Virginia Soccer Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2013 May 2013 June 2013 September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014
  October 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
17820   Sun Oct 6 9:00 am W9686 LMVS Patriots Red 0:2 W9682 VSA Heat Gold Franconia Park #4 W17D3
10620   Sun Oct 6 3:30 pm W0325 VSA Heat White -- W0360 CYA '03 Purple Long Park #5A W10DG
15825   Sun Oct 6 4:30 pm W9904 VSA Heat Blue 1:1 W9988 SEVP Elite Long Park Turf #7 W14D2
19650   Sun Oct 6 6:00 pm W9608 VSA Heat Blue -- W9772 SAC Premier Blue Long Park Turf #7 Bracket
16210   Sun Oct 6 2:00 pm W9960 POT Hotspur Blue 2:0 W9987 VSA Heat Gold Maryland SoccerPlex #8 W14PD
10118   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm W0446 BAC Strikers -- W0444 VSA Heat 04 White Patriot Park (Fairfax) #1 W09DH
17017   Sun Oct 6 11:30 am W9788 SYC Pride United 0:3 W9720 VSA Heat Blue 97G South Run Park #5 W16D1
16515   Sun Oct 6 9:00 am W9824 MCLN Spirit Green 2:0 W9887 VSA Heat 98G Gold Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2 W15D2
16251   Sat Oct 19 10:30 am W9932 LMVS Patriots 99 Blue 0:1 W9987 VSA Heat Gold Lee District Park Lee District W14PD
10622   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm W0357 SMU Power -- W0325 VSA Heat White Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B W10DG
13624   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm W0137 VSA Heat Gold '01 2:3 W0197 SAC Premier Blue Long Park #5A W12DI
13930   Sun Oct 20 1:30 pm W0136 VSA Heat Blue 3:2 W0112 DAA Dynamite Long Park #5A W12DW
10123   Sun Oct 20 3:00 pm W0444 VSA Heat 04 White -- W0429 ABGC United AFC 04 Long Park #5A W09DH
16518   Sun Oct 20 9:00 am W9887 VSA Heat 98G Gold 1:3 W9890 LMVS Patriots '98 Long Park Turf #6 W15D2
17821   Sun Oct 20 11:00 am W9682 VSA Heat Gold 2:3 W9616 ABGC United Long Park Turf #7 W17D3
17224   Sun Oct 20 1:00 pm W9795 VSA Heat White 0:0 W9722 PWSI Courage '97 White Long Park Turf #7 W16D3
15829   Sun Oct 20 3:00 pm W9904 VSA Heat Blue 0:2 W9907 HERN Zephyr Long Park Turf #7 W14D2
17020   Sun Oct 20 4:30 pm W9720 VSA Heat Blue 97G 1:0 W9787 ASC Wolves HS Long Park Turf #7 W16D1
16212   Sun Oct 20 6:30 pm W9987 VSA Heat Gold 5:0 W9999 TSC Palmeiras Long Park Turf #7 W14PD
10627   Sun Oct 27 5:30 pm W0320 GSC Premier Red 03 -- W0325 VSA Heat White Bryant Alt HS Turf W10DG
17225   Sun Oct 27 9:00 am W9781 BAC Fire & Ice 1:0 W9795 VSA Heat White Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field W16D3
16229   Sun Oct 27 3:30 pm W9987 VSA Heat Gold 2:3 W9997 VYS Patriots White Long Park Turf #7 W14PD
10128   Sun Oct 27 11:00 am W0442 PAC 04 Gold -- W0444 VSA Heat 04 White Luther Jackson Middle School #3 W09DH
13935   Sun Oct 27 1:00 pm W0187 MUFC North 01 White 0:1 W0136 VSA Heat Blue McDonogh School Girls Short-Sided #16 W12DW
15831   Sun Oct 27 12:30 pm W9902 ALSC Alliance SC Chili Peppers Premier 1:1 W9904 VSA Heat Blue Rivers Edge Farm #2 W14D2
16520   Sun Oct 27 10:00 am W9828 ALEX Revolution Red 3:0 W9887 VSA Heat 98G Gold Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W15D2
13625   Sun Oct 27 11:00 am W0127 ALEX Pride White 2:4 W0137 VSA Heat Gold '01 Witter Fields Complex Witter #2b W12DI

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 17

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems