WAGS Fall 2011
U15 Division 3 Pts GP W L T GF GA GD SP_AVG SP_WK Pts/GP
01. W9648 HERN Chaos   23970222418 - - 2.56
02. W9670 TSC Thunder Extreme   1996211376 - - 2.11
03. W9611 ARL Atletica Red   16953119712 - - 1.78
04. W9614 REST Real Force   12933311110 - - 1.33
05. W9634 FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '96   119342711-4 - - 1.22
06. W9600 BRYC 96 Elite   10923415114 - - 1.11
07. W9616 ABGC Annandale X-treme '96 Red   99243416-12 - - 1.00
08. W9632 HERN Heat   79144814-6 - - 0.78
09. W9601 BRYC 96 Elite Blue   69270622-16 - - 0.67
  U15 Division 3
  Sat, September 10, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16638   9:00 am W9616 ABGC Annandale X-treme '96 Red 0-5 W9611 ARL Atletica Red Mason District Park #3 Front Turf 4701
  Sun, September 11, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16603   11:30 am W9614 REST Real Force 0-3 W9648 HERN Chaos Lake Fairfax #1
16601   1:00 pm W9600 BRYC 96 Elite 4-2 W9601 BRYC 96 Elite Blue Wakefield Park Turf
  Sun, September 18, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16605   1:00 pm W9600 BRYC 96 Elite 0-1 W9670 TSC Thunder Extreme Wakefield Park Turf
16606   3:00 pm W9601 BRYC 96 Elite Blue 0-2 W9648 HERN Chaos Wakefield Park Turf
16608   6:00 pm W9632 HERN Heat 0-0 W9634 FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '96 Herndon High School Auxiliary Field
  Sun, September 25, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16611   1:00 pm W9614 REST Real Force 1-1 W9600 BRYC 96 Elite Lake Fairfax #1
16609   5:00 pm W9601 BRYC 96 Elite Blue 1-0 W9670 TSC Thunder Extreme Wakefield Park Turf
16610   8:00 pm W9632 HERN Heat 1-1 W9616 ABGC Annandale X-treme '96 Red Herndon High School Auxiliary Field
  Sun, October 2, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16613   11:00 am W9600 BRYC 96 Elite 0-0 W9611 ARL Atletica Red Pine Ridge Park #4
16614   1:30 pm W9670 TSC Thunder Extreme 2-0 W9632 HERN Heat Western Regional Park #7
16615   3:00 pm W9634 FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '96 0-1 W9648 HERN Chaos Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #2
16616   4:30 pm W9616 ABGC Annandale X-treme '96 Red 2-0 W9601 BRYC 96 Elite Blue Mason District Park #3 Front Turf
  Sat, October 15, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16641   9:00 am W9601 BRYC 96 Elite Blue 0-2 W9634 FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '96 Pine Ridge Park #4
  Sun, October 16, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16618   12:00 pm W9670 TSC Thunder Extreme 4-1 W9634 FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '96 Western Regional Park #7
16617   2:30 pm W9601 BRYC 96 Elite Blue 0-5 W9611 ARL Atletica Red Wakefield Park Turf
16620   4:00 pm W9616 ABGC Annandale X-treme '96 Red 0-0 W9600 BRYC 96 Elite Mason District Park #3 Front Turf
16619   8:00 pm W9632 HERN Heat 1-1 W9614 REST Real Force Herndon High School Auxiliary Field
  Sat, October 22, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16626   9:00 am W9601 BRYC 96 Elite Blue 0-3 W9614 REST Real Force Pine Ridge Park #4
16632   2:00 pm W9616 ABGC Annandale X-treme '96 Red 0-5 W9648 HERN Chaos Mason District Park #3 Front Turf
ScoreKeeper: League
  Sun, October 23, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16623   11:00 am W9634 FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '96 2-1 W9600 BRYC 96 Elite Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #2
16622   3:30 pm W9614 REST Real Force 2-0 W9616 ABGC Annandale X-treme '96 Red Lake Fairfax #1
16621   4:30 pm W9611 ARL Atletica Red 0-1 W9670 TSC Thunder Extreme Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.)
16637   6:00 pm W9632 HERN Heat 1-3 W9601 BRYC 96 Elite Blue Herndon High School Auxiliary Field
  Wed, October 26, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16602   8:00 pm W9611 ARL Atletica Red 1-0 W9632 HERN Heat Virginia Highlands
  Wed, November 2, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16639   8:00 pm W9648 HERN Chaos 4-0 W9614 REST Real Force Herndon High School Auxiliary Field
  Thu, November 3, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16634   8:15 pm W9611 ARL Atletica Red 3-0 W9616 ABGC Annandale X-treme '96 Red Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.)
  Sat, November 5, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16628   9:00 am W9611 ARL Atletica Red 4-1 W9634 FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '96 Williamsburg MS #1
16636   2:00 pm W9648 HERN Chaos 2-0 W9670 TSC Thunder Extreme Arrowbrook
  Sun, November 6, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16612   10:00 am W9648 HERN Chaos 2-1 W9611 ARL Atletica Red Arrowbrook
16640   10:00 am W9600 BRYC 96 Elite 2-3 W9670 TSC Thunder Extreme George Mason Bermuda #1
ScoreKeeper: league
16631   12:30 pm W9634 FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '96 1-0 W9601 BRYC 96 Elite Blue Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #3
16630   4:00 pm W9614 REST Real Force 1-2 W9670 TSC Thunder Extreme Lake Fairfax #1
  Wed, November 9, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16624   8:00 pm W9648 HERN Chaos 1-1 W9632 HERN Heat Herndon High School Stadium Field
  Sat, November 12, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16607     W9611 ARL Atletica Red 0-3 W9614 REST Real Force
16604   12:00 pm W9634 FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '96 0-1 W9616 ABGC Annandale X-treme '96 Red Legion Track
16629   12:00 pm W9600 BRYC 96 Elite 5-0 W9632 HERN Heat Robinson HS Upper #4 - FULL
  Sun, November 13, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
16633   12:00 pm W9601 BRYC 96 Elite Blue 0-4 W9632 HERN Heat Pine Ridge Park #4
16625   2:00 pm W9600 BRYC 96 Elite 2-2 W9648 HERN Chaos Pine Ridge Park #4
16627   2:00 pm W9670 TSC Thunder Extreme 0-0 W9616 ABGC Annandale X-treme '96 Red Western Regional Park #7
16635   2:30 pm W9614 REST Real Force 0-0 W9634 FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '96 Arrowbrook
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Sep 1  (current as of 1/19/12 3:38 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
© Copyright 2012 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2012 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems