Vienna Youth Soccer Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  May 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
14612   Sat May 3 1:30 pm W2003 VYS Freedom Black 2:1 W2021 LOUD 00G White Kilmer Int Kilmer #1 (large) W13D4W
19661   Sat May 3 4:00 pm W9558 VYS Fusion 1:2 W9473 ARL Blast HS Luther Jackson Middle School #1 HSD3
16416   Sat May 3 6:00 pm W9836 VYS Thunder Gold 0:1 W9821 SYC Stampede Luther Jackson Middle School #1 W15D1
16255   Sat May 3 1:00 pm W99100 ASA United 1:1 W9997 VYS Patriots White Meade HS Field C W14PD
12963   Sat May 3 3:30 pm W0132 VYS Pride '01 White 0:6 W0153 NVSC Jr. Majestics 01 Blue Oakton HS 3L W12D5C
19670   Sun May 4 10:00 am W9591 MUFC 95 White HS 4:2 W9558 VYS Fusion Allens Pond Complex Murtagh #2 HSD3
14215   Sun May 4 12:00 pm W2020 PAC Pride 0:0 W2004 VYS Freedom Red Falls Church HS Stadium W13D1
15925   Sun May 4 12:00 pm W9922 VYS Patriots Red 2:2 W9983 WSC CASA 99 George C. Marshall High School Field #2 W14D3
15712   Sun May 4 1:30 pm W9923 VYS Patriots Black 1:0 W9955 MSC Panthers George C. Marshall High School Field #2 W14D1
16217   Sun May 4 3:00 pm W9997 VYS Patriots White 4:1 W9938 DSC Sparks George C. Marshall High School Field #2 W14PD
16724   Sun May 4 6:00 pm W9808 VYS Thunder Red 2:0 W9802 ABGC Annandale United AFC (Xtreme 98 Red James Madison HS W15D4
12325   Sun May 4 4:30 pm W0136 VSA Heat Blue 01 Girls 1:1 W0131 VYS Pride Red Long Park #5B W12D1
12625   Sun May 4 1:00 pm W0164 MRM Rush '01G (aka Warriors) 3:0 W0130 VYS Pride Black Maryland SoccerPlex #19b W12D4
10018   Sun May 4 12:00 pm W0412 GRFL Impact Blue -- W0400 VYS Spirit White Nike Park #7 W09DG
11572   Sun May 4 12:00 pm W0228 VYS Fury White -- W0253 FPYC Freedom Oakton HS 3L W11DH
10620   Sun May 4 12:00 pm W0324 VYS Fire White -- W0360 CYA '03 Purple Oakton HS 3R W10DG
16415   Sun May 4 11:00 am W9878 SEVP Rage 2:3 W9836 VYS Thunder Gold Severna Park HS Bermuda 3 W15D1
17915   Sun May 4 5:00 pm W9642 NVSC Majestics 96 Blue 2:1 W9643 VYS Storm Valley View #1 W17D4
14201   Sat May 10 11:30 am W2059 SAC Blitz Ajax 1:1 W2004 VYS Freedom Red Altholton High School #1 Turf W13D1
11589   Sat May 10 11:00 am W0256 LAUR Wave -- W0228 VYS Fury White Fairland Center W11DH
17058   Sat May 10 1:30 pm W95110 HERN Wanderers 2:1 W9706 VYS Strikers Red Herndon High School Stadium Field W16D2
15918   Sat May 10 12:00 pm W9988 SEVP Elite 1:0 W9922 VYS Patriots Red Severna Park HS Bermuda 3 W14D3
10622   Sun May 11 12:00 pm W0344 STER FC Orange '03 -- W0324 VYS Fire White Algonkian ES #1 W10DG
16223   Sun May 11 12:00 pm W9949A ABGC Annandale United AFC 99G 0:1 W9997 VYS Patriots White Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field W14PD
16727   Sun May 11 2:00 pm W9899 FPYC Flying Monkeys 1:3 W9808 VYS Thunder Red Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W15D4
17069   Sun May 11 9:00 am W9706 VYS Strikers Red 2:3 W9769 FCSC FEVER Dunn Loring #1 W16D2
14624   Sun May 11 9:00 am W2003 VYS Freedom Black 0:1 W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G George C. Marshall High School Field #2 W13D4W
16419   Sun May 11 6:00 pm W9836 VYS Thunder Gold 1:0 W9819 HERN Pegasus George C. Marshall High School Field #2 W15D1
11581   Sun May 11 12:00 pm W0205 SYC Force Yellow -- W0228 VYS Fury White Hooes Road Park #3 W11DH
15929   Sun May 11 11:00 am W9922 VYS Patriots Red 4:0 W9998 SAC Showcase Blue James Madison HS W14D3
14218   Sun May 11 12:30 pm W2004 VYS Freedom Red 0:1 W2059 SAC Blitz Ajax James Madison HS W13D1
17918   Sun May 11 2:00 pm W9643 VYS Storm 0:5 W9613 STER FC Orange '96 Sting James Madison HS W17D4
12984   Sun May 11 12:00 pm W0132 VYS Pride '01 White 1:0 W01112A MCLN 02 Girls Gold Oakton HS 3L W12D5C
12630   Sun May 11 4:30 pm W0130 VYS Pride Black 0:1 W0199 ASA Lionesse Oakton HS 3L W12D4
12330   Sun May 11 3:00 pm W0131 VYS Pride Red 0:1 W0125 CYA FCV United 01 West Oakton HS 3R W12D1
10023   Sun May 11 4:30 pm W0400 VYS Spirit White -- W0429 ABGC United AFC 04 Oakton HS 3R W09DG
15715   Sun May 11 5:00 pm W9923 VYS Patriots Black 1:0 W9924 FSC Premier Oakton HS Stadium W14D1
19671   Sun May 11 6:30 pm W9558 VYS Fusion 3:4 W9541 ALEX Alexandria Freedom HS Oakton HS Stadium HSD3
16733   Sun May 18 11:00 am W9862 ASA Arundel Attack 1:1 W9808 VYS Thunder Red Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field W15D4
15931   Sun May 18 4:00 pm W9910 FCV ASC Elite '99 2:1 W9922 VYS Patriots Red Bles Park #3 W14D3
10028   Sun May 18 12:00 pm W0425 GSC Premier White 04 -- W0400 VYS Spirit White Grist Mill Park #4B (U9-12) W09DG
17072   Sun May 18 12:30 pm W9706 VYS Strikers Red 2:2 W9721A NVSC Jr. Majestics 97 James Madison HS W16D2
15717   Sun May 18 2:30 pm W9923 VYS Patriots Black 1:0 W9978 BETH Bethesda Breakers James Madison HS W14D1
16239   Sun May 18 4:00 pm W9997 VYS Patriots White 0:1 W9947 LMVS Patriots 1999 White James Madison HS W14PD
16422   Sun May 18 5:30 pm W9836 VYS Thunder Gold 2:1 W9875 SAC Premier White James Madison HS W15D1
12635   Sun May 18 1:30 pm W0147 DCST Metros Red '01 0:0 W0130 VYS Pride Black Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1 W12D4
10627   Sun May 18 12:30 pm W0333 PAC 03 Gold -- W0324 VYS Fire White Luther Jackson Middle School #2 W10DG
11583   Sun May 18 12:00 pm W0228 VYS Fury White vs. W0204 HERN Hurricanes Red Oakton HS 3L W11DH
14220   Sun May 18 3:30 pm W2087 CYA Santos 2:1 W2004 VYS Freedom Red Poplar Tree Park #2 W13D1
12335   Sun May 18 3:30 pm W01121 MUFC 01 RED 4:0 W0131 VYS Pride Red Queen Anne School #2 W12D1
17920   Sun May 18 5:00 pm W9620 LOUD 96G Black 5:1 W9643 VYS Storm Ray Muth Park #1 W17D4
14625   Sun May 18 11:00 am W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue 1:0 W2003 VYS Freedom Black Robinson HS - Upper Turf Full W13D4W
19675   Sun May 18 9:00 am W9574 SEVP United One HS 2:2 W9558 VYS Fusion Severna Park HS Bermuda 3 HSD3
12985   Sun May 18 12:00 pm W0170 CALV Strikers 1:1 W0132 VYS Pride '01 White William Tyler Page ES #1 W12D5C
17929   Sat May 31 W9643 VYS Storm 0:3 W9642 NVSC Majestics 96 Blue W17D4
16408   Sat May 31 6:30 pm W9826 REST United '98 2:2 W9836 VYS Thunder Gold South Lakes High School Stadium W15D1

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems