Vienna Youth Soccer Home Games Export schedule to Excel
April 2013 May 2013 June 2013
  April 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
10717   Sat Apr 6 10:30 am W0228 VYS Fury White -- W0249 ALSC Alliance SC Strikers Premier Colvin Run ES Field #1 W10DH
12649   Sat Apr 6 12:00 pm W2003 VYS Freedom Black 0:1 W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue Colvin Run ES Field #1 W12D4
17563   Sat Apr 6 12:00 pm W9643 VYS Storm 3:1 W9640 CHAN Inferno James Madison HS W165R
12409   Sun Apr 7 12:00 pm W2004 VYS Freedom Red 0:0 W2021 LOUD 00G White Colvin Run ES Field #1 W12D2
12851   Sun Apr 7 1:30 pm W2040 VYS Freedom White 1:1 W2078 FPYC Gold Flame Colvin Run ES Field #2 W12D5A
19202   Sun Apr 7 11:00 am W9458 VYS Fusion 1:2 W9497 FPYC Blue Angels Dunn Loring #1 W19D4
14402   Sun Apr 7 3:00 pm W9922 VYS Patriots Red 1:2 W9955 MSC Panthers George C. Marshall High School Staduim W13D3
14451   Sat Apr 13 3:00 pm W9922 VYS Patriots Red 0:2 W9919 SYC Storm Blue Dunn Loring #1 W13D3
16010   Sun Apr 14 11:00 am W9808 VYS Thunder Red 1:0 W9869 SAC United Gold James Madison HS W14D4
15704   Sun Apr 14 12:30 pm W9836 VYS Thunder Gold 3:5 W9801 ABGC Arsenal James Madison HS W14D1
17510   Sun Apr 14 2:00 pm W9643 VYS Storm 1:1 W9692 TSC Tormenta James Madison HS W165R
11808   Sat Apr 20 5:15 pm W0132 VYS Pride '01 White -- W0113 LOUD 01G White Freedom Hill ES 1 W11DN
15023   Sat Apr 20 3:00 pm W9997 VYS Patriots White 2:3 W9963 CSA Calvert Sharks Jackson MS #1 W13D5J
10708   Sun Apr 21 1:30 pm W0228 VYS Fury White -- W0237 SMU Blast Premier Colvin Run ES Field #1 W10DH
11813   Sun Apr 21 3:00 pm W0132 VYS Pride '01 White -- W0177 NVSC Jr. Majestics 01 White Colvin Run ES Field #1 W11DN
16408   Sun Apr 21 2:30 pm W9706 VYS Strikers Red 1:2 W9726 HERN Wanderers Dunn Loring #1 W15D1
12861   Sun Apr 21 12:30 pm W2040 VYS Freedom White 3:1 W2058 FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '00 Jackson MS #2 W12D5A
12615   Sun Apr 21 12:30 pm W2003 VYS Freedom Black 3:0 W2066 CSA Calvert Rangers Gold Jackson MS #3 W12D4
12655   Sat Apr 27 10:00 am W2003 VYS Freedom Black 1:3 W2026 STER FC Elite Silver '00 Colvin Run ES Field #1 W12D4
15004   Sat Apr 27 3:00 pm W9997 VYS Patriots White 1:4 W9928 STER FC Elite Black '99 Dunn Loring #1 W13D5J
11817   Sat Apr 27 3:00 pm W0132 VYS Pride '01 White -- W0119 ARL Samba Blue Kilmer Int Kilmer #2 (small) W11DN
12876   Sat Apr 27 4:30 pm W2040 VYS Freedom White 0:2 W2024 FSC United White Kilmer Int Kilmer #2 (small) W12D5A
15015   Sun Apr 28 11:00 am W9997 VYS Patriots White 0:0 W9979 BETH Bethesda Lightning Dunn Loring #1 W13D5J
16411   Sun Apr 28 11:00 am W9706 VYS Strikers Red 0:2 W9716 ODFC Revolution James Madison HS W15D1
16019   Sun Apr 28 1:00 pm W9808 VYS Thunder Red 1:1 W9881 EPIC Blizzard James Madison HS W14D4
15710   Sun Apr 28 12:00 pm W9836 VYS Thunder Gold 2:2 W9890 SYC Xplosion Kilmer Int Kilmer #1 (large) W14D1
14416   Sun Apr 28 1:30 pm W9922 VYS Patriots Red 0:0 W9941 LOUD 99G Black Kilmer Int Kilmer #1 (large) W13D3
11852   Sun Apr 28 1:30 pm W0132 VYS Pride '01 White -- W0124 CPSA Comets 01g Kilmer Int Kilmer #2 (small) W11DN

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 27

© Copyright 2013 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2013 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems