WAGS Fall 2014
U10 Division K
01. W0402 A3 SR Grasshoppers  
02. W0423 ARL Spirit Blue  
03. W0405 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 White  
04. W0406 CSA Calvert Lady Arsenal 04  
05. W0407 DAA Lightning  
06. W0424 GSC Premier Red 04  
07. W0462 POT Hotspur Yellow  
08. W0411 SMS Storm Premier  
09. W0430 STAF Revolution 04G Blue  
10. W0400 VYS Spirit White  
  U10 Division K
Sat, September 6, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10617   3:00 pm  W0411 SMS Storm Premier W0423 ARL Spirit Blue Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B
Sun, September 7, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10603   10:30 am  W0400 VYS Spirit White W0423 ARL Spirit Blue Colvin Run ES Field #1
10602   12:00 pm  W0411 SMS Storm Premier W0462 POT Hotspur Yellow Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B
10605   3:00 pm  W0402 A3 SR Grasshoppers W0406 CSA Calvert Lady Arsenal 04 Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D5
10601   4:00 pm  W0424 GSC Premier Red 04 W0430 STAF Revolution 04G Blue Bryant Alt HS Turf
10604   4:00 pm  W0405 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 White W0407 DAA Lightning Muldoons Farm #1
Sun, September 14, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10609   9:00 am  W0423 ARL Spirit Blue W0402 A3 SR Grasshoppers Chesterfield
10608   12:00 pm  W0400 VYS Spirit White W0405 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 White Colvin Run ES Field #1
10607   12:30 pm  W0430 STAF Revolution 04G Blue W0407 DAA Lightning Smith Lake Park #2A Small
10610   1:30 pm  W0406 CSA Calvert Lady Arsenal 04 W0462 POT Hotspur Yellow Plum Point ES
10606   2:30 pm  W0424 GSC Premier Red 04 W0411 SMS Storm Premier Grist Mill Park #4A (U9-12)
Sun, September 21, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10613   10:00 am  W0405 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 White W0424 GSC Premier Red 04 Muldoons Farm #2
10611   12:00 pm  W0430 STAF Revolution 04G Blue W0411 SMS Storm Premier Smith Lake Park #2A Small
10614   2:30 pm  W0407 DAA Lightning W0400 VYS Spirit White Davidsonville Park Field E
10615   2:30 pm  W0462 POT Hotspur Yellow W0402 A3 SR Grasshoppers Muldoons Farm #5
10612   4:30 pm  W0423 ARL Spirit Blue W0406 CSA Calvert Lady Arsenal 04 Long Bridge Park #3A
Sun, September 28, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10616   9:00 am  W0424 GSC Premier Red 04 W0400 VYS Spirit White Bryant Alt HS Turf
10619   10:30 am  W0406 CSA Calvert Lady Arsenal 04 W0430 STAF Revolution 04G Blue Solomons Town Center Field #1
10618   12:00 pm  W0402 A3 SR Grasshoppers W0407 DAA Lightning Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D5
10620   1:30 pm  W0462 POT Hotspur Yellow W0405 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 White Muldoons Farm #6
Sun, October 5, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10621   11:00 am  W0430 STAF Revolution 04G Blue W0400 VYS Spirit White Smith Lake Park #2A Small
10622   12:30 pm  W0411 SMS Storm Premier W0402 A3 SR Grasshoppers Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B
10625   1:00 pm  W0407 DAA Lightning W0462 POT Hotspur Yellow Davidsonville Park Field E
10624   1:30 pm  W0406 CSA Calvert Lady Arsenal 04 W0424 GSC Premier Red 04 St. John Vianney Catholic Church
10623   4:30 pm  W0423 ARL Spirit Blue W0405 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 White Long Bridge Park #4A
Sun, October 19, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10629   1:00 pm  W0407 DAA Lightning W0423 ARL Spirit Blue Davidsonville Park Field E
10628   1:30 pm  W0402 A3 SR Grasshoppers W0424 GSC Premier Red 04 Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D5
10630   1:30 pm  W0462 POT Hotspur Yellow W0430 STAF Revolution 04G Blue Muldoons Farm #5
10627   2:30 pm  W0405 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 White W0406 CSA Calvert Lady Arsenal 04 Muldoons Farm #1
10626   3:00 pm  W0400 VYS Spirit White W0411 SMS Storm Premier Colvin Run ES Field #1
Sun, October 26, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10633   11:00 am  W0411 SMS Storm Premier vs W0406 CSA Calvert Lady Arsenal 04 Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B
10634   12:00 pm  W0400 VYS Spirit White vs W0402 A3 SR Grasshoppers Oakton HS 3R
10632   1:30 pm  W0430 STAF Revolution 04G Blue vs W0405 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 White Smith Lake Park #2B Small
10631   2:30 pm  W0424 GSC Premier Red 04 vs W0407 DAA Lightning Grist Mill Park #4B (U9-12)
10635   3:00 pm  W0423 ARL Spirit Blue vs W0462 POT Hotspur Yellow Fields Park
Sun, November 2, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10637   11:30 am  W0405 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 White vs W0411 SMS Storm Premier Muldoons Farm #2
10640   12:30 pm  W0462 POT Hotspur Yellow vs W0400 VYS Spirit White Muldoons Farm #5
10639   12:30 pm  W0406 CSA Calvert Lady Arsenal 04 vs W0407 DAA Lightning Solomons Town Center Field #1
10638   2:30 pm  W0402 A3 SR Grasshoppers vs W0430 STAF Revolution 04G Blue Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D5
10636   4:30 pm  W0424 GSC Premier Red 04 vs W0423 ARL Spirit Blue Bryant Alt HS Turf
Sun, November 9, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10645   10:30 am  W0462 POT Hotspur Yellow vs W0424 GSC Premier Red 04 Muldoons Farm #5
10642   12:00 pm  W0400 VYS Spirit White vs W0406 CSA Calvert Lady Arsenal 04 Colvin Run ES Field #1
10644   1:00 pm  W0407 DAA Lightning vs W0411 SMS Storm Premier Davidsonville Park Field E
10641   2:00 pm  W0430 STAF Revolution 04G Blue vs W0423 ARL Spirit Blue Smith Lake Park #2A Small
10643   2:30 pm  W0405 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 White vs W0402 A3 SR Grasshoppers Muldoons Farm #1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Oct 14), - has been rescheduled since Aug 28  (current as of 10/21/14 2:28 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems