Virginia Soccer Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2015 October 2015 November 2015 April 2016 May 2016 June 2016 December 2016
  May 2016
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
18914   Sun May 1 8:00 am W9697 VSA Heat 97G White 1:0 W96103 VYS Fusion Long Park #2 W19D1
11448   Sun May 1 2:00 pm W0480 VSA Select Red 04G vs. W0425 GSC Premier White 04 Long Park #2A W11DG
11447   Sun May 1 3:30 pm W0431 VSA WAGS Elite 04G vs. W0424 GSC Premier Red 04 Long Park #2A W11DG
15925   Sun May 1 6:30 pm W0137 VSA Select Red 01G 0:0 W0196 SAC United Gold Long Park Turf #7 W14D3
13024   Sun May 1 5:00 pm W0325 VSA Select Navy 03G 2:2 W0313 VYS Fire Black Long Park Turf #7A W12D5
11494   Sat May 7 1:00 pm W0480 VSA Select Red 04G vs. W0421 MSC Academy 04 Green - Dash Long Park #2A W11DG
11493   Sat May 7 2:30 pm W0431 VSA WAGS Elite 04G vs. W0420 MSC Academy 04 White - Flash Long Park #2A W11DG
11458   Sun May 8 9:30 am W0455 DCST Metros Gold 04 vs. W0480 VSA Select Red 04G Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1 W11DG
13028   Sun May 8 2:00 pm W0325 VSA Select Navy 03G vs. W0369 SAC United White Long Park #2A W12D5
12329   Sun May 8 3:30 pm W0316 VSA WAGS Elite 03G vs. W0322 OLNY Power Long Park #2A W12D1
12429   Sun May 8 5:00 pm W0317 VSA Select Red 03G vs. W0352 HERN Sting Long Park #2A W12D2
18916   Sun May 8 11:00 am W9699 ASA Arundel Blast '97 HS vs. W9697 VSA Heat 97G White Meade HS Field C W19D1
11457   Sun May 8 4:00 pm W0427 WIN Winchester United 04G vs. W0431 VSA WAGS Elite 04G Sherando #7 small W11DG
14679   Sat May 14 6:00 pm W0240 VSA Select Red 02G vs. W0297 LFC Heat Long Park Turf #6 W13D5
13030   Sun May 15 10:30 am W0390 A3 Lightning vs. W0325 VSA Select Navy 03G Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4 W12D5
12331   Sun May 15 9:00 am W0365 CSA Cyclones 03G Select vs. W0316 VSA WAGS Elite 03G Hallowing Point Park Back 22 (Field 7) W12D1
11463   Sun May 15 8:00 am W0431 VSA WAGS Elite 04G vs. W0452 LOUD 04G White Long Park #5A W11DG
11464   Sun May 15 9:30 am W0480 VSA Select Red 04G vs. W0481 LOUD 04G Silver Long Park #5A W11DG
12434   Sun May 15 11:00 am W0317 VSA Select Red 03G vs. W0345 STER FC White '03 Long Park #5A W12D2
15933   Sun May 15 8:00 am W0137 VSA Select Red 01G vs. W0123 CYA SR United Long Park Turf #7 W14D3
18920   Sun May 15 9:30 am W9697 VSA Heat 97G White vs. W9688 HSC Freedom Fireballs HS Long Park Turf #7 W19D1
14684   Sun May 15 11:30 am W0240 VSA Select Red 02G vs. W0228 VYS Fury White Long Park Turf #7 W13D5
18905   Sun May 22 10:00 am W9688 HSC Freedom Fireballs HS vs. W9697 VSA Heat 97G White Hagerstown SC Complex #5 W19D1
13038 Sun May 22 12:00 pm W0374 TSC Atletico vs. W0325 VSA Select Navy 03G Hawthorn Park A W12D5
12339 Sun May 22 3:00 pm W0375 TSC Real vs. W0316 VSA WAGS Elite 03G Hawthorn Park A W12D1
11479   Sun May 22 12:00 pm W0423 ARL Spirit Blue vs. W0431 VSA WAGS Elite 04G Long Bridge Park #4A W11DG
12439   Sun May 22 11:00 am W0317 VSA Select Red 03G vs. W0361 BAC Blue Star Long Park #5A W12D2
14689   Sun May 22 11:30 am W0240 VSA Select Red 02G vs. W02110 BSC Dynamite Long Park Turf #7 W13D5
15936   Sun May 22 8:00 am W0199 ASA Lionesse 01 vs. W0137 VSA Select Red 01G Meade HS Field C W14D3
11480   Sun May 22 9:00 am W0469 MD RUSH Academy Blue 04G vs. W0480 VSA Select Red 04G WEEMS-WHALEN FIELD AT BATES ATHLETIC COMPLEX W11DG

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 24

© Copyright 2016 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2016 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems