Vienna Youth Soccer Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  September 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
14215   Sat Sep 6 11:00 am W0131 VYS Pride Red 1:2 W0168 MSC Blaze White Dunn Loring #1 W13D1
19720   Sat Sep 6 12:30 pm W9643 VYS Storm 1:10 W9682 VSA Heat Gold Dunn Loring #1 HSD4
13786   Sat Sep 6 1:00 pm W0227 VYS Fury Red 2:0 W0270 MUFC MD United North 02 White Freedom Hill ES 1 W12DN
14086   Sat Sep 6 2:30 pm W0228 VYS Fury White 0:4 W0279 BRYC 02 Elite Blue Freedom Hill ES 1 W12DP
19734   Sat Sep 6 11:00 am W9558 VYS Fusion 1:9 W9637 SYC Thunder Blue Kilmer Int Kilmer #1 (large) HSD4
14559   Sat Sep 6 2:30 pm W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White 2:0 W0130 VYS Pride Black Maryland SoccerPlex #12 W13D4
16339   Sat Sep 6 1:00 pm W2003 VYS Freedom Black 2:2 W2053 FPYC Blue Flame Oakton HS Stadium W14DW
10603   Sun Sep 7 10:30 am W0400 VYS Spirit White -- W0423 ARL Spirit Blue Colvin Run ES Field #1 W10DK
14053   Sun Sep 7 12:00 pm W0228 VYS Fury White 1:6 W0265 SEVP Fury Black Colvin Run ES Field #1 W12DP
19706   Sun Sep 7 9:00 am W9558 VYS Fusion 3:1 W9674 REST Bobcats Dunn Loring #1 HSD4
19709   Sun Sep 7 11:00 am W9643 VYS Storm 1:4 W9452 ODFC Lightning HS Dunn Loring #1 HSD4
19351   Sun Sep 7 12:30 pm W9821 SYC Stampede 3:2 W9836 VYS Thunder Gold Franconia Park #4 HSE1
16301   Sun Sep 7 9:30 am W2066 CSA Calvert United 00 White 7:4 W2003 VYS Freedom Black Hallowing Point Park #12 W14DW
10004   Sun Sep 7 12:00 pm W0546 ODFC Quest '24 -- W0513 VYS Magic White John Champe HS A small W09DG
15803   Sun Sep 7 9:00 am W2004 VYS Freedom Red 0:3 W2020 PAC Pride Kilmer Int Kilmer #1 (large) W14D2
14501   Sun Sep 7 10:30 am W0130 VYS Pride Black 3:1 W0163 CHAN Diamonds Kilmer Int Kilmer #1 (large) W13D4
13753   Sun Sep 7 9:00 am W0227 VYS Fury Red 7:0 W0253 FPYC Freedom Kilmer Int Kilmer #2 (small) W12DN
19851   Sun Sep 7 9:00 am W9608 VSA Heat Blue 2:0 W9807 VYS Thunder Black Long Park Turf #7 HSP1
14201   Sun Sep 7 3:00 pm W0136 VSA Heat Blue 01 Girls 0:2 W0131 VYS Pride Red Long Park Turf #7 W13D1
14003   Sun Sep 7 12:30 pm W0226 VYS Fury Black 4:2 W0297 LFC Heat Oakton HS 3L W12DO
11503 Sun Sep 7 3:00 pm W0373 ARL Sol White vs. W0324 VYS Fire White Powhatan W11DG
16602   Sun Sep 7 1:00 pm W9958 DCST Red Metros 99 1:1 W9922 VYS Patriots Red Riggs LaSalle Community Center Field #1 W15D3
19904   Sun Sep 7 9:00 am W9652 ALEX Thunder 2:1 W9706 VYS Strikers Red Witter Fields Complex Witter #2 HSP2
14563 Sat Sep 13 4:00 pm W0130 VYS Pride Black 0:2 W0199 ASA Lionesse James Madison HS W13D4
16802   Sat Sep 13 1:00 pm W9986 CUGI RES Roma 99 1:1 W9997 VYS Patriots White Lake Fairfax 2 W15D5G
14015   Sat Sep 13 6:30 pm W0233 MCLN 02 Girls White 5:3 W0226 VYS Fury Black Linway Terrace Park Field B W12DO
10008   Sun Sep 14 10:30 am W0513 VYS Magic White -- W0514 WALD SC 05 Orange Colvin Run ES Field #1 W09DG
10608   Sun Sep 14 12:00 pm W0400 VYS Spirit White -- W0405 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 White Colvin Run ES Field #1 W10DK
