WAGS Fall 2014
U14 Division 4 Green Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. W2065 OLNY Fortuna   1775029272.43
02. W2095 FCSC United 00 Black   198611216152.38
03. W2035 ARL Comets White   168521171072.00
04. W2092 DAA EXTREME   12743016971.71
05. W20107 BAYS Chelsea Pride   127430151141.71
06. W20105 VIST Impact FC   973401011-11.29
07. W2061 DSC Blaze '00   1083411214-21.25
08. W20103 WIN Winchester United 00G   882421624-81.00
09. W2086 CPSA Comets 00G   772411118-71.00
10. W2028 SYC Lions Purple   57142712-50.71
11. W2068 HERN Attack   28062320-170.25
  U14 Division 4 Green
Sat, September 6, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16047   4:30 pm  W2065 OLNY Fortuna 2-0 W2061 DSC Blaze '00 OBGC Community Park #4
Sun, September 7, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16005   10:00 am  W20103 WIN Winchester United 00G 2-2 W2068 HERN Attack Sherando #3
16003   11:00 am  W2028 SYC Lions Purple 0-1 W2065 OLNY Fortuna Franconia Park #4
16004   11:00 am  W20105 VIST Impact FC 0-2 W2095 FCSC United 00 Black Highland School Highland Turf
16046   2:00 pm  W2086 CPSA Comets 00G 2-3 W2035 ARL Comets White Culpeper Complex #6
16002   2:00 pm  W20107 BAYS Chelsea Pride 1-2 W2061 DSC Blaze '00 Eastern Regional Park Turf Field
Sat, September 13, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16052   9:00 am  W2061 DSC Blaze '00 1-1 W2028 SYC Lions Purple Maryland SoccerPlex #10
16055   1:00 pm  W2092 DAA EXTREME 0-1 W2065 OLNY Fortuna Davidsonville Park Field F
16054   2:00 pm  W2068 HERN Attack 0-4 W20105 VIST Impact FC Herndon High School Stadium Field
16053   4:00 pm  W2095 FCSC United 00 Black 5-1 W2086 CPSA Comets 00G Athey Fields Angler Environmental Field
16045   6:30 pm  W20103 WIN Winchester United 00G 2-7 W2035 ARL Comets White Sherando #3
Sun, September 14, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16007   12:00 pm  W2086 CPSA Comets 00G 1-3 W2092 DAA EXTREME Culpeper Complex #5
16009   12:00 pm  W2065 OLNY Fortuna 2-0 W20107 BAYS Chelsea Pride OBGC Community Park #4
16008   1:00 pm  W2061 DSC Blaze '00 3-0 W2068 HERN Attack Maryland SoccerPlex #15
16006   5:00 pm  W2095 FCSC United 00 Black 0-1 W2035 ARL Comets White Athey Fields Angler Environmental Field
16010   6:00 pm  W20103 WIN Winchester United 00G 4-2 W2028 SYC Lions Purple Sherando #3
Sat, September 20, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16049   1:00 pm  W2092 DAA EXTREME 4-1 W20105 VIST Impact FC Davidsonville Park Field F
16021   3:00 pm  W2086 CPSA Comets 00G 1-1 W20103 WIN Winchester United 00G Culpeper Complex #5
16048   5:00 pm  W2028 SYC Lions Purple 1-1 W2068 HERN Attack South Run Park #6
Sun, September 21, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16038   9:00 am  W2095 FCSC United 00 Black 4-0 W2068 HERN Attack Athey Fields Angler Environmental Field
16013   12:30 pm  W2061 DSC Blaze '00 0-3 W20103 WIN Winchester United 00G Maryland SoccerPlex #21
16015   1:00 pm  W2092 DAA EXTREME 1-2 W2028 SYC Lions Purple Davidsonville Park Field F
16011   1:45 pm  W2035 ARL Comets White 0-1 W20105 VIST Impact FC Washington-Lee HS Stadium
16012   2:30 pm  W2086 CPSA Comets 00G 2-6 W20107 BAYS Chelsea Pride Culpeper Complex #6
Sat, September 27, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16001   9:00 am  W2035 ARL Comets White 2-1 W2092 DAA EXTREME Quincy Street
16051   4:00 pm  W20107 BAYS Chelsea Pride 4-1 W20103 WIN Winchester United 00G Eastern Regional Park Turf Field
Sun, September 28, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16020   9:00 am  W20105 VIST Impact FC 1-0 W2028 SYC Lions Purple Highland School Highland Turf
16017   9:30 am  W2061 DSC Blaze '00 2-3 W2092 DAA EXTREME Maryland SoccerPlex #4
16019   12:00 pm  W2065 OLNY Fortuna 0-0 W2095 FCSC United 00 Black OBGC Community Park #3
16016   2:00 pm  W20107 BAYS Chelsea Pride 2-1 W2035 ARL Comets White Eastern Regional Park Turf Field
16018   2:30 pm  W2068 HERN Attack 0-3 W2086 CPSA Comets 00G Herndon High School Stadium Field
Sat, October 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16029   11:00 am  W20105 VIST Impact FC 0-1 W2065 OLNY Fortuna Highland School Highland Turf
16050   3:00 pm  W20103 WIN Winchester United 00G 3-4 W2095 FCSC United 00 Black Sherando #3
Sun, October 5, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16022   11:00 am  W2061 DSC Blaze '00 4-3 W20105 VIST Impact FC Maryland SoccerPlex #3
16024   1:00 pm  W2065 OLNY Fortuna 2-2 W2035 ARL Comets White OBGC Community Park #3
16025   3:00 pm  W2028 SYC Lions Purple 1-3 W2095 FCSC United 00 Black West Springfield HS
Sat, October 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16023   2:00 pm  W2068 HERN Attack 0-2 W20107 BAYS Chelsea Pride Herndon High School Stadium Field
Sun, October 19, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16030   1:00 pm  W2092 DAA EXTREME 4-0 W20103 WIN Winchester United 00G Davidsonville Park Field F
16028   1:30 pm  W2095 FCSC United 00 Black 3-0 W20107 BAYS Chelsea Pride Athey Fields Angler Environmental Field
16027   2:00 pm  W2086 CPSA Comets 00G 1-0 W2061 DSC Blaze '00 Culpeper Complex #5
16026   4:30 pm  W2035 ARL Comets White 1-0 W2068 HERN Attack Virginia Highlands
Sat, October 25, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16032   4:30 pm  W2065 OLNY Fortuna vs W2086 CPSA Comets 00G OBGC Community Park #3
Sun, October 26, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16034   11:00 am  W20105 VIST Impact FC vs W20103 WIN Winchester United 00G Highland School Highland Turf
16031   12:00 pm  W2035 ARL Comets White vs W2061 DSC Blaze '00 Gunston Middle School #1
16033   2:30 pm  W2028 SYC Lions Purple vs W20107 BAYS Chelsea Pride West Springfield HS
16035   4:00 pm  W2092 DAA EXTREME vs W2095 FCSC United 00 Black Davidsonville Park Field F
16014   5:30 pm  W2068 HERN Attack vs W2065 OLNY Fortuna Arrowbrook
Sun, November 2, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16039   10:00 am  W20105 VIST Impact FC vs W2086 CPSA Comets 00G Highland School Highland Turf
16040   10:00 am  W20103 WIN Winchester United 00G vs W2065 OLNY Fortuna Sherando #2
16037   11:00 am  W20107 BAYS Chelsea Pride vs W2092 DAA EXTREME Renaissance Park 1
Sun, November 9, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16043   9:00 am  W2068 HERN Attack vs W2092 DAA EXTREME Herndon High School Stadium Field
16041   12:00 pm  W20107 BAYS Chelsea Pride vs W20105 VIST Impact FC Renaissance Park 1
16044   12:30 pm  W2028 SYC Lions Purple vs W2086 CPSA Comets 00G West Springfield HS
16042   1:00 pm  W2095 FCSC United 00 Black vs W2061 DSC Blaze '00 Athey Fields Country Chevrolet 1
Mon, December 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16036     W2035 ARL Comets White vs W2028 SYC Lions Purple
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Oct 13), - has been rescheduled since Aug 28  (current as of 10/20/14 9:28 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems