Vienna Youth Soccer Home Games Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014
  May 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
14612   Sat May 3 1:30 pm W2003 VYS Freedom Black 2:1 W2021 LOUD 00G White Kilmer Int Kilmer #1 (large) W13D4W
19661   Sat May 3 4:00 pm W9458 VYS Fusion 1:2 W9473 ARL Blast HS Luther Jackson Middle School #1 HSD3
16416   Sat May 3 6:00 pm W9836 VYS Thunder Gold 0:1 W9821 SYC Stampede Luther Jackson Middle School #1 W15D1
12963   Sat May 3 3:30 pm W0132 VYS Pride '01 White 0:6 W0153 NVSC Jr. Majestics 01 Blue Oakton HS 3L W12D5C
15925   Sun May 4 12:00 pm W9922 VYS Patriots Red 2:2 W9983 WSC CASA 99 George C. Marshall High School Field #2 W14D3
15712   Sun May 4 1:30 pm W9923 VYS Patriots Black 1:0 W9955 MSC Panthers George C. Marshall High School Field #2 W14D1
16217   Sun May 4 3:00 pm W9997 VYS Patriots White 4:1 W9938 DSC Sparks George C. Marshall High School Field #2 W14PD
16724   Sun May 4 6:00 pm W9808 VYS Thunder Red 2:0 W9802 ABGC Annandale United AFC (Xtreme 98 Red James Madison HS W15D4
11572   Sun May 4 12:00 pm W0228 VYS Fury White -- W0253 FPYC Freedom Oakton HS 3L W11DH
10620   Sun May 4 12:00 pm W0324 VYS Fire White -- W0360 CYA '03 Purple Oakton HS 3R W10DG
17069   Sun May 11 9:00 am W9706 VYS Strikers Red 2:3 W9769 FCSC FEVER Dunn Loring #1 W16D2
14624   Sun May 11 9:00 am W2003 VYS Freedom Black 0:1 W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G George C. Marshall High School Field #2 W13D4W
16419   Sun May 11 6:00 pm W9836 VYS Thunder Gold 1:0 W9819 HERN Pegasus George C. Marshall High School Field #2 W15D1
15929   Sun May 11 11:00 am W9922 VYS Patriots Red 4:0 W9998 SAC Showcase Blue James Madison HS W14D3
14218   Sun May 11 12:30 pm W2004 VYS Freedom Red 0:1 W2059 SAC Blitz Ajax James Madison HS W13D1
17918   Sun May 11 2:00 pm W9643 VYS Storm 0:5 W9613 STER FC Orange '96 Sting James Madison HS W17D4
12984   Sun May 11 12:00 pm W0132 VYS Pride '01 White 1:0 W01112A MCLN 02 Girls Gold Oakton HS 3L W12D5C
12630   Sun May 11 4:30 pm W0130 VYS Pride Black 0:1 W0199 ASA Lionesse Oakton HS 3L W12D4
12330   Sun May 11 3:00 pm W0131 VYS Pride Red 0:1 W0125 CYA FCV United 01 West Oakton HS 3R W12D1
10023   Sun May 11 4:30 pm W0400 VYS Spirit White -- W0429 ABGC United AFC 04 Oakton HS 3R W09DG
15715   Sun May 11 5:00 pm W9923 VYS Patriots Black 1:0 W9924 FSC Premier Oakton HS Stadium W14D1
19671   Sun May 11 6:30 pm W9458 VYS Fusion 3:4 W9541 ALEX Alexandria Freedom HS Oakton HS Stadium HSD3
17072   Sun May 18 12:30 pm W9706 VYS Strikers Red 2:2 W9721A NVSC Jr. Majestics 97 James Madison HS W16D2
15717   Sun May 18 2:30 pm W9923 VYS Patriots Black 1:0 W9978 BETH Bethesda Breakers James Madison HS W14D1
16239   Sun May 18 4:00 pm W9997 VYS Patriots White 0:1 W9947 LMVS Patriots 1999 White James Madison HS W14PD
16422   Sun May 18 5:30 pm W9836 VYS Thunder Gold 2:1 W9875 SAC Premier White James Madison HS W15D1
11583   Sun May 18 12:00 pm W0228 VYS Fury White vs. W0204 HERN Hurricanes Red Oakton HS 3L W11DH
17929   Sat May 31 W9643 VYS Storm 0:3 W9642 NVSC Majestics 96 Blue W17D4

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems