WAGS Fall 2009
U12 Division Q Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. W9704 WWSC Gray Wolves   229711206142.44
02. W9772 SAC United Premier   209612297222.22
03. W9733 MCLN MPS 97G Extreme Green   1895132615112.00
04. W9713 FPYC Independence   1795223313201.89
05. W9756 FREE Fury 97   159540191631.67
06. W9708 ARL Arlington Rowdies Blue   159540262151.67
07. W9714 LOUD 97G Black   1293331218-61.33
08. W9712 ABGC Annandale X-treme '97P   59162725-180.56
09. W9768 REST Wildfire '97   391801231-190.33
10. W9771 TSC Thunder Lightning   19081335-320.11
  U12 Division Q Division Coordinator: Mark Leimkuhler
  Sat, September 12, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6303   1:30 pm W9756 FREE Fury 97 2-3 W9714 LOUD 97G Black Queen Anne School #2
6304   3:30 pm W9733 MCLN MPS 97G Extreme Green 3-0 W9771 TSC Thunder Lightning Spring Hill Rec Center #3
6302   4:00 pm W9713 FPYC Independence 1-0 W9704 WWSC Gray Wolves Draper Drive Park Turf 2
6305   5:00 pm W9768 REST Wildfire '97 0-2 W9772 SAC United Premier Quartermaster
  Sun, September 13, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6310   12:00 pm W9772 SAC United Premier 0-1 W9704 WWSC Gray Wolves Howard CC #3A
6306   12:30 pm W9712 ABGC Annandale X-treme '97P 1-5 W9713 FPYC Independence Congressional School Soccer Field
6309   2:00 pm W9714 LOUD 97G Black 2-1 W9768 REST Wildfire '97 Ray Muth Park #2
6307   4:30 pm W9708 ARL Arlington Rowdies Blue 8-0 W9771 TSC Thunder Lightning Powhatan
6308   4:30 pm W9756 FREE Fury 97 1-2 W9733 MCLN MPS 97G Extreme Green Queen Anne School #2
  Sat, September 19, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6344   12:00 pm W9771 TSC Thunder Lightning 1-10 W9713 FPYC Independence Dickinson Park A
6301   12:00 pm W9712 ABGC Annandale X-treme '97P 2-5 W9708 ARL Arlington Rowdies Blue Holmes MS Front
6342   5:00 pm W9756 FREE Fury 97 3-4 W9772 SAC United Premier Queen Anne School #2
  Sun, September 20, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6312   12:00 pm W9714 LOUD 97G Black 0-5 W9772 SAC United Premier Ray Muth Park #2
6315   12:00 pm W9704 WWSC Gray Wolves 5-2 W9768 REST Wildfire '97 Seibel Farms Field
6313   12:00 pm W9733 MCLN MPS 97G Extreme Green 4-0 W9712 ABGC Annandale X-treme '97P Spring Hill Rec Center #3
6311   1:30 pm W9708 ARL Arlington Rowdies Blue 4-3 W9713 FPYC Independence Powhatan
6314   3:00 pm W9771 TSC Thunder Lightning 1-2 W9756 FREE Fury 97 Dickinson Park A
  Sat, September 26, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6332   1:30 pm W9708 ARL Arlington Rowdies Blue 1-4 W9733 MCLN MPS 97G Extreme Green Powhatan
  Sun, September 27, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6319   10:30 am W9772 SAC United Premier 3-0 W9708 ARL Arlington Rowdies Blue Covanent Park 5B
6317   12:00 pm W9713 FPYC Independence 2-2 W9714 LOUD 97G Black Draper Drive Park Turf 2
  Sat, October 3, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6320   12:00 pm W9704 WWSC Gray Wolves 3-3 W9733 MCLN MPS 97G Extreme Green Seibel Farms Field
6338   12:30 pm W9768 REST Wildfire '97 2-3 W9708 ARL Arlington Rowdies Blue Quartermaster
6316   5:00 pm W9712 ABGC Annandale X-treme '97P 0-1 W9756 FREE Fury 97 Poe MS #2 (back)
  Sun, October 4, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6322   12:00 pm W9713 FPYC Independence 6-0 W9768 REST Wildfire '97 Draper Drive Park Turf 1
6324   12:00 pm W9772 SAC United Premier 7-0 W9712 ABGC Annandale X-treme '97P Howard CC #3A
6325   1:30 pm W9771 TSC Thunder Lightning 0-3 W9704 WWSC Gray Wolves Dickinson Park A
6323   1:30 pm W9714 LOUD 97G Black 1-1 W9733 MCLN MPS 97G Extreme Green Ray Muth Park #2
6321   4:30 pm W9708 ARL Arlington Rowdies Blue 2-3 W9756 FREE Fury 97 Fields Park
  Sun, October 18, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6327   1:30 pm W9733 MCLN MPS 97G Extreme Green 2-2 W9772 SAC United Premier Spring Hill Rec Center #3
  Sat, October 24, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6326   10:00 am W9756 FREE Fury 97 2-0 W9713 FPYC Independence Queen Anne School #2
6330   1:30 pm W9704 WWSC Gray Wolves 4-0 W9708 ARL Arlington Rowdies Blue Seibel Farms Field
6318   2:30 pm W9771 TSC Thunder Lightning 1-2 W9768 REST Wildfire '97 Dickinson Park A
  Sun, October 25, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6333   12:00 pm W9713 FPYC Independence 1-1 W9772 SAC United Premier Draper Drive Park Turf 1
6335   12:00 pm W9714 LOUD 97G Black 0-2 W9704 WWSC Gray Wolves Ray Muth Park #2
6331   2:00 pm W9712 ABGC Annandale X-treme '97P 0-0 W9771 TSC Thunder Lightning Congressional School Soccer Field
6334   3:00 pm W9756 FREE Fury 97 5-3 W9768 REST Wildfire '97 Queen Anne School #2
  Sat, October 31, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6329   3:00 pm W9771 TSC Thunder Lightning 0-2 W9714 LOUD 97G Black Dickinson Park A
  Sun, November 1, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6337   3:00 pm W9733 MCLN MPS 97G Extreme Green 2-5 W9713 FPYC Independence Spring Hill Rec Center #3
  Tue, November 3, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6336   3:45 pm W9712 ABGC Annandale X-treme '97P 2-2 W9714 LOUD 97G Black Sprague Center #1
  Wed, November 4, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6339   7:00 pm W9772 SAC United Premier 5-0 W9771 TSC Thunder Lightning Covenant Park # 6A
  Sat, November 7, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6328   12:30 pm W9768 REST Wildfire '97 0-2 W9712 ABGC Annandale X-treme '97P Quartermaster
  Sun, November 8, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6341   12:00 pm W9708 ARL Arlington Rowdies Blue 3-0 W9714 LOUD 97G Black Fields Park
6345   12:00 pm W9704 WWSC Gray Wolves 1-0 W9712 ABGC Annandale X-treme '97P Seibel Farms Field
6343   3:00 pm W9733 MCLN MPS 97G Extreme Green 5-2 W9768 REST Wildfire '97 Spring Hill Rec Center #3
  Sat, November 14, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6340   3:00 pm W9704 WWSC Gray Wolves 1-0 W9756 FREE Fury 97 Seibel Farms Field
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 27  (current as of 11/16/09 11:12 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
Copyright 2009 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
Copyright 2009 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.