WAGS Fall 2010
U13 Division 5E Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. W9773 DAA Warriors   279900503473.00
02. W9701 BRYC 97 Elite Blue   189630207132.00
03. W9784 SAC United II Crush   169531186121.78
04. W9771 TSC Thunder Lightning   16953113851.78
05. W9782 STAF Revolution 97 White   119342715-81.22
06. W9790 GSC Elite 97   109234716-91.11
07. W9761 STER FC White '97 (Inferno)   39063431-270.33
08. W9734 SYC Pride Panthers   19081235-330.11
  U13 Division 5E Division Coordinator: Mark Dolansky
  Sat, September 11, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7001   1:30 pm W9790 GSC Elite 97 0-3 W9701 BRYC 97 Elite Blue Grist Mill Park #4
7003   1:30 pm W9771 TSC Thunder Lightning 0-1 W9782 STAF Revolution 97 White Western Regional Park #7
  Sun, September 12, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7008   11:00 am W9782 STAF Revolution 97 White 1-0 W9734 SYC Pride Panthers Smith Lake Park #1
7006   12:00 pm W9701 BRYC 97 Elite Blue 1-0 W9784 SAC United II Crush Robinson HS Upper #4 - FULL
7005   3:30 pm W9790 GSC Elite 97 3-2 W9761 STER FC White '97 (Inferno) Bryant Alt HS Turf
  Sat, September 18, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7025   11:00 am W9782 STAF Revolution 97 White 0-0 W9790 GSC Elite 97 Duff Green Park #2
7002   12:00 pm W9761 STER FC White '97 (Inferno) 0-9 W9773 DAA Warriors Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 6
7036   4:30 pm W9784 SAC United II Crush 3-0 W9771 TSC Thunder Lightning Howard CC #4
  Sun, September 19, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7009   10:30 am W9701 BRYC 97 Elite Blue 3-0 W9761 STER FC White '97 (Inferno) Pine Ridge Park #4
7012   1:00 pm W9734 SYC Pride Panthers 0-3 W9771 TSC Thunder Lightning Greensprings Coach Bob Elseth Field
7010   5:00 pm W9782 STAF Revolution 97 White 1-3 W9784 SAC United II Crush Patawomeck Park #2
  Sat, September 25, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7033   12:00 pm W9790 GSC Elite 97 1-1 W9782 STAF Revolution 97 White George Washington Rec Center #1
7007   1:30 pm W9771 TSC Thunder Lightning 1-4 W9773 DAA Warriors Schooley Mill Park #4
  Sun, September 26, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7016   12:30 pm W9784 SAC United II Crush 2-1 W9701 BRYC 97 Elite Blue Howard CC #4
7013   1:30 pm W9790 GSC Elite 97 0-4 W9771 TSC Thunder Lightning Bryant Alt HS Turf
7015   7:00 pm W9734 SYC Pride Panthers 0-5 W9773 DAA Warriors West Springfield HS
  Sat, October 2, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7011   12:00 pm W9773 DAA Warriors 4-0 W9790 GSC Elite 97 Davidsonville Park Field F
7014   12:00 pm W9761 STER FC White '97 (Inferno) 0-2 W9782 STAF Revolution 97 White Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 6
7035   1:00 pm W9734 SYC Pride Panthers 0-5 W9701 BRYC 97 Elite Blue West Springfield HS
  Sun, October 3, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7020   10:30 am W9784 SAC United II Crush 0-0 W9790 GSC Elite 97 Howard CC #4
7019   12:00 pm W9782 STAF Revolution 97 White 0-5 W9773 DAA Warriors Patawomeck Park #2
7018   2:00 pm W9761 STER FC White '97 (Inferno) 1-1 W9734 SYC Pride Panthers Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 6
7017   2:30 pm W9701 BRYC 97 Elite Blue 0-1 W9771 TSC Thunder Lightning Pine Ridge Park #4
  Sat, October 16, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7023   9:00 am W9734 SYC Pride Panthers 1-2 W9790 GSC Elite 97 West Springfield HS
7022   11:00 am W9773 DAA Warriors 2-1 W9784 SAC United II Crush Davidsonville Park Field F
  Sun, October 17, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7021   11:30 am W9771 TSC Thunder Lightning 0-0 W9761 STER FC White '97 (Inferno) Western Regional Park #7
7004   12:00 pm W9784 SAC United II Crush 7-0 W9734 SYC Pride Panthers Howard CC #4
7024   12:00 pm W9782 STAF Revolution 97 White 1-2 W9701 BRYC 97 Elite Blue Patawomeck Park #2
  Sat, October 23, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7031   11:00 am W9773 DAA Warriors 8-0 W9734 SYC Pride Panthers Davidsonville Park Field F
  Sun, October 24, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7028   10:00 am W9771 TSC Thunder Lightning 3-0 W9734 SYC Pride Panthers Schooley Mill Park #4
7027   12:00 pm W9761 STER FC White '97 (Inferno) 0-2 W9784 SAC United II Crush Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 9
7026   12:30 pm W9701 BRYC 97 Elite Blue 1-3 W9773 DAA Warriors Pine Ridge Park #4
  Sat, October 30, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7034   10:30 am W9773 DAA Warriors 10-0 W9761 STER FC White '97 (Inferno) Davidsonville Park Field F
  Sun, October 31, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7030   10:00 am W9771 TSC Thunder Lightning 1-0 W9784 SAC United II Crush Western Regional Park #8
7029   11:30 am W9701 BRYC 97 Elite Blue 4-0 W9782 STAF Revolution 97 White Pine Ridge Park #4
7032   2:00 pm W9761 STER FC White '97 (Inferno) 1-1 W9790 GSC Elite 97 Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 9
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 26  (current as of 11/1/10 2:57 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
Copyright 2010 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
Copyright 2010 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.