WAGS Fall 2009
U13 Division 4 Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. W9634 FASA PREMIER 96   2510811235182.50
02. W9670 TSC Thunder Extreme   2410703253222.40
03. W9601 BRYC 96 Elite Blue   2010622181082.00
04. W9644 FSC Fury   169531151141.78
05. W9633 CHAN Panthers '96 White   1710532161061.70
06. W9607 DCST Metros Red 96   14104421214-21.40
07. W9660 MSC Magic   14104428531.40
08. W9618 ODFC South Riding Storm   892521624-80.89
09. W9612 ARL Atletica White   6102801623-70.60
10. W9653 FCSC Blackwatch   5101721026-160.50
11. W9669 LAUR Pride   410181432-280.40
  U13 Division 4 Division Coordinator: Beth Malks
  Sat, September 12, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6703   12:00 pm W9669 LAUR Pride 1-6 W9644 FSC Fury Supplee #1
6705   1:30 pm W9618 ODFC South Riding Storm 3-3 W9653 FCSC Blackwatch Freedom HS
6702   4:00 pm W9601 BRYC 96 Elite Blue 3-1 W9607 DCST Metros Red 96 Robinson HS Upper #4 - FULL
6704   4:30 pm W9660 MSC Magic 0-0 W9634 FASA PREMIER 96 Maryland SoccerPlex #8
  Sun, September 13, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6710   9:00 am W9618 ODFC South Riding Storm 7-1 W9669 LAUR Pride Freedom HS
6709   11:00 am W9644 FSC Fury 2-0 W9601 BRYC 96 Elite Blue Old Liberty Park
6706   2:30 pm W9634 FASA PREMIER 96 1-0 W9612 ARL Atletica White Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #2
6707   3:30 pm W9633 CHAN Panthers '96 White 1-1 W9670 TSC Thunder Extreme Fred Crabtree
6708   4:30 pm W9607 DCST Metros Red 96 3-1 W9653 FCSC Blackwatch Maryland SoccerPlex #16
  Sat, September 19, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6746   10:30 am W9633 CHAN Panthers '96 White 2-0 W9612 ARL Atletica White Franklin MS RF #3
6749   11:00 am W9670 TSC Thunder Extreme 2-0 W9660 MSC Magic Western Regional Park #7
6750   12:00 pm W9618 ODFC South Riding Storm 1-5 W9634 FASA PREMIER 96 Freedom HS
  Sun, September 20, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6715   11:00 am W9670 TSC Thunder Extreme 4-0 W9669 LAUR Pride Western Regional Park #8
6713   12:30 pm W9607 DCST Metros Red 96 1-1 W9618 ODFC South Riding Storm Maryland SoccerPlex #16
6712   2:00 pm W9633 CHAN Panthers '96 White 0-0 W9601 BRYC 96 Elite Blue Poplar Tree Park #2
6711   3:45 pm W9612 ARL Atletica White 0-1 W9660 MSC Magic Washington-Lee Stadium
  Sat, September 26, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6755   9:00 am W9670 TSC Thunder Extreme 3-0 W9644 FSC Fury Western Regional Park #7
6752   10:30 am W9607 DCST Metros Red 96 0-1 W9669 LAUR Pride Maryland SoccerPlex #9
6754   11:00 am W9653 FCSC Blackwatch 0-2 W9660 MSC Magic FCSC/Northern Complex Soccer 1
6753   11:00 am W9634 FASA PREMIER 96 3-1 W9633 CHAN Panthers '96 White Legion Stadium
  Sun, September 27, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6718   9:00 am W9653 FCSC Blackwatch 1-4 W9633 CHAN Panthers '96 White Highland School Highland Turf
  Sat, October 3, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6748   9:00 am W9669 LAUR Pride 0-1 W9653 FCSC Blackwatch Supplee #1
6717   4:30 pm W9607 DCST Metros Red 96 0-0 W9670 TSC Thunder Extreme Maryland SoccerPlex #8
6728   5:00 pm W9634 FASA PREMIER 96 4-1 W9601 BRYC 96 Elite Blue Legion Track
  Sun, October 4, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6725   9:00 am W9669 LAUR Pride 1-4 W9634 FASA PREMIER 96 Supplee #1
6724   10:30 am W9644 FSC Fury 4-2 W9612 ARL Atletica White Old Liberty Park
6723   3:00 pm W9653 FCSC Blackwatch 1-2 W9601 BRYC 96 Elite Blue Highland School Highland Turf
6722   3:30 pm W9607 DCST Metros Red 96 1-0 W9660 MSC Magic Maryland SoccerPlex #22
6721   5:30 pm W9633 CHAN Panthers '96 White 2-1 W9618 ODFC South Riding Storm Poplar Tree Park #2
  Sun, October 18, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6726   12:00 pm W9612 ARL Atletica White 4-2 W9653 FCSC Blackwatch Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.)
6727   1:30 pm W9633 CHAN Panthers '96 White 2-3 W9607 DCST Metros Red 96 Poplar Tree Park #2
  Sat, October 24, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6714   9:00 am W9653 FCSC Blackwatch 0-0 W9644 FSC Fury FCSC/Northern Complex Soccer 1
6741   1:30 pm W9601 BRYC 96 Elite Blue 1-0 W9660 MSC Magic Robinson HS Upper #4 - FULL
  Sun, October 25, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6733   12:00 pm W9669 LAUR Pride 0-3 W9601 BRYC 96 Elite Blue Supplee #1
6731   2:00 pm W9612 ARL Atletica White 1-2 W9607 DCST Metros Red 96 Virginia Highlands
  Wed, October 28, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6751   6:30 pm W9601 BRYC 96 Elite Blue 4-0 W9618 ODFC South Riding Storm Patriot Park (Fairfax) Full #1
  Sat, October 31, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6730   10:30 am W9618 ODFC South Riding Storm 0-3 W9670 TSC Thunder Extreme Liberty Elementary School Liberty ES 1
6720   11:30 am W9660 MSC Magic 0-0 W9669 LAUR Pride Maryland SoccerPlex #8
6747   12:00 pm W9644 FSC Fury 2-1 W9607 DCST Metros Red 96 Old Liberty Park
6716   1:00 pm W9601 BRYC 96 Elite Blue 4-2 W9612 ARL Atletica White Occoquan Regional Park #1
  Sun, November 1, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6737   12:30 pm W9601 BRYC 96 Elite Blue 0-0 W9670 TSC Thunder Extreme Patriot Park (Fairfax) Full #1
6736   2:15 pm W9612 ARL Atletica White 4-0 W9669 LAUR Pride Washington-Lee Stadium
  Sat, November 7, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6734   9:00 am W9660 MSC Magic 3-0 W9618 ODFC South Riding Storm Roberto Clemente MS
6719   12:00 pm W9644 FSC Fury 0-2 W9634 FASA PREMIER 96 Old Liberty Park
6701   1:00 pm W9612 ARL Atletica White 1-4 W9670 TSC Thunder Extreme Williamsburg MS #1
6732   3:00 pm W9644 FSC Fury 1-0 W9633 CHAN Panthers '96 White Old Liberty Park
  Sun, November 8, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6745   9:00 am W9618 ODFC South Riding Storm 3-2 W9612 ARL Atletica White Freedom HS
6742   9:00 am W9634 FASA PREMIER 96 3-0 W9607 DCST Metros Red 96 Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #4
6744   10:30 am W9669 LAUR Pride 0-3 W9633 CHAN Panthers '96 White Supplee #1
6743   12:30 pm W9653 FCSC Blackwatch 1-7 W9670 TSC Thunder Extreme Highland School Highland Turf
6729   12:30 pm W9660 MSC Magic 2-0 W9644 FSC Fury Maryland SoccerPlex #13
  Sat, November 14, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6738   12:00 pm W9653 FCSC Blackwatch 0-1 W9634 FASA PREMIER 96 Highland School Highland Turf
  Sun, November 15, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6735   12:30 pm W9670 TSC Thunder Extreme 1-0 W9634 FASA PREMIER 96 Western Regional Park #5
6739   3:00 pm W9660 MSC Magic 0-1 W9633 CHAN Panthers '96 White Lynbrook LP Field #1
  Tue, December 1, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6740   1:30 pm W9644 FSC Fury vs W9618 ODFC South Riding Storm
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 27  (current as of 11/16/09 9:51 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
Copyright 2009 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
Copyright 2009 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.