WAGS Fall 2014
U14 Division 3 Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. W2033 SMS Ospreys   1986113012182.38
02. W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue   1364119452.17
03. W2084 SEVP Lasers   127313219121.71
04. W2047 GSC Elite 00   106321710-31.67
05. W2023 LOUD 00G Black   96330710-31.50
06. W2001 BAC Phoenix   118332161601.38
07. W2038 PSC Madness   76231181801.17
08. W2014 SAC United Blue   47151410-60.57
09. W2081 POT Hotspur White   06060124-230.00
  U14 Division 3
Sat, September 6, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15935   4:00 pm  W2023 LOUD 00G Black 1-0 W2001 BAC Phoenix Bles Park #4
Sun, September 7, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15903   9:00 am  W2081 POT Hotspur White 0-1 W2023 LOUD 00G Black Maryland SoccerPlex #9
15904   10:00 am  W2001 BAC Phoenix 0-2 W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
15901   10:30 am  W2038 PSC Madness 2-4 W2084 SEVP Lasers Lake Shore Woods Road Complex D
15902   12:00 pm  W2033 SMS Ospreys 3-1 W2014 SAC United Blue St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf
Sat, September 13, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15914   1:30 pm  W2047 GSC Elite 00 1-0 W2014 SAC United Blue Bryant Alt HS Turf
Sun, September 14, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15906   9:00 am  W2084 SEVP Lasers 10-0 W2081 POT Hotspur White Kinder Park Lower Kinder 2
15905   11:30 am  W2047 GSC Elite 00 2-1 W2038 PSC Madness Mount Vernon High School RF#1 (Turf)
15908   12:30 pm  W2014 SAC United Blue 0-1 W2001 BAC Phoenix Covenant Park #4
15907   1:00 pm  W2033 SMS Ospreys 4-2 W2023 LOUD 00G Black Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
Sat, September 20, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15934   9:00 am  W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue 0-0 W2033 SMS Ospreys Robinson HS - Upper Turf Full
15936   1:00 pm  W2081 POT Hotspur White 1-2 W2047 GSC Elite 00 Maryland SoccerPlex #10
15931   5:00 pm  W2001 BAC Phoenix 1-1 W2084 SEVP Lasers Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2
Sun, September 21, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15912   11:30 am  W2081 POT Hotspur White 0-6 W2033 SMS Ospreys Maryland SoccerPlex #12
15911   12:00 pm  W2023 LOUD 00G Black 1-4 W2038 PSC Madness Bles Park #4
15910   12:30 pm  W2014 SAC United Blue 0-2 W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue Covenant Park #1
15909   1:30 pm  W2084 SEVP Lasers 0-0 W2047 GSC Elite 00 Kinder Park Lower Kinder 2
Sun, September 28, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15915   10:30 am  W2001 BAC Phoenix 4-0 W2081 POT Hotspur White Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2
15913   10:30 am  W2038 PSC Madness 6-3 W2033 SMS Ospreys Lake Shore Woods Road Complex D
15916   5:00 pm  W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue 1-4 W2084 SEVP Lasers Robinson HS - Upper Turf Full
Sat, October 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15918   1:00 pm  W2047 GSC Elite 00 2-3 W2001 BAC Phoenix Grist Mill Park #4
Sun, October 5, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15919   9:00 am  W2014 SAC United Blue 1-2 W2023 LOUD 00G Black Covenant Park #1
15917   9:00 am  W2084 SEVP Lasers 1-4 W2033 SMS Ospreys Kinder Park Lower Kinder 2
15920   9:00 am  W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue 3-0 W2038 PSC Madness WT Woodson HS Stadium Turf
Sat, October 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15933   10:30 am  W2014 SAC United Blue 1-1 W2084 SEVP Lasers Covenant Park #4
15928   1:00 pm  W2033 SMS Ospreys 5-2 W2001 BAC Phoenix Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
Sun, October 19, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15921   11:00 am  W2033 SMS Ospreys 5-0 W2047 GSC Elite 00 Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
15922   12:00 pm  W2023 LOUD 00G Black 0-1 W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue Loudoun Soccer Park Turf #2
15923   1:00 pm  W2001 BAC Phoenix 5-5 W2038 PSC Madness Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2
15924   1:00 pm  W2081 POT Hotspur White 0-1 W2014 SAC United Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #12
Sat, October 25, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15927   10:30 am  W2047 GSC Elite 00 vs W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue Grist Mill Park #4
Sun, October 26, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15926   9:00 am  W2084 SEVP Lasers vs W2023 LOUD 00G Black Kinder Park Lower Kinder 2
15925   9:00 am  W2038 PSC Madness vs W2081 POT Hotspur White Lake Shore Woods Road Complex D
Sun, November 2, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15929   9:00 am  W2038 PSC Madness vs W2014 SAC United Blue Lake Shore Woods Road Complex D
15932   12:00 pm  W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue vs W2081 POT Hotspur White Robinson HS - Upper Turf Full
15930   3:00 pm  W2023 LOUD 00G Black vs W2047 GSC Elite 00 Lyndora # 1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Oct 13), - has been rescheduled since Aug 28  (current as of 10/20/14 11:26 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems