00 am W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White vs. W9735 SYC Pride Fire Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) W18D2
16404   Sun Sep 20 4:30 pm W2051 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 Blue vs. W2074 SYC Lions Black Hellwig Park #8 W15D1
17407   Sun Sep 20 8:00 pm W99109 HERN Fusion vs. W9989 SYC Storm Red Herndon High School Stadium Field W16D5
10210   Sun Sep 20 1:30 pm W0621 SYC Pride 06 White vs. W0603 WIN United Hooes Road Park #3 W09DJ
11412   Sun Sep 20 1:30 pm W0400 VYS Spirit White vs. W0441 SYC Phoenix White Jones Branch Park #2 Small W11DG
16606   Sun Sep 20 12:00 pm W2001 BAC Phoenix vs. W20115 SYC Lions Green Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2 W15D3
14509   Sun Sep 20 8:00 am W0297 LFC Heat vs. W0205 SYC Force Yellow Leesburg F.C. Complex (KMO) Leesburg F. C. Complex #1 W13D4
17056   Sun Sep 20 12:00 pm W9912 MCLN 99 REAL White vs. W9919 SYC Storm Blue Linway Terrace Park Linway Terrace W16D2
10812   Sun Sep 20 1:30 pm W0561 MSC Academy 05 White vs. W0533 SYC Pride 05 Red Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W10DK
13557   Sun Sep 20 3:00 pm W0386 MRM Rush MonStars '03G vs. W0362 SYC Arsenal Red Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W12DD
18307   Sun Sep 20 8:00 am W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 vs. W9734 SYC Pride Panthers OBGC Community Park #4 W18D2
11411   Sun Sep 20 9:00 am W0438 VYS SPIRIT BLACK vs. W0440 SYC Phoenix Red Oakton HS 3L W11DG
11609   Sun Sep 20 6:00 pm W0473 CFC Red Stars 04G vs. W0471 SYC Phoenix Orange Watkins Elementary School DC #1 W11DH
11473   Sat Sep 26 4:00 pm W0419 ALEX Griffins Red vs. W0440 SYC Phoenix Red Ben Brenman Park #1 W11DG
11474   Sat Sep 26 5:30 pm W0418 ALEX Griffins White vs. W0441 SYC Phoenix White Ben Brenman Park #1 W11DG
18326   Sat Sep 26 9:00 am W9722 PWSI Courage '97 White vs. W9735 SYC Pride Fire Chinn Park #1 W18D2
16157   Sat Sep 26 12:30 pm W0170 CALV Strikers vs. W0172 SYC Fury 01 Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF W14D6G
17071   Sat Sep 26 5:00 pm W9919 SYC Storm Blue vs. W9912 MCLN 99 REAL White Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf W16D2
11615   Sun Sep 27 1:00 pm W0475 TAFC Team America FC 04 Eagles vs. W0471 SYC Phoenix Orange Beech Tree ES Beechtree ES #1 W11DH
17607   Sun Sep 27 11:00 am W9817 ARL Forza White vs. W9821 SYC Stampede Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) W17D1
14515   Sun Sep 27 11:00 am W0266 WIN Winchester United 02G vs. W0205 SYC Force Yellow Handley High School Full size turf W13D4
16015   Sun Sep 27 2:00 pm W0177 WIN United 01G-U13 vs. W0129 SYC United White Handley High School Full size turf W14D4
11426   Sun Sep 27 9:00 am W0428 NVSC United 04G White vs. W0441 SYC Phoenix White Hellwig Park #7B W11DG
10824   Sun Sep 27 1:30 pm W0533 SYC Pride 05 Red vs. W0544 ODFC Cesena Primavera '05 Hooes Road Park #3 W10DK
13561   Sun Sep 27 3:00 pm W0362 SYC Arsenal Red vs. W0399 ARL Sol Blue Hooes Road Park #3 W12DD
16512   Sun Sep 27 2:30 pm W2023 LOUD 00G Black vs. W2028 SYC Lions Purple Ida Lee Park #2 W15D2
14212   Sun Sep 27 12:30 pm W0241 SYC Force Orange vs. W0290 FUT Monarchs White Lee High School #1 W13D1
16164   Sun Sep 27 2:00 pm W0172 SYC Fury 01 vs. W01111 EPIC Intensity Lee High School #1 W14D6G
17410   Sun Sep 27 9:00 am W9989 SYC Storm Red vs. W99100 ASA United Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf W16D5
18310   Sun Sep 27 11:00 am W9734 SYC Pride Panthers vs. W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf W18D2
17059   Sun Sep 27 5:00 pm W9919 SYC Storm Blue vs. W9998 SAC Showcase Blue Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf W16D2
16612   Sun Sep 27 7:00 pm W20115 SYC Lions Green vs. W2053 FPYC Blue Flame Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf W15D3
16407   Sun Sep 27 5:30 pm W2025 FSC United vs. W2074 SYC Lions Black Marriotts Ridge High School Turf #1 W15D1
17310   Sun Sep 27 9:30 am W9938 DSC Sparks vs. W9903 SYC Storm Orange Maryland SoccerPlex #17 W16D4
10119   Sun Sep 27 9:00 am W0615 MSC Academy 06 Green vs. W0619 SYC Pride 06 Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W09DH
10120   Sun Sep 27 10:30 am W0616 MSC Academy 06 White vs. W0620 SYC Pride 06 Orange Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W09DH
18309   Sun Sep 27 8:00 am W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 vs. W9735 SYC Pride Fire OBGC Community Park #3 W18D2
10212   Sun Sep 27 12:00 pm W0610 LOUD 06G Silver vs. W0621 SYC Pride 06 White Ray Muth Park #3 W09DJ
11425   Sun Sep 27 1:00 pm W0427 WIN Winchester United 04G vs. W0440 SYC Phoenix Red Sherando #6 small W11DG

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 27

© Copyright 2015 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems