WAGS Fall 2014
U12 Division P Pts GP W L T GF GA GD SP_AVG SP_WK Pts/GP
01. W0279 BRYC 02 Elite Blue   21871039534 - - 2.63
02. W0255 ASA Pumas   21871050743 - - 2.63
03. W0292 PSC Fireballs   218710251015 - - 2.63
04. W0251 MSC Academy 02 Green   13843112120 - - 1.63
05. W0265 SEVP Fury Black   12844018144 - - 1.50
06. W0248 SMS Blast Classic   782511740-23 - - 0.88
07. W0240 VSA Heat Gold   682601435-21 - - 0.75
08. W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White   682601336-23 - - 0.75
09. W0228 VYS Fury White   080801140-29 - - 0.00
  U12 Division P
Sat, September 6, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14076   10:00 am  W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White 2-6 W0265 SEVP Fury Black Muldoons Farm #2
14086   2:30 pm  W0228 VYS Fury White 0-4 W0279 BRYC 02 Elite Blue Freedom Hill ES 1
14079   3:30 pm  W0255 ASA Pumas 4-0 W0292 PSC Fireballs Crownsville Hospital #2
Sun, September 7, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14054   10:30 am  W0248 SMS Blast Classic 7-5 W0240 VSA Heat Gold Chancellors Run Reg Park #1
14053   12:00 pm  W0228 VYS Fury White 1-6 W0265 SEVP Fury Black Colvin Run ES Field #1
14052   12:30 pm  W0251 MSC Academy 02 Green 0-2 W0292 PSC Fireballs Maryland SoccerPlex #19a
14051   2:00 pm  W0255 ASA Pumas 6-0 W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White Crownsville Hospital #2
Sat, September 13, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14060   2:00 pm  W0292 PSC Fireballs 5-1 W0240 VSA Heat Gold Lake Shore Woods Road Complex D1
14085   3:00 pm  W0265 SEVP Fury Black 3-0 W0248 SMS Blast Classic Kinder Park Upper Kinder A
Sun, September 14, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14057   12:30 pm  W0251 MSC Academy 02 Green 3-0 W0265 SEVP Fury Black Maryland SoccerPlex #19a
14058   2:00 pm  W0292 PSC Fireballs 5-1 W0248 SMS Blast Classic Lake Shore Woods Road Complex D1
14055   2:00 pm  W0279 BRYC 02 Elite Blue 2-1 W0255 ASA Pumas Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS2
14056   2:30 pm  W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White 6-4 W0228 VYS Fury White Muldoons Farm #1
Sun, September 21, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14062   12:00 pm  W0228 VYS Fury White 0-1 W0251 MSC Academy 02 Green Colvin Run ES Field #1
14059   4:00 pm  W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White 1-10 W0279 BRYC 02 Elite Blue Muldoons Farm #1
14061   4:45 pm  W0265 SEVP Fury Black 2-4 W0255 ASA Pumas Kinder Park Upper Kinder A
Sun, September 28, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14065   12:00 pm  W0248 SMS Blast Classic 3-1 W0228 VYS Fury White Chancellors Run Reg Park #1
14066   1:30 pm  W0240 VSA Heat Gold 3-0 W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White Long Park #5B
14063   2:00 pm  W0255 ASA Pumas 3-0 W0251 MSC Academy 02 Green Crownsville Hospital #2
14064   2:00 pm  W0279 BRYC 02 Elite Blue 2-3 W0292 PSC Fireballs Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS2
Sun, October 5, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14067   1:00 pm  W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White 1-2 W0251 MSC Academy 02 Green Muldoons Farm #2
14069   2:00 pm  W0292 PSC Fireballs 1-0 W0265 SEVP Fury Black Lake Shore Woods Road Complex D1
14068   2:00 pm  W0279 BRYC 02 Elite Blue 9-0 W0248 SMS Blast Classic Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS2
14070   5:00 pm  W0240 VSA Heat Gold 1-11 W0255 ASA Pumas Long Park #5A
Sun, October 19, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14074   9:00 am  W0228 VYS Fury White 2-6 W0292 PSC Fireballs Freedom Hill ES 1
14073   10:30 am  W0248 SMS Blast Classic 1-11 W0255 ASA Pumas Chancellors Run Reg Park #1
14072   12:00 pm  W0265 SEVP Fury Black 1-0 W0240 VSA Heat Gold Oak Hill Elementary School #1 Small
14071   3:00 pm  W0251 MSC Academy 02 Green 0-3 W0279 BRYC 02 Elite Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #20a
Sun, October 26, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14075   9:30 am  W0255 ASA Pumas 10-1 W0228 VYS Fury White Crownsville Hospital #2
14078   3:00 pm  W0251 MSC Academy 02 Green 3-3 W0248 SMS Blast Classic Maryland SoccerPlex #10b
Sat, November 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14077   1:00 pm  W0279 BRYC 02 Elite Blue 6-0 W0240 VSA Heat Gold WT Woodson HS Aux Field
Sun, November 2, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14080   9:00 am  W0265 SEVP Fury Black 0-3 W0279 BRYC 02 Elite Blue Kinder Park Upper Kinder A
14082   11:30 am  W0240 VSA Heat Gold 4-2 W0228 VYS Fury White Long Park #5A
14081   12:00 pm  W0248 SMS Blast Classic 2-3 W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White Chancellors Run Reg Park #1
Sun, November 9, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14084   10:30 am  W0240 VSA Heat Gold 0-3 W0251 MSC Academy 02 Green Long Park #5A
14083   2:00 pm  W0292 PSC Fireballs 3-0 W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White Lake Shore Woods Road Complex D1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 6), - has been rescheduled since Aug 28  (current as of 11/13/14 3:49 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems