Vienna Youth Soccer Home Games Export schedule to Excel
September 2015 October 2015 November 2015
  November 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
18267   Sun Nov 1 2:00 pm W9836 VYS Thunder Gold 3:2 W9769 FCSC FEVER Luther Jackson Middle School #1 W18D1
16625   Sun Nov 1 4:00 pm W2003 VYS Freedom Black 2:4 W20115 SYC Lions Green Luther Jackson Middle School #1 W15D3
17017   Sun Nov 1 12:00 pm W9922 VYS Patriots Red 0:5 W9901 HERN Storm Marshall High School Stadium Field W16D1
10977   Sat Nov 7 3:00 pm W0511 VYS Magic Red -- W0552 MRM Rush Academy Blue Coyotes '05G Oakton HS 3L W10DJ
10978   Sat Nov 7 4:30 pm W0510 VYS Magic Black -- W0553 MRM Academy Coyotes Gray '05G Oakton HS 3L W10DJ
10171   Sat Nov 7 6:00 pm W0612 VYS Stars Red -- W0608 GSC Premier Red 06 Oakton HS 3L W09DH
18269   Sun Nov 8 9:00 am W9836 VYS Thunder Gold 4:0 W9705 DCST Metros Red 97 Jones Branch Park #1 Large W18D1
17019   Sun Nov 8 11:00 am W9922 VYS Patriots Red 0:6 W9916 ABGC Annandale X-Treme '99 Jones Branch Park #1 Large W16D1
16890   Sun Nov 8 1:00 pm W20118 VYS Freedom White 1:4 W2016 LFC Intensity Jones Branch Park #1 Large W15D5W
16629   Sun Nov 8 5:00 pm W2003 VYS Freedom Black 4:1 W2015 HERN Saints FC Jones Branch Park #1 Large W15D3
11471   Sun Nov 8 9:00 am W0438 VYS Spirit Black -- W0445 STER FC Elite Black '04 Jones Branch Park #2 Small W11DG
11472   Sun Nov 8 10:30 am W0400 VYS Spirit White -- W0465 MD RUSH Academy White 04G Jones Branch Park #2 Small W11DG
18919   Sun Nov 8 2:00 pm W96103 VYS Fusion 4:2 W9699 ASA Arundel Blast HS Luther Jackson Middle School #1 W19D1
17922   Sun Nov 8 4:00 pm W98102 VYS Thunder White 0:0 W9889 LFC Velocity Luther Jackson Middle School #1 W17D4
16190   Sun Nov 8 6:00 pm W0132 VYS Pride White 0:1 W01111 EPIC Intensity Luther Jackson Middle School #1 W14D6G
18314   Sun Nov 8 12:00 pm W9706 VYS Strikers Red 2:2 W9722 PWSI Courage '97 White Marshall High School Field #2 W18D2
14539   Sun Nov 8 9:00 am W0226 VYS Fury Black 2:0 W0276 WBSC Strikers 02G Blue Oakton HS Stadium Turf W13D4
14882   Sun Nov 8 10:30 am W0228 VYS Fury White 2:0 W02107 WYSC Mustangs 02 Oakton HS Stadium Turf W13D5A
14870   Sat Nov 14 9:00 am W0228 VYS Fury White 0:0 W0264 A3 Tiger Hawks Murphy Field Murphy W13D5A
16895   Sun Nov 15 W20118 VYS Freedom White 3:0 W20111 ASA Lightning '00 W15D5W
17336   Sun Nov 15 9:00 am W9997 VYS Patriots White 1:4 W9933 MRM Rush Azul '99G (aka FC Fury) Jones Branch Park #1 Large W16D4
16044   Sun Nov 15 1:00 pm W0130 VYS Pride Black 6:0 W0179 LOUD 01G Blue Jones Branch Park #1 Large W14D4
18917   Sun Nov 15 2:30 pm W96103 VYS Fusion 0:0 W96100 HERN Wanderers Jones Branch Park #1 Large W19D1
10172   Sun Nov 15 10:30 am W0611 VYS Stars Black -- W0609 GSC Premier White 06 Jones Branch Park #2 Small W09DH
10971   Sun Nov 15 12:00 pm W0511 VYS Magic Red -- W0550 FPYC United Blue Jones Branch Park #2 Small W10DJ
10972   Sun Nov 15 1:30 pm W0510 VYS Magic Black -- W0549 FPYC United Gold Jones Branch Park #2 Small W10DJ
11489   Sun Nov 15 3:00 pm W0438 VYS Spirit Black -- W0419 ALEX Griffins Red Jones Branch Park #2 Small W11DG
11490   Sun Nov 15 4:30 pm W0400 VYS Spirit White -- W0418 ALEX Griffins White Jones Branch Park #2 Small W11DG
16195   Sun Nov 15 2:00 pm W0132 VYS Pride White 1:0 W01122 ARL Samba Black Luther Jackson Middle School #1 W14D6G
10244   Sun Nov 15 9:00 am W0613 VYS Stars White -- W0627 DCST Metros Gold 06 Oakton HS 3L W09DJ
13786   Sun Nov 15 10:30 am W0313 VYS Fire Black 2:5 W0365 CSA Cyclones 03G Select Oakton HS 3L W12DI

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 24

© Copyright 2016 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2016 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems