Vienna Youth Soccer Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2015 May 2015 June 2015
  April 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
15835   Sat Apr 11 1:30 pm W2084 SEVP Lasers 0:0 W2004 VYS Freedom Red Kinder Park Kinder Middle W14D2
14444 Sat Apr 11 2:30 pm W0102 FSC Premier 02 1:1 W0130 VYS Pride Black Marriotts Ridge High School Turf #1 W13D3
16035   Sat Apr 11 2:00 pm W2096 CHAN Internationals 0:4 W2003 VYS Freedom Black Poplar Tree Park #2 W14D4
14206   Sun Apr 12 1:30 pm W01110 WBSC Strikers 01G Blue 1:1 W0131 VYS Pride Red Bull Run Park #4 W13D1
16501 Sun Apr 12 9:30 am W9924 FSC Premier 0:0 W9922 VYS Patriots Red Cedar Lane Park #5 West W15D2
19204 Sun Apr 12 12:00 pm W9643 VYS Storm 2:2 W9577 WSC Blue Star HS George C. Marshall High School Staduim W19D4
15802   Sun Apr 12 12:00 pm W2035 ARL Comets White 1:2 W2004 VYS Freedom Red Long Bridge Park #4 W14D2
11407   Sun Apr 12 11:00 am W0316 VSA Heat Blue -- W0314 VYS Fire Red Long Park #5A W11DG
11408   Sun Apr 12 3:30 pm W0317 VSA Heat Gold -- W0313 VYS Fire Black Long Park #5A W11DG
11409   Sun Apr 12 5:00 pm W0325 VSA Heat White -- W0324 VYS Fire White Long Park #5A W11DG
19104   Sun Apr 12 10:00 am W9558 VYS Fusion 0:2 W9541 ALEX Alexandria Freedom HS Marshall High School Field #2 W19D3
16803   Sun Apr 12 12:00 pm W9997 VYS Patriots White 5:0 W9941 LOUD 99G Black Marshall High School Field #2 W15D5G
14402   Sun Apr 12 2:00 pm W0130 VYS Pride Black 0:0 W0156 SMS Blaze Premier Marshall High School Field #2 W13D3
12901   Sun Apr 12 9:00 am W0228 VYS Fury White 3:2 W0238 SYA Cardinals '02 Black Oakton HS 3L W12D5G
12502   Sun Apr 12 10:30 am W0227 VYS Fury Red 3:1 W0280 SYA Cardinals '02 White Oakton HS 3L W12D3
11203   Sun Apr 12 12:00 pm W0439 VYS SPIRIT RED -- W0406 CSA Calvert Lady Arsenal 04 Oakton HS 3L W10D2
11204   Sun Apr 12 1:30 pm W0438 VYS Spirit Black -- W0442 PAC 04 Gold Oakton HS 3L W10D2
12853   Sun Apr 12 11:00 am W0285 CHAN Lightning White 2:2 W0226 VYS Fury Black Oakton HS 60 #2 (lower) W12D5A
10302 Sun Apr 12 10:30 am W0508 REST Courage -- W0513 VYS Magic White South Lakes High School Upepr Field (#1B /Langston Hughes MS) W09DT
16549   Sat Apr 18 5:30 pm W9922 VYS Patriots Red 2:0 W9943 PWSI Courage '99 White Dunn Loring #1 W15D2
12537   Sat Apr 18 10:45 am W0245 LFC LIGHTNING 1:3 W0227 VYS Fury Red Leesburg F.C. Complex (KMO) Leesburg F. C. Complex #1 W12D3
10203   Sat Apr 18 3:00 pm W0511 VYS Magic Red vs. W0531 VSA 05 Girls Blue Oakton HS 3L W09DK
10207   Sat Apr 18 4:30 pm W0510 VYS Magic Black vs. W0532 VSA Heat 05 Girls Gold Oakton HS 3L W09DK
15810   Sun Apr 19 11:00 am W2022 SAC Premier White vs. W2004 VYS Freedom Red Covenant Park #6 W14D2
17057   Sun Apr 19 2:00 pm W9899 FPYC Flying Monkeys vs. W9808 VYS Thunder Red Draper Drive Park Turf 2 W16D2
16507   Sun Apr 19 3:00 pm W9995 SAC Showcase White vs. W9922 VYS Patriots Red Howard CC #1 W15D2
10210   Sun Apr 19 10:00 am W0550 FPYC United Blue vs. W0511 VYS Magic Red Lanier MS #1 W09DK
10214   Sun Apr 19 11:30 am W0549 FPYC United Gold vs. W0510 VYS Magic Black Lanier MS #1 W09DK
12857   Sun Apr 19 3:30 pm W0291 LFC Strikers vs. W0226 VYS Fury Black Leesburg F.C. Complex (KMO) Leesburg F.C. Complex #2 W12D5A
16806 Sun Apr 19 1:30 pm W9997 VYS Patriots White vs. W9949 EPIC Unity Marshall High School Field #2 W15D5G
14406   Sun Apr 19 9:00 am W0110 FCV ASC Heat vs. W0130 VYS Pride Black Morven Park #5 W13D3
11219   Sun Apr 19 10:00 am W0403 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Blue vs. W0439 VYS SPIRIT RED Muldoons Farm #1 W10D2
11220   Sun Apr 19 11:30 am W0405 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 White vs. W0438 VYS Spirit Black Muldoons Farm #1 W10D2
11309   Sun Apr 19 1:00 pm W0404 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Green vs. W0400 VYS Spirit White Muldoons Farm #1 W10D3
12906   Sun Apr 19 9:00 am W0228 VYS Fury White vs. W0215 ALEX Heat White Oakton HS 3L W12D5G
11425   Sun Apr 19 10:30 am W0314 VYS Fire Red vs. W0336 ODFC Quest Elite 22 Oakton HS 3L W11DG
11426   Sun Apr 19 12:00 pm W0313 VYS Fire Black vs. W0301 ODFC Quest Premier 22 Oakton HS 3L W11DG
11427   Sun Apr 19 1:30 pm W0324 VYS Fire White vs. W0385 ODFC Cesena '03 Oakton HS 3L W11DG
10307   Sun Apr 19 3:00 pm W0513 VYS Magic White vs. W0514 WALD SC 05 Orange Oakton HS 3L W09DT
12506   Sun Apr 19 9:00 am W0276 WBSC Strikers 02G Blue vs. W0227 VYS Fury Red Occoquan Regional Park #1 W12D3
19206   Sun Apr 19 12:30 pm W9692 TSC Tormenta vs. W9643 VYS Storm Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf) W19D4
14237   Sat Apr 25 2:00 pm W0188 SEVP Black Thunder vs. W0131 VYS Pride Red Kinder Park Kinder Middle W13D1
12933   Sat Apr 25 11:00 am W0257 POT White vs. W0228 VYS Fury White Maryland SoccerPlex #10b W12D5G
16002   Sat Apr 25 9:00 am W20101 MSC United vs. W2003 VYS Freedom Black Maryland SoccerPlex #4 W14D4
11233   Sat Apr 25 2:30 pm W0454 CYA '04G Purple vs. W0439 VYS SPIRIT RED Sully Highlands 1A W10D2
11234   Sat Apr 25 4:00 pm W0410 CYA '04G Black vs. W0438 VYS Spirit Black Sully Highlands 1A W10D2
19111   Sun Apr 26 11:30 am W9558 VYS Fusion vs. W9640 CHAN Inferno Arbor Row #1 Large W19D3
16515   Sun Apr 26 1:30 pm W9922 VYS Patriots Red vs. W9910 FCV ASC Elite '99 Arbor Row #1 Large W15D2
11221   Sun Apr 26 12:00 pm W0433 FCV ASC Fire Gold vs. W0439 VYS SPIRIT RED Bles Park #1A W10D2
11222   Sun Apr 26 1:30 pm W0408 FCV ASC Ashburn United vs. W0438 VYS Spirit Black Bles Park #1A W10D2
11432   Sun Apr 26 9:00 am W0320 GSC Premier red 03 vs. W0313 VYS Fire Black Bryant Alt HS Turf W11DG
11431   Sun Apr 26 9:00 am W0318 ALEX United Red vs. W0314 VYS Fire Red Fort Ward Park Turf Field W11DG
11433   Sun Apr 26 10:30 am W0319 ALEX United White vs. W0324 VYS Fire White Fort Ward Park Turf Field W11DG
17061   Sun Apr 26 2:30 pm W9817 ARL Forza White vs. W9808 VYS Thunder Red Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) W16D2
12911   Sun Apr 26 1:00 pm W0220 BAC Tornadoes vs. W0228 VYS Fury White Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field W12D5G
19211   Sun Apr 26 11:30 am W9643 VYS Storm vs. W9532 HSC Freedom Fireballs HS Marshall High School Field #2 W19D4
16812   Sun Apr 26 1:30 pm W9997 VYS Patriots White vs. W9933 MRM Rush Azul '99G (aka FC Fury) Marshall High School Field #2 W15D5G
16015   Sun Apr 26 3:30 pm W2003 VYS Freedom Black vs. W2064 OLNY Spirit Marshall High School Field #2 W14D4
14411   Sun Apr 26 9:00 am W0199 ASA Lionesse vs. W0130 VYS Pride Black Meade HS Field C W13D3
14211   Sun Apr 26 9:30 am W0166 OLNY Freedom Blue vs. W0131 VYS Pride Red OBGC Community Park #3 W13D1
11317   Sun Apr 26 9:00 am W0400 VYS Spirit White vs. W0434 FCV ASC Fire Black Oakton HS 3L W10D3
12861   Sun Apr 26 10:30 am W0226 VYS Fury Black vs. W0271 CFC Red Stars 02G Oakton HS 3L W12D5A
10318   Sun Apr 26 11:00 am W0515 WIN Winchester United 05G vs. W0513 VYS Magic White Sherando 1-A W09DT
10220   Sun Apr 26 9:00 am W0501 ALEX Outlaws Red vs. W0511 VYS Magic Red Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W09DK
10224   Sun Apr 26 10:30 am W0502 ALEX Outlaws White vs. W0510 VYS Magic Black Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W09DK
12511   Sun Apr 26 12:00 pm W0214 ALEX Heat Red vs. W0227 VYS Fury Red Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W12D3

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 30

© Copyright 2015 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems