Vienna Youth Soccer Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014 December 2014
  November 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
19677   Sat Nov 2 10:30 am W9923 VYS Patriots Black 3:2 W9980 ASA Premier 99's Bull Run Park #3 W14D1
19664   Sat Nov 2 12:00 pm W0139A MCLN Freedom White 2:2 W0130 VYS Pride Black Gov. Thomas Johnson MS #2 W12DV
17019   Sat Nov 2 3:00 pm W9826 REST United '98 4:2 W9807 VYS Thunder Black Lake Fairfax #4 W16D1
13789   Sun Nov 3 3:00 pm W0182 STER FC Elite Black '01 4:0 W0132 VYS Pride '01 White Algonkian ES #2 W12DN
17074   Sun Nov 3 10:30 am W9725 SAC United Blue (Chaos) 1:0 W9706 VYS Strikers Red Covenant Park #5 W16D2
10832   Sun Nov 3 2:30 pm W0324 VYS Fire White -- W0312 WIN Winchester United Blue 03G Freedom Hill ES 1 W10DJ
16740   Sun Nov 3 10:00 am W9808 VYS Thunder Red 3:2 W9898 FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '98 George C. Marshall High School Field #2 W15D4
16232   Sun Nov 3 2:00 pm W9997 VYS Patriots White 1:0 W9999 TSC Palmeiras George C. Marshall High School Staduim W14PD
19690   Sun Nov 3 5:00 pm W2050A NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 3:0 W2004 VYS Freedom Red Hellwig Park #7 W13D1
17004   Sun Nov 3 12:00 pm W9807 VYS Thunder Black 4:3 W9720 VSA Heat Blue 97G Oak Marr Park Field #2 W16D1
15940   Sun Nov 3 2:00 pm W9922 VYS Patriots Red 0:3 W9969 STAF Revolution 99G Blue Oak Marr Park Field #2 W14D3
14031   Sun Nov 3 2:00 pm W0131 VYS Pride Red 6:0 W0199 ASA Lionesse Oakton HS 2 W12DO
14550   Sun Nov 3 10:30 am W2094 SEVP Strikers 0:2 W2003 VYS Freedom Black Severna Park HS Bermuda 1 W13D4
16421   Sun Nov 3 9:00 am W9812 PWSI Courage '98 White 0:1 W9836 VYS Thunder Gold Tyrell Park Field #2 W15D1
19224   Sun Nov 3 5:00 pm W9517 SYC Xplosion HS 1:5 W9558 VYS Fusion West Springfield HS W19D4
19686   Sun Nov 3 3:00 pm W9642 NVSC Majestics 96 Blue 2:0 W9643 VYS Storm Westfield High School Stadium W17D5
16422   Sat Nov 9 6:30 pm W9821 SYC Stampede 1:0 W9836 VYS Thunder Gold South Run Park #5 W15D1
10834   Sun Nov 10 2:30 pm W0324 VYS Fire White -- W0308 GRFL Courage Grey Freedom Hill ES 1 W10DJ
14553   Sun Nov 10 9:00 am W2035 ARL Comets White 3:1 W2003 VYS Freedom Black Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) W13D4
14035   Sun Nov 10 12:00 pm W0128 SYC United Red 0:8 W0131 VYS Pride Red Hooes Road Park #3 W12DO
16745   Sun Nov 10 9:00 am W9808 VYS Thunder Red 3:2 W9857 ALSC Alliance SC Black Venom James Madison HS W15D4
15945   Sun Nov 10 11:00 am W9922 VYS Patriots Red 0:2 W9916 ABGC Annandale X-Treme '99 James Madison HS W14D3
16426   Sun Nov 10 12:30 pm W9836 VYS Thunder Gold 2:1 W9852A FCV ASC Lightning James Madison HS W15D1
17075   Sun Nov 10 9:00 am W9706 VYS Strikers Red 2:0 W9766 MRM Rush Venom Oak Marr Park Field #2 W16D2
16241   Sun Nov 10 11:00 am W9997 VYS Patriots White 1:1 W9933 MRM Rush Azul '99G (aka FC Fury) Oak Marr Park Field #2 W14PD
19225   Sun Nov 10 4:30 pm W9558 VYS Fusion 5:2 W9463 LMVS Patriots 95 HS Oak Marr Park Field #2 W19D4
11891   Sun Nov 10 12:00 pm W0228 VYS Fury White -- W0220 BAC Tornadoes Oakton HS Stadium W11DP

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems