Winchester Youth Soccer Club Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  October 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
16050 Sat Oct 4 3:00 pm W20103 WIN Winchester United 00G vs. W2095 FCSC United 00 Black Sherando #3 W14DG
18206 Sat Oct 4 4:30 pm W9741 WIN Winchester United Blue 97G vs. W9789 REST Cyclones '97 Sherando #3 W17D5
11518 Sat Oct 4 2:00 pm W0354 WIN Winchester United Orange 03G vs. W0336 ODFC Quest Elite 22 Sherando #7 small W11DG
11819   Sun Oct 5 12:00 pm W0311 LOUD 03G White vs. W0312 WIN Winchester United Blue 03G Conklin Park Conklin #1 W11DN
10219   Sun Oct 5 12:00 pm W0503 GRFL Breakers Blue vs. W0515 WIN Winchester United 05G Nike Park #7 W09DJ
17819   Sun Oct 5 2:00 pm W9730 FPYC Lions vs. W9799 WIN Winchester United Orange 97G Oak Marr Park Field #1 W17D3
16874   Sun Oct 5 10:00 am W99102 WIN Winchester United 99G vs. W9990 REST Riot 99 Sherando #2 W15D5W
18217   Sun Oct 5 4:00 pm W9741 WIN Winchester United Blue 97G vs. W9700 ASA Sharp Shooters Sherando #3 W17D5
10921 Sun Oct 5 10:00 am W0427 WIN Winchester United 04G vs. W0433 FCV ASC Fire Gold Sherando #4 W10DP
13517 Sun Oct 5 3:30 pm W0266 WIN Winchester United 02G vs. W0214 ALEX Heat Red Sherando #6 small W12DD
16030   Sun Oct 19 1:00 pm W2092 DAA EXTREME vs. W20103 WIN Winchester United 00G Davidsonville Park Field F W14DG
18224   Sun Oct 19 2:30 pm W9715 CHAN Fusion vs. W9741 WIN Winchester United Blue 97G Poplar Tree Park #2 W17D5
10930   Sun Oct 19 1:30 pm W0339 STER FC Elite Silver '04 vs. W0427 WIN Winchester United 04G Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10 W10DP
17822   Sun Oct 19 10:00 am W9799 WIN Winchester United Orange 97G vs. W9795 VSA Heat White Sherando #3 W17D3
11824 Sun Oct 19 2:00 pm W0312 WIN Winchester United Blue 03G vs. W0346 DCST Metros Gold '03 Sherando #6 small W11DN
10224 Sun Oct 19 10:00 am W0515 WIN Winchester United 05G vs. W0522 FCV ASC United Gold 05G Sherando 5 Small W09DJ
16877   Sun Oct 19 1:00 pm W9966 PAC Strikers vs. W99102 WIN Winchester United 99G Shrevewood ES #1 (large) W15D5W
11825   Sun Oct 26 2:30 pm W0366 DAA Storm vs. W0312 WIN Winchester United Blue 03G Davidsonville Park Field B W11DN
18226   Sun Oct 26 9:00 am W9741 WIN Winchester United Blue 97G vs. W9710 NVSC Jr. Majestics 97 White Handley High School Full size turf W17D5
16034 Sun Oct 26 11:00 am W20105 VIST Impact FC vs. W20103 WIN Winchester United 00G Highland School Highland Turf W14DG
16883   Sun Oct 26 10:30 am W9992 BAC United vs. W99102 WIN Winchester United 99G Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2 W15D5W
10225   Sun Oct 26 10:30 am W0530 DCST Metros Gold 05 vs. W0515 WIN Winchester United 05G Palisades W09DJ
13526 Sun Oct 26 2:00 pm W0266 WIN Winchester United 02G vs. W0286 CSA Calvert Lightning 02 White Sherando #6 small W12DD
11527 Sun Oct 26 11:00 am W0354 WIN Winchester United Orange 03G vs. W0371 SAC United Blue Sherando #7 small W11DG
10932 Sun Oct 26 10:00 am W0427 WIN Winchester United 04G vs. W0415 MCLN 04 Girls Gold Sherando 5 Small W10DP
17826   Sun Oct 26 10:30 am W9705 DCST Metros Red 97 vs. W9799 WIN Winchester United Orange 97G Sidwell Friends Turf W17D3

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems