Virginia Soccer Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2015 October 2015 November 2015
  September 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
12336   Sat Sep 12 1:30 pm W0317 VSA Select Red 03G vs. W0392 CPSA Culpeper 03G Long Park #2A W12DL
13784   Sat Sep 12 3:00 pm W0325 VSA Heat Select Navy 03G vs. W0394 LFC Spirit Long Park #2A W12DI
19028   Sat Sep 12 6:00 pm W9697 VSA Heat White vs. W9658 GSC Elite 97 Long Park Turf #6 W19D2
16042   Sat Sep 12 11:00 am W0167 MSC Blaze Green vs. W0137 VSA Select Red 01G Maryland SoccerPlex #8 W14D4
16005   Sun Sep 13 1:30 pm W0129 SYC United White vs. W0137 VSA Select Red 01G Hayfield High School Stadium W14D4
14801   Sun Sep 13 9:00 am W0293 SEVP Fury 2 vs. W0240 VSA Select Red 02 Girls Kinder Park Lower Kinder 2 W13D5W
12303   Sun Sep 13 1:00 pm W0317 VSA Select Red 03G vs. W0301 ODFC Quest Premier 22 Long Park #2A W12DL
13803   Sun Sep 13 2:30 pm W0316 VSA WAGS Elite 03G vs. W0382 PWSI Courage 03 Girls White Long Park #2A W12DN
11407   Sun Sep 13 5:30 pm W0431 VSA WAGS Elite 04G vs. W0467 SAC United Blue Long Park #2A W11DG
19001   Sun Sep 13 7:30 pm W9697 VSA Heat White vs. W9643 VYS Storm Long Park Turf #7 W19D2
13754   Sun Sep 13 1:30 pm W0345 STER FC White '03 vs. W0325 VSA Heat Select Navy 03G Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 5 W12DI
11491   Sat Sep 19 4:30 pm W0427 WIN Winchester United 04G vs. W0431 VSA WAGS Elite 04G Sherando 1-A W11DG
13832   Sat Sep 19 1:30 pm W0374 TSC Atletico vs. W0316 VSA WAGS Elite 03G Western Regional Park #8 W12DN
12306   Sun Sep 20 12:00 pm W03103 BSC Bears vs. W0317 VSA Select Red 03G Broadneck Park A-Upper field W12DL
16010   Sun Sep 20 12:00 pm W0137 VSA Select Red 01G vs. W0177 WIN United 01G-U13 Long Park Turf #7 W14D4
14805   Sun Sep 20 3:00 pm W0240 VSA Select Red 02 Girls vs. W02101 GSC Premier Red 02 Long Park Turf #7 W13D5W
13806   Sun Sep 20 11:30 am W0355 FPYC Freedom vs. W0316 VSA WAGS Elite 03G Stafford Drive Park Turf 1 W12DN
11481   Sat Sep 26 12:00 pm W0423 ARL Spirit Blue vs. W0431 VSA WAGS Elite 04G Fields Park W11DG
14829   Sat Sep 26 8:00 am W0240 VSA Select Red 02 Girls vs. W02111 POT Black '02 Long Park #2 W13D5W
19006   Sat Sep 26 3:00 pm W9686 FSCI Phoenix - Orange vs. W9697 VSA Heat White Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #3 W19D2
16012   Sun Sep 27 9:00 am W0196 SAC United Gold vs. W0137 VSA Select Red 01G Covenant Park #4 W14D4
11427   Sun Sep 27 9:30 am W0419 ALEX Griffins Red vs. W0431 VSA WAGS Elite 04G Fort Ward Park Turf Field W11DG
14807   Sun Sep 27 5:30 pm W0204 HERN Hurricanes Red vs. W0240 VSA Select Red 02 Girls Herndon High School Auxiliary Field W13D5W
12312   Sun Sep 27 8:00 am W0317 VSA Select Red 03G vs. W0335 FCSC United 03 Black Long Park #5A W12DL
13812   Sun Sep 27 9:30 am W0316 VSA WAGS Elite 03G vs. W03100 LAUR ATD Cosmos Long Park #5A W12DN
19009   Sun Sep 27 3:30 pm W9697 VSA Heat White vs. W9603 STAF Revolution 97G Blue Long Park Turf #7 W19D2
13760   Sun Sep 27 3:30 pm W0322 OLNY Power vs. W0325 VSA Heat Select Navy 03G OBGC Community Park #2A W12DI

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 27

© Copyright 2015 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems