WAGS Fall 2009
U12 Division Y Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. W9765 MSC Coyotes Green   259801533502.78
02. W9743 ASC Freedom   249810456392.67
03. W9715 LOUD 97G Red   2297113212202.44
04. W9716 ODFC Revolution   1394411418-41.44
05. W9730 FASA ELITE 97   1294501821-31.33
06. W9767 ABGC Samba   1093512123-21.11
07. W9725 SAC United I Blue   1093511113-21.11
08. W9744 STER FC Orange 97 Strikers   892521116-50.89
09. W9738 FRED FCF Juniors Blue   79261532-270.78
10. W9781 SEVP Surge   09090268-660.00
  U12 Division Y Division Coordinator: Cliff Samodurov
  Sat, September 12, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6402   11:00 am W9730 FASA ELITE 97 2-0 W9744 STER FC Orange 97 Strikers Fredericksburg Academy 2 (small)
6403   12:00 pm W9738 FRED FCF Juniors Blue 0-5 W9715 LOUD 97G Red Gov. Thomas Johnson MS #2
6405   12:00 pm W9716 ODFC Revolution 2-0 W9725 SAC United I Blue Little River ES (large)
  Sun, September 13, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6407   12:00 pm W9743 ASC Freedom 10-0 W9781 SEVP Surge Bles Park #2
6409   3:00 pm W9715 LOUD 97G Red 3-0 W9716 ODFC Revolution Brambleton Park #1
6410   3:00 pm W9725 SAC United I Blue 0-0 W9744 STER FC Orange 97 Strikers Howard CC #3B
6408   6:00 pm W9738 FRED FCF Juniors Blue 0-11 W9765 MSC Coyotes Green Gov. Thomas Johnson MS #2
  Sat, September 19, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6440   12:00 pm W9744 STER FC Orange 97 Strikers 1-1 W9738 FRED FCF Juniors Blue Algonkian ES #3
6401   1:30 pm W9767 ABGC Samba 1-8 W9743 ASC Freedom Holmes MS Front
  Sun, September 20, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6415   12:00 pm W9744 STER FC Orange 97 Strikers 0-1 W9716 ODFC Revolution Algonkian ES #3
6411   1:30 pm W9743 ASC Freedom 5-1 W9730 FASA ELITE 97 Bles Park #2
6416   2:00 pm W9767 ABGC Samba 4-1 W9738 FRED FCF Juniors Blue Congressional School Soccer Field
6412   3:00 pm W9715 LOUD 97G Red 1-0 W9725 SAC United I Blue Brambleton Park #1
  Sat, September 26, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6404   1:30 pm W9765 MSC Coyotes Green 20-0 W9781 SEVP Surge Gunners Branch LP
6406   1:30 pm W9767 ABGC Samba 2-3 W9730 FASA ELITE 97 Holmes MS Front
6441   3:00 pm W9743 ASC Freedom 5-1 W9715 LOUD 97G Red Bles Park #2
  Sun, September 27, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6419   12:00 pm W9725 SAC United I Blue 1-3 W9743 ASC Freedom Covanent Park 5B
6417   12:00 pm W9730 FASA ELITE 97 2-4 W9715 LOUD 97G Red Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #1
  Sat, October 3, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6414   12:00 pm W9781 SEVP Surge 0-2 W9738 FRED FCF Juniors Blue Kinder Park Upper Kinder A
6413   1:30 pm W9765 MSC Coyotes Green 1-0 W9767 ABGC Samba English Manor LP
  Sun, October 4, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6425   12:00 pm W9781 SEVP Surge 0-5 W9744 STER FC Orange 97 Strikers Kinder Park Upper Kinder A
6422   12:00 pm W9730 FASA ELITE 97 4-2 W9716 ODFC Revolution Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #1
6424   1:30 pm W9725 SAC United I Blue 1-2 W9767 ABGC Samba Howard CC #3B
6421   3:00 pm W9743 ASC Freedom 4-0 W9738 FRED FCF Juniors Blue Bles Park #2
6423   3:00 pm W9715 LOUD 97G Red 2-2 W9765 MSC Coyotes Green Lucketts Park
  Sun, October 18, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6427   4:30 pm W9765 MSC Coyotes Green 5-0 W9725 SAC United I Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #18b
  Sat, October 24, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6420   12:00 pm W9744 STER FC Orange 97 Strikers 0-2 W9765 MSC Coyotes Green Algonkian ES #1
6418   12:00 pm W9716 ODFC Revolution 4-0 W9781 SEVP Surge Little River ES (large)
  Sun, October 25, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6433   10:30 am W9730 FASA ELITE 97 0-1 W9725 SAC United I Blue Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #5
6431   12:00 pm W9767 ABGC Samba 9-0 W9781 SEVP Surge Sprague Center #1
6435   1:30 pm W9715 LOUD 97G Red 3-1 W9744 STER FC Orange 97 Strikers Brambleton Park #1
6434   1:30 pm W9738 FRED FCF Juniors Blue 0-4 W9716 ODFC Revolution Gov. Thomas Johnson MS #2
6432   3:00 pm W9743 ASC Freedom 0-1 W9765 MSC Coyotes Green Bles Park #2
  Sat, October 31, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6444   9:00 am W9781 SEVP Surge 2-5 W9730 FASA ELITE 97 Kinder Park Upper Kinder A
6430   10:30 am W9744 STER FC Orange 97 Strikers 1-7 W9743 ASC Freedom Algonkian ES #3
6428   12:00 pm W9716 ODFC Revolution 1-1 W9767 ABGC Samba Little River ES (large)
6429   3:00 pm W9781 SEVP Surge 0-8 W9715 LOUD 97G Red Kinder Park Upper Kinder A
  Sun, November 1, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6436   9:00 am W9767 ABGC Samba 2-5 W9715 LOUD 97G Red Minnie Howard MS Turf Field
  Tue, November 3, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6438   3:30 pm W9716 ODFC Revolution 0-3 W9743 ASC Freedom Little River ES (large)
  Sat, November 7, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6439   1:30 pm W9725 SAC United I Blue 5-0 W9781 SEVP Surge Covenant Park # 6A
  Sun, November 8, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6442   1:30 pm W9738 FRED FCF Juniors Blue 0-3 W9725 SAC United I Blue Gov. Thomas Johnson MS #2
6443   1:30 pm W9765 MSC Coyotes Green 7-0 W9716 ODFC Revolution Maryland SoccerPlex #18a
6445     W9744 STER FC Orange 97 Strikers 3-0 FFT W9767 ABGC Samba
  Sat, November 14, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6426   3:30 pm W9738 FRED FCF Juniors Blue 1-0 W9730 FASA ELITE 97 Gov. Thomas Johnson MS #2
  Sun, November 15, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6437   3:00 pm W9765 MSC Coyotes Green 4-1 W9730 FASA ELITE 97 Montrose/Grafton School
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 27  (current as of 11/16/09 9:52 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
Copyright 2009 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
Copyright 2009 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.