19710   Sun Sep 14 11:00 am W9501 CALV Rockers HS 1:3 W9558 VYS Fusion Fairland Aquatic Center soccer field HSD4
19713   Sun Sep 14 10:30 am W9637 SYC Thunder Blue 6:1 W9643 VYS Storm Franconia Park #4 HSD4
19355 Sun Sep 14 4:00 pm W9836 VYS Thunder Gold vs. W9754 CSC Patuxent Swarm George C. Marshall High School Staduim HSE1
19855 Sun Sep 14 6:00 pm W9807 VYS Thunder Black vs. W9634 FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '96 George C. Marshall High School Staduim HSP1
15806   Sun Sep 14 11:00 am W2051 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 Blue 1:1 W2004 VYS Freedom Red Hellwig Park #7 W14D2
19906 Sun Sep 14 1:00 pm W9706 VYS Strikers Red 3:1 W9590 MRM Rush Eagles HS Kilmer Int Kilmer #1 (large) HSP2
15211 Sun Sep 14 5:00 pm W0130 VYS Pride Black 0:1 W01107 REST Renegades Red Kilmer Int Kilmer #1 (large) W13D4
13756   Sun Sep 14 9:00 am W0242 SEVP Fury Premier 2:3 W0227 VYS Fury Red Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W12DN
17204   Sun Sep 14 10:00 am W9855 REST Elite 98 2:1 W9808 VYS Thunder Red Lake Fairfax #1 W16D3
11507   Sun Sep 14 9:00 am W0307 MSC Academy 03 Green vs. W0324 VYS Fire White Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W11DG
16604   Sun Sep 14 9:00 am W9983 WSC CASA 99 2:2 W9922 VYS Patriots Red Maryland SoccerPlex #4 W15D3
14204   Sun Sep 14 11:30 am W0168 MSC Blaze White 2:2 W0131 VYS Pride Red Maryland SoccerPlex #9 W13D1
14056   Sun Sep 14 2:30 pm W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White 6:4 W0228 VYS Fury White Muldoons Farm #1 W12DP
16405   Sun Sep 14 5:00 pm W9901 CHAN Storm 2:1 W9923 VYS Patriots Black Poplar Tree Park #2 W15D1
16810   Sun Sep 14 12:00 pm W9928 STER FC Elite Black '99 1:1 W9997 VYS Patriots White Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 7 W15D5G
16309   Sun Sep 14 9:00 am W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G 4:0 W2003 VYS Freedom Black Rock Ridge HS Turf 2 W14DW
14006   Sun Sep 14 9:00 am W0244 STAF Revolution 02G Blue 1:1 W0226 VYS Fury Black Smith Lake Park #2B Small W12DO
11530   Sat Sep 20 4:00 pm W0324 VYS Fire White vs. W0354 WIN Winchester United Orange 03G Colvin Run ES Field #1 W11DG
17216   Sat Sep 20 4:00 pm W9808 VYS Thunder Red vs. W9890 LMVS Patriots 1998 Dunn Loring #1 W16D3
14203   Sat Sep 20 10:30 am W0190 BRYC 01 Elite Blue vs. W0131 VYS Pride Red Robinson HS - Upper Turf Full W13D1
11511   Sun Sep 21 10:30 am W0324 VYS Fire White vs. W0322 OLNY Power Colvin Run ES Field #1 W11DG
14062   Sun Sep 21 12:00 pm W0228 VYS Fury White vs. W0251 MSC Academy 02 Green Colvin Run ES Field #1 W12DP
17208   Sun Sep 21 12:00 pm W9876 SAC United Warriors vs. W9808 VYS Thunder Red Covenant Park #4 W16D3
10614   Sun Sep 21 2:30 pm W0407 DAA Lightning vs. W0400 VYS Spirit White Davidsonville Park Field E W10DK
19858   Sun Sep 21 10:00 am W9639 FPYC Wildcats Blue HS vs. W9807 VYS Thunder Black Draper Drive Park Turf 1 HSP1
13762   Sun Sep 21 10:30 am W0227 VYS Fury Red vs. W0260 FSC Blast Red Freedom Hill ES 1 W12DN
10012   Sun Sep 21 12:00 pm W0513 VYS Magic White vs. W0518 SMS Rage Academy Red Freedom Hill ES 1 W09DG
16406 Sun Sep 21 3:00 pm W9923 VYS Patriots Black vs. W9980 ASA Premier 99's George C. Marshall High School Staduim W15D1
16314 Sun Sep 21 5:00 pm W2003 VYS Freedom Black vs. W2021 LOUD 00G White George C. Marshall High School Staduim W14DW
16815   Sun Sep 21 6:00 pm W9997 VYS Patriots White vs. W99103 WYSC Mustangs 99' James Madison HS W15D5G
19909   Sun Sep 21 2:00 pm W9706 VYS Strikers Red vs. W9653 FCSC Blackwatch Kilmer Int Kilmer #1 (large) HSP2
15812   Sun Sep 21 6:00 pm W2004 VYS Freedom Red vs. W2022 SAC Premier White Kilmer Int Kilmer #1 (large) W14D2
16608   Sun Sep 21 5:00 pm W9922 VYS Patriots Red vs. W9943 PWSI Courage '99 White Luther Jackson Middle School #1 W15D3
14012   Sun Sep 21 10:00 am W0226 VYS Fury Black vs. W0263 ARL Storm White Oakton HS 3L W12DO
19716   Sun Sep 21 9:00 am W9640 CHAN Inferno vs. W9558 VYS Fusion Poplar Tree Park #2 HSD4
14207   Sun Sep 21 2:00 pm W0134 TSC Furia Roja vs. W0131 VYS Pride Red Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf) W13D1
14518   Sun Sep 21 3:00 pm W0147 DCST Metros Red '01 vs. W0130 VYS Pride Black Riggs LaSalle Community Center Field #1 W13D4
16628 Sat Sep 27 1:00 pm W9969 STAF Revolution 99G Blue vs. W9922 VYS Patriots Red Duff Green Park #2 W15D3
14550   Sat Sep 27 4:00 pm W0130 VYS Pride Black vs. W0102 FSC Premier 02 Dunn Loring #1 W13D4
16401   Sat Sep 27 5:15 pm W9923 VYS Patriots Black vs. W9993 MSC Thunder Dunn Loring #1 W15D1
16410   Sun Sep 28 12:30 pm W9913 HERN United 99 vs. W9923 VYS Patriots Black Arrowbrook W15D1
10616   Sun Sep 28 9:00 am W0424 GSC Premier Red 04 vs. W0400 VYS Spirit White Bryant Alt HS Turf W10DK
14065   Sun Sep 28 12:00 pm W0248 SMS Blast Classic vs. W0228 VYS Fury White Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W12DP
19360   Sun Sep 28 9:00 am W9836 VYS Thunder Gold vs. W9826 REST United '98 Dunn Loring #1 HSE1
17212   Sun Sep 28 1:00 pm W9890 LMVS Patriots 1998 vs. W9808 VYS Thunder Red Edison High School Lower Field W16D3
10015   Sun Sep 28 12:00 pm W0513 VYS Magic White vs. W0527 HERN Curve Black Freedom Hill ES 1 W09DG
13765   Sun Sep 28 1:30 pm W0291 LFC Strikers vs. W0227 VYS Fury Red Leesburg F.C. Complex (KMO) Leesburg F.C. Complex #2 W12DN
15815   Sun Sep 28 1:00 pm W2082 BETH Bethesda Charge vs. W2004 VYS Freedom Red Maryland SoccerPlex #14 W14D2
16612   Sun Sep 28 10:30 am W99106 OLNY Olney Girls 99 vs. W9922 VYS Patriots Red OBGC Community Park #4 W15D3
19718   Sun Sep 28 9:00 am W9558 VYS Fusion vs. W9671 LMVS Patriots 1996 Oakton HS Stadium HSD4
16319   Sun Sep 28 11:00 am W2003 VYS Freedom Black vs. W2079 LMVS Patriots 2000 White Oakton HS Stadium W14DW
16820   Sun Sep 28 3:00 pm W9997 VYS Patriots White vs. W99107 ODFC Cesena '99 Oakton HS Stadium W15D5G
19916   Sun Sep 28 11:00 am W9614 REST Real Force HS vs. W9706 VYS Strikers Red South Lakes High School Stadium HSP2
14520   Sun Sep 28 11:00 am W0156 SMS Blaze Premier vs. W0130 VYS Pride Black St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf W13D4

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems