WAGS Fall 2014
U13 Division 4 Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. W0112 DAA Dynamite   93300173143.00
02. W0102 FSC Premier 02   622005233.00
03. W01107 REST Renegades Red   1043019272.50
04. W0199 ASA Lionesse   1043019362.50
05. W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White   632104132.00
06. W0156 SMS Blaze Premier   632106242.00
07. W0163 CHAN Diamonds   431114401.33
08. W0130 VYS Pride Black   3413036-30.75
09. W0137 VSA Heat Gold '01   1403117-60.25
10. W0147 DCST Metros Red '01   0202026-40.00
11. W0167 MSC Blaze Green   0303029-70.00
12. W0179 FCV ASC Fury   03030421-170.00
  U13 Division 4 September 2014
Sat, September 6, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14556   10:30 am  W0163 CHAN Diamonds 1-1 W0199 ASA Lionesse Fred Crabtree
14560   2:00 pm  W0137 VSA Heat Gold '01 0-0 W01107 REST Renegades Red Long Park Turf #6
14559   2:30 pm  W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White 2-0 W0130 VYS Pride Black Maryland SoccerPlex #12
Sun, September 7, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14501   10:30 am  W0130 VYS Pride Black 3-1 W0163 CHAN Diamonds Kilmer Int Kilmer #1 (large)
14502   10:30 am  W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White 0-1 W0112 DAA Dynamite Maryland SoccerPlex #9
14504   3:00 pm  W0156 SMS Blaze Premier 5-0 W0179 FCV ASC Fury St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf
14503   4:00 pm  W01107 REST Renegades Red 2-0 W0147 DCST Metros Red '01 South Lakes High School Field #1
14506   4:30 pm  W0137 VSA Heat Gold '01 0-2 W0199 ASA Lionesse Long Park Turf #7
14505   5:00 pm  W0102 FSC Premier 02 2-1 W0167 MSC Blaze Green Old Liberty Park
Sat, September 13, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14565   10:30 am  W0179 FCV ASC Fury 2-6 W01107 REST Renegades Red Bles Park #1
14566   10:30 am  W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White 2-0 W0156 SMS Blaze Premier Maryland SoccerPlex #10
14562   11:30 am  W0147 DCST Metros Red '01 vs W0163 CHAN Diamonds Maryland SoccerPlex #12
14561   2:00 pm  W0137 VSA Heat Gold '01 1-3 W0102 FSC Premier 02 Long Park #2
14564   2:30 pm  W0112 DAA Dynamite 6-1 W0167 MSC Blaze Green Davidsonville Park Field F
14563   4:00 pm  W0130 VYS Pride Black 0-2 W0199 ASA Lionesse James Madison HS
Sun, September 14, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14512   3:30 pm  W0163 CHAN Diamonds 2-0 W0137 VSA Heat Gold '01 Poplar Tree Park #2
14510   4:00 pm  W0112 DAA Dynamite 10-2 W0179 FCV ASC Fury Davidsonville Park Field F
14509   4:30 pm  W0199 ASA Lionesse 4-2 W0147 DCST Metros Red '01 Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field
14507   4:30 pm  W0156 SMS Blaze Premier 1-0 W0167 MSC Blaze Green Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
15211   5:00 pm  W0130 VYS Pride Black 0-1 W01107 REST Renegades Red Kilmer Int Kilmer #1 (large)
Sat, September 20, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14521   10:30 am  W0179 FCV ASC Fury vs W0163 CHAN Diamonds Bles Park #1
14557   12:00 pm  W0102 FSC Premier 02 vs W0112 DAA Dynamite Howard HS Turf #1
14558   1:00 pm  W0156 SMS Blaze Premier vs W0147 DCST Metros Red '01 Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
Sun, September 21, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14514   9:00 am  W0163 CHAN Diamonds vs W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White Fred Crabtree
14513   10:30 am  W0179 FCV ASC Fury vs W0102 FSC Premier 02 Bles Park #1
14517   2:30 pm  W0199 ASA Lionesse vs W01107 REST Renegades Red Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field
14515   2:30 pm  W0112 DAA Dynamite vs W0156 SMS Blaze Premier Davidsonville Park Field F
14518   3:00 pm  W0147 DCST Metros Red '01 vs W0130 VYS Pride Black Riggs LaSalle Community Center Field #1
14516   7:00 pm  W0137 VSA Heat Gold '01 vs W0167 MSC Blaze Green Long Park Turf #7
Sat, September 27, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14525   9:00 am  W0167 MSC Blaze Green vs W0147 DCST Metros Red '01 Maryland SoccerPlex #10
14550   4:00 pm  W0130 VYS Pride Black vs W0102 FSC Premier 02 Dunn Loring #1
14533   4:00 pm  W0199 ASA Lionesse vs W0179 FCV ASC Fury Meade HS Field C
Sun, September 28, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14520   11:00 am  W0156 SMS Blaze Premier vs W0130 VYS Pride Black St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf
14524   1:00 pm  W0112 DAA Dynamite vs W0137 VSA Heat Gold '01 Davidsonville Park Field F
14523   3:00 pm  W01107 REST Renegades Red vs W0167 MSC Blaze Green South Lakes High School Field #1
14519   4:00 pm  W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White vs W0199 ASA Lionesse Maryland SoccerPlex #14
14522   5:00 pm  W0102 FSC Premier 02 vs W0147 DCST Metros Red '01 Garrison Forest School #1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Sep 11), - has been rescheduled since Aug 28  (current as of 9/18/14 10:13 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems