WAGS Fall 2010
U12 Division C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. W9815 STAF Revolution 98 Blue   239702259162.56
02. W9811 PWSI Courage '98 Red   2397024011292.56
03. W9875 SAC Premier   209612236172.22
04. W9843 FASA ELITE IMPACT '98   1996213014162.11
05. W9849 LUYAA SC Red Venom Premier   1193421619-31.22
06. W9841 SYA Storm White   1093511618-21.11
07. W9818 ARL Forza Red   892521622-60.89
08. W9850 FREE Fireballs   792611321-80.78
09. W9808 VYS Thunder Red   49171734-270.44
10. W9828 ALEX Revolution White   290721143-320.22
  U12 Division C Division Coordinator: Mike Evans
  Sat, September 11, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6152   12:00 pm W9841 SYA Storm White 0-4 W9849 LUYAA SC Red Venom Premier SYA Complex #2B
6154   1:30 pm W9875 SAC Premier 8-0 W9828 ALEX Revolution White Howard CC #5
6155   3:30 pm W9808 VYS Thunder Red 2-0 W9818 ARL Forza Red Colvin Run ES Field #2
6153   4:30 pm W9843 FASA ELITE IMPACT '98 2-4 W9815 STAF Revolution 98 Blue Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #3
  Sun, September 12, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6159   1:30 pm W9815 STAF Revolution 98 Blue 2-1 W9808 VYS Thunder Red Smith Lake Park #2A Small
6158   2:30 pm W9843 FASA ELITE IMPACT '98 2-1 W9875 SAC Premier Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #3
  Sat, September 18, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6160   3:00 pm W9818 ARL Forza Red 2-2 W9849 LUYAA SC Red Venom Premier Fields Park
6151   3:30 pm W9850 FREE Fireballs 0-7 W9811 PWSI Courage '98 Red Queen Anne School #2
  Sun, September 19, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6165   12:00 pm W9849 LUYAA SC Red Venom Premier 4-2 W9808 VYS Thunder Red Rivers Edge Farm #1
6163   1:30 pm W9875 SAC Premier 2-0 W9850 FREE Fireballs Howard CC #5
6164   1:30 pm W9828 ALEX Revolution White 0-2 W9843 FASA ELITE IMPACT '98 Minnie Howard MS Turf Field
6162   1:30 pm W9815 STAF Revolution 98 Blue 4-0 W9818 ARL Forza Red Smith Lake Park #2A Small
6161   5:30 pm W9811 PWSI Courage '98 Red 3-2 W9841 SYA Storm White Howison Park #2A
  Sat, September 25, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6192   1:00 pm W9843 FASA ELITE IMPACT '98 3-3 W9818 ARL Forza Red Fredericksburg Academy 2 (small)
6157   1:30 pm W9811 PWSI Courage '98 Red 7-1 W9828 ALEX Revolution White Howison Park #2A
6156   2:00 pm W9850 FREE Fireballs 2-2 W9841 SYA Storm White Queen Anne School #2
6193   3:00 pm W9875 SAC Premier 3-0 W9808 VYS Thunder Red Howard CC #5
  Sun, September 26, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6170   10:00 am W9849 LUYAA SC Red Venom Premier 1-2 W9875 SAC Premier Rivers Edge Farm #1
6169   1:30 pm W9818 ARL Forza Red 1-3 W9811 PWSI Courage '98 Red Fields Park
6168   2:00 pm W9808 VYS Thunder Red 2-2 W9828 ALEX Revolution White Colvin Run ES Field #2
6167   3:00 pm W9841 SYA Storm White 1-2 W9815 STAF Revolution 98 Blue SYA Complex #2B
6166   4:00 pm W9850 FREE Fireballs 2-3 W9843 FASA ELITE IMPACT '98 Queen Anne School #2
  Sat, October 2, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6194   12:00 pm W9828 ALEX Revolution White 4-6 W9841 SYA Storm White Brenman Park - Softball
6191   1:30 pm W9811 PWSI Courage '98 Red 3-3 W9815 STAF Revolution 98 Blue Howison Park #2A
  Sun, October 3, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6175   12:00 pm W9828 ALEX Revolution White 2-2 W9849 LUYAA SC Red Venom Premier Minnie Howard MS Turf Field
6173   12:00 pm W9815 STAF Revolution 98 Blue 0-0 W9875 SAC Premier Smith Lake Park #2A Small
6171   1:00 pm W9811 PWSI Courage '98 Red 3-2 W9843 FASA ELITE IMPACT '98 Howison Park #2A
6174   3:00 pm W9818 ARL Forza Red 3-1 W9850 FREE Fireballs Fields Park
6172   4:30 pm W9841 SYA Storm White 1-0 W9808 VYS Thunder Red SYA Complex #3B
  Sun, October 17, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6177   12:00 pm W9875 SAC Premier 4-1 W9818 ARL Forza Red Howard CC #5
6176   12:00 pm W9843 FASA ELITE IMPACT '98 2-1 W9841 SYA Storm White Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #3
6180   12:00 pm W9849 LUYAA SC Red Venom Premier 0-4 W9811 PWSI Courage '98 Red Rivers Edge Farm #1
6178   2:00 pm W9808 VYS Thunder Red 0-5 W9850 FREE Fireballs Colvin Run ES Field #2
6179   3:00 pm W9828 ALEX Revolution White 2-7 W9815 STAF Revolution 98 Blue Minnie Howard MS Turf Field
  Sun, October 24, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6183   12:00 pm W9841 SYA Storm White 3-0 W9818 ARL Forza Red SYA Complex #2A
6182   1:00 pm W9811 PWSI Courage '98 Red 2-2 W9875 SAC Premier Howison Park #2A
6184   1:30 pm W9843 FASA ELITE IMPACT '98 9-0 W9808 VYS Thunder Red Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #3
6181   4:00 pm W9850 FREE Fireballs 3-0 W9828 ALEX Revolution White Queen Anne School #2
6185   4:00 pm W9815 STAF Revolution 98 Blue 2-0 W9849 LUYAA SC Red Venom Premier Smith Lake Park #2A Small
  Sun, October 31, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6187   12:00 pm W9875 SAC Premier 1-0 W9841 SYA Storm White Howard CC #5
6186   1:00 pm W9850 FREE Fireballs 0-1 W9815 STAF Revolution 98 Blue Queen Anne School #2
6189   1:30 pm W9818 ARL Forza Red 6-0 W9828 ALEX Revolution White Fields Park
6190   2:30 pm W9849 LUYAA SC Red Venom Premier 0-5 W9843 FASA ELITE IMPACT '98 Rivers Edge Farm #1
  Sun, November 7, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6188   2:00 pm W9808 VYS Thunder Red 0-8 W9811 PWSI Courage '98 Red Wolf Trails
6195     W9849 LUYAA SC Red Venom Premier 3-0 W9850 FREE Fireballs
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 26  (current as of 11/8/10 7:54 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
Copyright 2010 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
Copyright 2010 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.