Premier Athletics Club Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  September 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
11533   Sat Sep 6 1:00 pm W0333 PAC 03 Gold vs. W0345 STER FC White '03 Shrevewood ES #2 (small) W11DG
16854   Sun Sep 7 12:00 pm W9966 PAC Strikers vs. W9956 WBSC Strikers 99G Blue Falls Church HS Stadium W15D5W
15803   Sun Sep 7 9:00 am W2004 VYS Freedom Red vs. W2020 PAC Pride Kilmer Int Kilmer #1 (large) W14D2
10905   Sun Sep 7 11:00 am W0442 PAC 04 Gold vs. W0418 ALEX Griffins White Luther Jackson Middle School #2 W10DP
11502   Sun Sep 7 12:00 pm W0307 MSC Academy 03 Green vs. W0333 PAC 03 Gold Maryland SoccerPlex #13b W11DG
14903   Sun Sep 7 4:00 pm W01119 MSC Cougars vs. W0173 PAC 01 Gold Maryland SoccerPlex #21 W13D5E
10104   Sun Sep 7 10:30 am W0547 POT Hotspur Yellow vs. W0526 PAC 05 Gold Muldoons Farm #6 W09DH
14925   Sat Sep 13 2:00 pm W0173 PAC 01 Gold vs. W0194 MRM Nero '01G (aka Rage) Falls Church HS Stadium W13D5E
16858   Sun Sep 14 9:00 am W9945 PWSI 99 Girls Black vs. W9966 PAC Strikers Chinn Park #2 W15D5W
15807   Sun Sep 14 9:00 am W2022 SAC Premier White vs. W2020 PAC Pride Covenant Park #1 W14D2
14908   Sun Sep 14 11:00 am W0173 PAC 01 Gold vs. W0145 TCSC Revolution Falls Church HS Stadium W13D5E
10909   Sun Sep 14 11:00 am W0413 HERN Deportivo Black vs. W0442 PAC 04 Gold Hutchison Park # 4B W10DP
10108   Sun Sep 14 11:00 am W0526 PAC 05 Gold vs. W0534 MCLN 05 Girls Gold Luther Jackson Middle School #2 W09DH
11508   Sun Sep 14 9:30 am W0333 PAC 03 Gold vs. W0336 ODFC Quest Elite 22 Luther Jackson Middle School #3 W11DG
15811   Sun Sep 21 4:00 pm W2020 PAC Pride vs. W2025 FSC United Red Falls Church HS Practice Field W14D2
16863   Sun Sep 21 9:00 am W9966 PAC Strikers vs. W9990 REST Riot 99 Falls Church HS Stadium W15D5W
14910   Sun Sep 21 12:30 pm W0173 PAC 01 Gold vs. W0103 SYA Cardinals '01 White Falls Church HS Stadium W13D5E
11510   Sun Sep 21 9:30 am W0333 PAC 03 Gold vs. W0371 SAC United Blue Luther Jackson Middle School #3 W11DG
10915   Sun Sep 21 4:30 pm W0339 STER FC Elite Silver '04 vs. W0442 PAC 04 Gold Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10 W10DP
10112   Sun Sep 21 9:00 am W0526 PAC 05 Gold vs. W0528 HERN Curve Red Shrevewood ES #3 (small) W09DH
16870   Sun Sep 28 2:30 pm W9903 SYC Storm Black vs. W9966 PAC Strikers Franconia Park #4 W15D5W
14914   Sun Sep 28 1:30 pm W0119 ARL Samba Blue vs. W0173 PAC 01 Gold Long Bridge Park 3 W13D5E
11514 Sun Sep 28 9:30 am W0354 WIN Winchester United Orange 03G vs. W0333 PAC 03 Gold Sherando #7 small W11DG
10115   Sun Sep 28 9:00 am W0526 PAC 05 Gold vs. W0520 CUGI RES Roma Force 05 White Shrevewood ES #3 (small) W09DH
10918   Sun Sep 28 10:30 am W0442 PAC 04 Gold vs. W0458 OLNY Strikers Blue Shrevewood ES #3 (small) W10DP

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems