WAGS Fall 2014
U14 Pre Divisional Program Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. W20114 MUFC MD United 00 White   219720258172.33
02. W2080 ALSC Alliance SC United   1574038352.14
03. W20109 MRM Rush Nero '00G Pizzazz   178512165112.13
04. W2071 MSC Flash   16840411292.00
05. W20112 BRYC 00 Elite White   15841312391.88
06. W20113 CSA Calvert United 00 Black   15841316881.88
07. W2050 ABGC United AFC   13742111471.86
08. W20102 EPIC Shock   137421191361.86
09. W20115 SYC Lions Green   13730412661.86
10. W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00   14842211741.75
11. W2099 LAUR Academy Premier 2K   1383148351.63
12. W20100 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 White   973401421-71.29
13. W2093 MRM Rush '00G Sharks   8723256-11.14
14. W2058 FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '00   983501520-51.13
15. W20110 TAFC 00 Freedom   88242621-151.00
16. W2076 FRED FC Frederick '00 White   77241610-41.00
17. W2037 BAC Hydra   68143414-100.75
18. W2052 MCLN 00 Girls White   5714239-60.71
19. W2011 PWSI Courage 00 White   571421214-20.71
20. W2094 SEVP Strikers   47151412-80.57
21. W2008 LOUD 00G Silver   47151514-90.57
22. W20104 TSC Liverpool-Abu   4703418-70.57
23. W20111 ASA Lightning   17061821-130.14
  U14 Pre Divisional Program October 2014
Sat, October 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16234   10:30 am  W2080 ALSC Alliance SC United 2-0 W2008 LOUD 00G Silver Linganore High School #1
16227   3:00 pm  W2058 FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '00 1-5 W2071 MSC Flash Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #3
Sun, October 5, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16218   9:00 am  W20100 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 White 3-5 W2058 FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '00 Valley View #6
16219   9:30 am  W2037 BAC Hydra 0-2 W2008 LOUD 00G Silver Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
16223   10:30 am  W2076 FRED FC Frederick '00 White 1-1 W20113 CSA Calvert United 00 Black Ballenger Creek #12
16215   10:30 am  W20112 BRYC 00 Elite White 0-0 W2099 LAUR Academy Premier 2K WT Woodson HS Stadium Turf
16216   11:30 am  W20104 TSC Liverpool-Abu 0-0 W20115 SYC Lions Green Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf)
16224   1:00 pm  W2071 MSC Flash 0-0 W2052 MCLN 00 Girls White Maryland SoccerPlex #17
16217   1:30 pm  W20102 EPIC Shock 3-0 W2093 MRM Rush '00G Sharks Sherando #2
16222   2:00 pm  W2050 ABGC United AFC 2-0 W2094 SEVP Strikers Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field
16214   2:00 pm  W20110 TAFC 00 Freedom 0-5 W20114 MUFC MD United 00 White Falls Church HS Stadium
16221   2:00 pm  W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00 2-0 W20111 ASA Lightning Sidwell Friends Turf
Sat, October 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16273   3:30 pm  W20115 SYC Lions Green 1-1 W2011 PWSI Courage 00 White West Springfield HS
Sun, October 19, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16232   9:00 am  W20113 CSA Calvert United 00 Black 3-2 W20111 ASA Lightning Hallowing Point Park #12
16233   9:00 am  W20110 TAFC 00 Freedom 0-0 W20104 TSC Liverpool-Abu Occoquan Regional Park #1
16231   10:00 am  W20114 MUFC MD United 00 White 1-0 W2052 MCLN 00 Girls White Allens Pond Complex Murtagh #2
16235   10:00 am  W20115 SYC Lions Green 2-1 W2094 SEVP Strikers South Run Park #6
16229   11:00 am  W2011 PWSI Courage 00 White 2-3 W20100 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 White Chinn Park #1
16280   12:00 pm  W2080 ALSC Alliance SC United 2-1 W20102 EPIC Shock Linganore High School #1
16230   12:00 pm  W2093 MRM Rush '00G Sharks 0-1 W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00 Maryland SoccerPlex #22
16226   2:00 pm  W2037 BAC Hydra 0-3 W20112 BRYC 00 Elite White Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
16225   2:00 pm  W2050 ABGC United AFC 3-0 W20109 MRM Rush Nero '00G Pizzazz Ossian Hall Park Ossian Hall
Sat, October 25, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16228   11:30 am  W2099 LAUR Academy Premier 2K 4-1 W20102 EPIC Shock Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
16261   3:30 pm  W20113 CSA Calvert United 00 Black 2-1 W20112 BRYC 00 Elite White Calverton School Veterans Field (Full Sided)
16275   5:00 pm  W2037 BAC Hydra 0-0 W2093 MRM Rush '00G Sharks Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2
Sun, October 26, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16246   9:00 am  W2011 PWSI Courage 00 White vs W2094 SEVP Strikers Chinn Park #2
16236   9:00 am  W2093 MRM Rush '00G Sharks vs W20112 BRYC 00 Elite White Maryland SoccerPlex #22
16240   10:30 am  W2076 FRED FC Frederick '00 White vs W20111 ASA Lightning Ballenger Creek #12
16242   10:30 am  W20100 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 White vs W2050 ABGC United AFC Hellwig Park #7
16239   11:00 am  W2058 FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '00 vs W20109 MRM Rush Nero '00G Pizzazz FASA Park Field Complex Field #2
16238   11:00 am  W20110 TAFC 00 Freedom vs W2052 MCLN 00 Girls White Occoquan Regional Park #1
16245   11:00 am  W20115 SYC Lions Green vs W20114 MUFC MD United 00 White South Run Park #6
16241   11:30 am  W20104 TSC Liverpool-Abu vs W2071 MSC Flash Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf)
16244   12:00 pm  W2080 ALSC Alliance SC United vs W20113 CSA Calvert United 00 Black Linganore High School #1
16243   12:30 pm  W2099 LAUR Academy Premier 2K vs W2008 LOUD 00G Silver Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
16237   1:30 pm  W20102 EPIC Shock vs W2037 BAC Hydra Sherando #2
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Oct 18), - has been rescheduled since Aug 28  (current as of 10/25/14 10:10 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems