WAGS Fall 2010
U12 Division Q Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. W9821 SYC Stampede   18951313672.00
02. W9868 DCST Metros Red '98   1795222312111.89
03. W9856 POT Potomac Red   1695318621.78
04. W9824 MCLN Spirit White   159423181081.67
05. W9831 PWSI Courage 98 Black   149432161421.56
06. W9862 ASA Arundel Attack   139441131301.44
07. W9802 ABGC Annandale X-treme '98 Red   59162923-140.56
08. W9837 CYA Cesena '98   29072622-160.22
  U12 Division Q Division Coordinator: John Guidi
  Sat, September 11, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6503   12:00 pm W9862 ASA Arundel Attack 2-2 W9868 DCST Metros Red '98 Crownsville Hospital #1
6504   3:00 pm W9837 CYA Cesena '98 0-1 W9856 POT Potomac Red EDS - U12
6501   3:30 pm W9821 SYC Stampede 0-0 W9831 PWSI Courage 98 Black Hooes Road Park #3
  Sun, September 12, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6505   12:00 pm W9821 SYC Stampede 4-0 W9802 ABGC Annandale X-treme '98 Red Hooes Road Park #3
6508   12:00 pm W9868 DCST Metros Red '98 3-0 W9856 POT Potomac Red Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1
6506   1:00 pm W9831 PWSI Courage 98 Black 2-0 W9837 CYA Cesena '98 Howison Park #2A
6507   1:30 pm W9862 ASA Arundel Attack 0-2 W9824 MCLN Spirit White Crownsville Hospital #1
  Sun, September 19, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6512   12:00 pm W9856 POT Potomac Red 2-0 W9862 ASA Arundel Attack Maryland SoccerPlex #18b
6509   1:00 pm W9831 PWSI Courage 98 Black 4-2 W9802 ABGC Annandale X-treme '98 Red Howison Park #2B
6510   1:30 pm W9868 DCST Metros Red '98 6-0 W9837 CYA Cesena '98 Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1
6511   3:00 pm W9824 MCLN Spirit White 2-2 W9821 SYC Stampede Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 3
  Sat, September 25, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6530   10:30 am W9862 ASA Arundel Attack 2-1 W9837 CYA Cesena '98 Crownsville Hospital #1
6502   12:00 pm W9802 ABGC Annandale X-treme '98 Red 1-8 W9824 MCLN Spirit White Holmes MS Front
  Sun, September 26, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6515   12:00 pm W9856 POT Potomac Red 0-1 W9824 MCLN Spirit White Maryland SoccerPlex #18a
6514   12:00 pm W9802 ABGC Annandale X-treme '98 Red 0-1 W9868 DCST Metros Red '98 Sprague Center #1
6516   1:30 pm W9837 CYA Cesena '98 3-4 W9831 PWSI Courage 98 Black Arrowhead #2
6513   1:30 pm W9821 SYC Stampede 1-0 W9862 ASA Arundel Attack Hooes Road Park #3
  Sun, October 3, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6520   12:00 pm W9837 CYA Cesena '98 0-2 W9821 SYC Stampede Arrowhead #2
6519   2:00 pm W9868 DCST Metros Red '98 3-4 W9824 MCLN Spirit White Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1
6517   2:30 pm W9831 PWSI Courage 98 Black 1-2 W9862 ASA Arundel Attack Howison Park #2A
6518   3:00 pm W9802 ABGC Annandale X-treme '98 Red 1-2 W9856 POT Potomac Red Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field
  Sun, October 17, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6521   12:00 pm W9862 ASA Arundel Attack 3-2 W9802 ABGC Annandale X-treme '98 Red Crownsville Hospital #1
6523   12:00 pm W9856 POT Potomac Red 0-1 W9821 SYC Stampede Maryland SoccerPlex #18a
6524   1:30 pm W9868 DCST Metros Red '98 2-2 W9831 PWSI Courage 98 Black Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1
6522   1:30 pm W9824 MCLN Spirit White 1-1 W9837 CYA Cesena '98 Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 3
  Sun, October 24, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6525   12:00 pm W9868 DCST Metros Red '98 2-0 W9821 SYC Stampede Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1
6526   1:00 pm W9831 PWSI Courage 98 Black 1-0 W9824 MCLN Spirit White Howison Park #2B
6528   1:30 pm W9862 ASA Arundel Attack 0-1 W9856 POT Potomac Red Crownsville Hospital #1
6527   1:30 pm W9802 ABGC Annandale X-treme '98 Red 0-0 W9837 CYA Cesena '98 Sprague Center #1
  Sun, October 31, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6532   12:00 pm W9802 ABGC Annandale X-treme '98 Red 1-1 W9821 SYC Stampede Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field
6531   12:00 pm W9824 MCLN Spirit White 0-0 W9856 POT Potomac Red Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 3
6529   5:30 pm W9831 PWSI Courage 98 Black 2-3 W9868 DCST Metros Red '98 Howison Park #2B
  Sun, November 7, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6533   12:00 pm W9821 SYC Stampede 2-1 W9868 DCST Metros Red '98 Hooes Road Park #3
6535   12:00 pm W9856 POT Potomac Red 2-0 W9831 PWSI Courage 98 Black Maryland SoccerPlex #18b
6536   1:30 pm W9837 CYA Cesena '98 1-4 W9862 ASA Arundel Attack Arrowhead #2
6534   1:30 pm W9824 MCLN Spirit White 0-2 W9802 ABGC Annandale X-treme '98 Red Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 3
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 26  (current as of 11/8/10 4:08 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
Copyright 2010 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
Copyright 2010 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.