WAGS Fall 2010
U12 Division O Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. W9829 VSA Heat   279900506443.00
02. W9859 BETH Academy 98 Blue   1795222716111.89
03. W9852 ODFC Lightning   149315141221.56
04. W9878 SEVP Sweepers   1393241519-41.44
05. W9803 ABGC Annandale Xtreme '98 White   1193421925-61.22
06. W9848 SYA Storm Black   11934269-31.22
07. W9870 MSC Black Stallions   791441720-30.78
08. W9822 DSC Flames   591621332-190.56
09. W9817 ARL Forza White   491711034-240.44
  U12 Division O Division Coordinator: Leslie Lux
  Sat, September 11, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6401   2:30 pm W9870 MSC Black Stallions 2-2 W9822 DSC Flames Maryland SoccerPlex #16a
6402   3:00 pm W9803 ABGC Annandale Xtreme '98 White 6-0 W9817 ARL Forza White Holmes MS Front
6403   3:00 pm W9848 SYA Storm Black 0-0 W9859 BETH Academy 98 Blue SYA Complex #2B
  Sun, September 12, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6405   3:00 pm W9870 MSC Black Stallions 2-2 W9852 ODFC Lightning Maryland SoccerPlex #18b
  Sat, September 18, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6437   12:00 pm W9817 ARL Forza White 2-0 W9822 DSC Flames Fields Park
6439   1:00 pm W9859 BETH Academy 98 Blue 2-0 W9848 SYA Storm Black Muldoons Farm #1
  Sun, September 19, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6411   10:30 am W9848 SYA Storm Black 3-1 W9870 MSC Black Stallions SYA Complex #2A
6409   1:30 pm W9822 DSC Flames 1-2 W9852 ODFC Lightning Clarksburg Village LP #1
6408   4:30 pm W9817 ARL Forza White 3-3 W9878 SEVP Sweepers Fields Park
  Sat, September 25, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6438   9:30 am W9829 VSA Heat 9-1 W9803 ABGC Annandale Xtreme '98 White Long Park Turf #6B
6436   1:30 pm W9859 BETH Academy 98 Blue 2-2 W9852 ODFC Lightning Muldoons Farm #1
6429   4:00 pm W9870 MSC Black Stallions 6-1 W9817 ARL Forza White Maryland SoccerPlex #9a
  Sun, September 26, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6415   10:30 am W9878 SEVP Sweepers 4-2 W9859 BETH Academy 98 Blue Kinder Park Upper Kinder A
6416   12:00 pm W9829 VSA Heat 11-0 W9822 DSC Flames Long Park #5B
6413   12:00 pm W9870 MSC Black Stallions 2-2 W9803 ABGC Annandale Xtreme '98 White Maryland SoccerPlex #18b
6414   12:30 pm W9852 ODFC Lightning 2-0 W9817 ARL Forza White Little River ES (large)
  Sat, October 2, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6406   11:00 am W9822 DSC Flames 0-6 W9859 BETH Academy 98 Blue Woodfield ES
6407   12:00 pm W9803 ABGC Annandale Xtreme '98 White 1-0 W9848 SYA Storm Black Holmes MS Front
6404   1:00 pm W9878 SEVP Sweepers 0-9 W9829 VSA Heat Kinder Park Upper Kinder A
6440   3:30 pm W9852 ODFC Lightning 3-1 W9870 MSC Black Stallions Little River ES (large)
  Sun, October 3, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6418   12:00 pm W9852 ODFC Lightning 0-0 W9878 SEVP Sweepers Little River ES (large)
6417   1:30 pm W9822 DSC Flames 2-3 W9803 ABGC Annandale Xtreme '98 White Clarksburg Village LP #1
6419   1:30 pm W9817 ARL Forza White 0-2 W9848 SYA Storm Black Fields Park
6420   1:30 pm W9829 VSA Heat 4-1 W9870 MSC Black Stallions Long Park #5A
  Sat, October 16, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6412   1:30 pm W9859 BETH Academy 98 Blue 3-2 W9803 ABGC Annandale Xtreme '98 White Muldoons Farm #1
  Sun, October 17, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6422   12:00 pm W9848 SYA Storm Black 0-2 W9829 VSA Heat SYA Complex #2A
6441   12:30 pm W9822 DSC Flames 2-0 W9878 SEVP Sweepers Clarksburg Village LP #1
6421   1:30 pm W9803 ABGC Annandale Xtreme '98 White 3-3 W9852 ODFC Lightning Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field
6424   3:00 pm W9859 BETH Academy 98 Blue 6-2 W9817 ARL Forza White Muldoons Farm #1
  Sat, October 23, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6410   12:00 pm W9817 ARL Forza White 0-4 W9829 VSA Heat Fields Park
6423   1:00 pm W9878 SEVP Sweepers 0-0 W9870 MSC Black Stallions Kinder Park Upper Kinder A
  Sun, October 24, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6426   12:00 pm W9822 DSC Flames 0-1 W9848 SYA Storm Black Clarksburg Village LP #1
6427   12:00 pm W9852 ODFC Lightning 0-3 W9829 VSA Heat Little River ES (large)
6428   1:30 pm W9803 ABGC Annandale Xtreme '98 White 0-2 W9878 SEVP Sweepers Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field
6425   1:30 pm W9870 MSC Black Stallions 2-3 W9859 BETH Academy 98 Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #18b
  Sun, October 31, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6431   12:00 pm W9878 SEVP Sweepers 3-3 W9822 DSC Flames Kinder Park Upper Kinder A
6430   12:00 pm W9848 SYA Storm Black 0-0 W9852 ODFC Lightning SYA Complex #2A
6432   4:30 pm W9829 VSA Heat 4-3 W9859 BETH Academy 98 Blue Long Park #5A
  Sun, November 7, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6433   12:00 pm W9822 DSC Flames 5-2 W9817 ARL Forza White Clarksburg Village LP #1
6435   12:00 pm W9848 SYA Storm Black 0-3 W9878 SEVP Sweepers SYA Complex #2A
6434   1:30 pm W9803 ABGC Annandale Xtreme '98 White 1-4 W9829 VSA Heat Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 26  (current as of 11/7/10 3:39 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
Copyright 2010 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
Copyright 2010 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.