Vienna Youth Soccer Home Games Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014
  September 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
15950   Sat Sep 7 10:00 am W9922 VYS Patriots Red 2:0 W9995 SAC United Blue Dunn Loring #1 W14D3
13794   Sat Sep 7 10:30 am W0132 VYS Pride '01 White 2:6 W0123 CYA SR United Luther Jackson Middle School #2 W12DN
19228   Sat Sep 7 9:00 am W9458 VYS Fusion 3:1 W9452 ODFC Lightning HS Oak Marr Park Field #2 W19D4
11858   Sun Sep 8 12:00 pm W0228 VYS Fury White -- W0275 SAC United White Colvin Run ES Field #2 W11DP
17001   Sun Sep 8 9:00 am W9807 VYS Thunder Black 6:0 W9788 SYC Pride United Dunn Loring #1 W16D1
15704   Sun Sep 8 11:00 am W9923 VYS Patriots Black 0:1 W9913 HERN United 99 Dunn Loring #1 W14D1
15905   Sun Sep 8 12:30 pm W9922 VYS Patriots Red 1:2 W9946 SMS Panthers Dunn Loring #1 W14D3
13854   Sun Sep 8 4:00 pm W0130 VYS Pride Black 3:0 W0193 LAUR Shock Freedom Hill ES 1 W12DV
16402   Sun Sep 8 12:00 pm W9836 VYS Thunder Gold 2:1 W9822 MRM Rush '98G (aka Flames) George C. Marshall High School Field #2 W15D1
19201   Sun Sep 8 2:30 pm W9458 VYS Fusion 9:0 W9410 FCV ASC Radical HS Kilmer Int Kilmer #1 (large) W19D4
14004   Sun Sep 8 2:00 pm W0131 VYS Pride Red 8:0 W01113 WSC CASA 01 White Luther Jackson Middle School #2 W12DO
18204   Sun Sep 8 2:00 pm W9643 VYS Storm 4:1 W9698 FASA Premiere White Oak Marr Park Field #2 W17D5
17051   Sun Sep 8 4:00 pm W9706 VYS Strikers Red 2:0 W9767 LMVS Patriots 97 Oak Marr Park Field #2 W16D2
16262   Sat Sep 14 2:00 pm W9997 VYS Patriots White 0:1 W99100 ASA United Kilmer Int Kilmer #1 (large) W14PD
15910   Sun Sep 15 10:00 am W9922 VYS Patriots Red 2:1 W9919 SYC Storm Blue Dunn Loring #1 W14D3
16406   Sun Sep 15 9:00 am W9836 VYS Thunder Gold 4:0 W9812 PWSI Courage '98 White George C. Marshall High School Field #2 W15D1
14509   Sun Sep 15 10:00 am W2003 VYS Freedom Black 2:1 W2055 CHAN Stingers James Madison HS W13D4
14205   Sun Sep 15 12:00 pm W2004 VYS Freedom Red 0:1 W2019 CYA FCV United '00 Kilmer Int Kilmer #1 (large) W13D1
16171   Sun Sep 15 3:30 pm W9997 VYS Patriots White 3:1 W9956A WBSC Strikers 99G Blue Oak Marr Park Field #2 W14PD
13861   Sun Sep 22 2:30 pm W0130 VYS Pride Black 0:4 W0125 CYA FCV United 01 West Freedom Hill ES 1 W12DV
17059   Sun Sep 22 10:00 am W9706 VYS Strikers Red 1:2 W9725 SAC United Blue (Chaos) George C. Marshall High School Field #2 W16D2
17010   Sun Sep 22 9:00 am W9807 VYS Thunder Black 1:1 W9754 CSC Patuxent Swarm James Madison HS W16D1
15711   Sun Sep 22 5:00 pm W9923 VYS Patriots Black 2:1 W9901 CHAN Storm Kilmer Int Kilmer #1 (large) W14D1
13764   Sun Sep 22 2:00 pm W0132 VYS Pride '01 White 1:4 W0147 DCST Metros Red '01 Luther Jackson Middle School #2 W12DN
14209   Sun Sep 22 10:30 am W2004 VYS Freedom Red 1:3 W2050A NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 Marshall High School Stadium Field W13D1
16715   Sun Sep 22 1:30 pm W9808 VYS Thunder Red 0:0 W9833 LOUD 98G Black Marshall High School Stadium Field W15D4
19209   Sun Sep 22 3:30 pm W9458 VYS Fusion 1:0 W9517 SYC Xplosion HS Marshall High School Stadium Field W19D4
16407   Sun Sep 22 12:00 pm W9836 VYS Thunder Gold 1:0 W9821 SYC Stampede Oak Marr Park Field #2 W15D1
14518   Sun Sep 22 2:00 pm W2003 VYS Freedom Black 0:2 W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue Oak Marr Park Field #2 W13D4
18211   Sun Sep 22 3:30 pm W9643 VYS Storm 0:0 W9640 CHAN Inferno Oak Marr Park Field #2 W17D5
11867   Sun Sep 22 12:30 pm W0228 VYS Fury White -- W0210 DCST Metros Gold '02 Oakton HS Stadium W11DP
16430   Sat Sep 28 4:00 pm W9836 VYS Thunder Gold 0:3 W9801 ABGC United 98G (Arsenal) Kilmer Int Kilmer #1 (large) W15D1
17078   Sat Sep 28 4:00 pm W9706 VYS Strikers Red 2:1 W9721A NVSC Jr. Majestics 97 Oakton HS 60 #2 (lower) W16D2
16170   Sat Sep 28 3:00 pm W9997 VYS Patriots White 2:1 W9989 SYC Storm Red Oakton HS Stadium W14PD
14533   Sat Sep 28 4:30 pm W2003 VYS Freedom Black 0:2 W2044 MCLN United Green Oakton HS Stadium W13D4
16720   Sun Sep 29 9:00 am W9808 VYS Thunder Red 0:0 W9893 FPYC Jags Dunn Loring #1 W15D4
14213   Sun Sep 29 9:00 am W2004 VYS Freedom Red 3:1 W2059 SAC Blitz Ajax George C. Marshall High School Field #2 W13D1
14015   Sun Sep 29 6:30 pm W0131 VYS Pride Red 7:1 W0151 BAYS White Wolves Luther Jackson Middle School #2 W12DO
17013   Sun Sep 29 6:00 pm W9807 VYS Thunder Black 2:1 W9720 VSA Heat Blue 97G Oak Marr Park Field #2 W16D1
10816   Sun Sep 29 12:00 pm W0324 VYS Fire White -- W0361A CYA '03 Gold Oakton HS Stadium W10DJ

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems