WAGS Fall 2014
U14 Division 4 White Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. W2066 CSA Calvert United 00 White   186600234193.00
02. W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G   228701184142.75
03. W2064 OLNY Spirit   157520199102.14
04. W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue   862226601.33
05. W2079 LMVS Patriots 2000 White   8622289-11.33
06. W2003 VYS Freedom Black   671331825-70.86
07. W2015 HERN Saints FC   56132510-50.83
08. W2053 FPYC Blue Flame   68143711-40.75
09. W2090 ARL Comets Blue   461411016-60.67
10. W2021 LOUD 00G White   06060222-200.00
  U14 Division 4 White
Sat, September 6, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16339   1:00 pm  W2003 VYS Freedom Black 2-2 W2053 FPYC Blue Flame Oakton HS Stadium
Sun, September 7, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16301   9:30 am  W2066 CSA Calvert United 00 White 7-4 W2003 VYS Freedom Black Hallowing Point Park #12
16302   10:00 am  W2053 FPYC Blue Flame 0-0 W2015 HERN Saints FC Oak Marr Park Field #1
16300   1:00 pm  W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue 3-1 W2090 ARL Comets Blue Smith Lake Park #1
16303   4:00 pm  W2079 LMVS Patriots 2000 White 0-2 W2064 OLNY Spirit Edison High School Stadium Field
Sat, September 13, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16318   11:00 am  W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G 3-2 W2090 ARL Comets Blue Rock Ridge HS Turf 2
Sun, September 14, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16309   9:00 am  W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G 4-0 W2003 VYS Freedom Black Rock Ridge HS Turf 2
16307   10:00 am  W2053 FPYC Blue Flame 0-1 W2079 LMVS Patriots 2000 White Draper Drive Park Turf 1
16305   11:00 am  W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue 0-2 W2066 CSA Calvert United 00 White Smith Lake Park #1
16308   3:00 pm  W2015 HERN Saints FC 4-1 W2021 LOUD 00G White Herndon High School Stadium Field
16306   3:45 pm  W2090 ARL Comets Blue 3-1 W2064 OLNY Spirit Washington-Lee HS Stadium
Sat, September 20, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16326   1:00 pm  W2079 LMVS Patriots 2000 White 0-3 W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G Edison High School Lower Field
Sun, September 21, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16313   9:30 am  W2064 OLNY Spirit 2-0 W2053 FPYC Blue Flame OBGC Community Park #3
16312   11:00 am  W2079 LMVS Patriots 2000 White 1-1 W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue Edison High School Lower Field
16310   3:15 pm  W2090 ARL Comets Blue 0-3 W2066 CSA Calvert United 00 White Washington-Lee HS Stadium
16314   5:00 pm  W2003 VYS Freedom Black 4-0 W2021 LOUD 00G White George C. Marshall High School Staduim
Sat, September 27, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16338   11:00 am  W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G 3-0 W2064 OLNY Spirit Rock Ridge HS Stadium Turf
Sun, September 28, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16316   9:30 am  W2066 CSA Calvert United 00 White 2-0 W2015 HERN Saints FC Hallowing Point Park #12
16319   11:00 am  W2003 VYS Freedom Black 3-3 W2079 LMVS Patriots 2000 White Oakton HS Stadium
16317   3:30 pm  W2021 LOUD 00G White 1-5 W2064 OLNY Spirit Ray Muth Park #1
16315   4:00 pm  W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue 1-1 W2053 FPYC Blue Flame Patawomeck Park #2
Sat, October 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16311   3:30 pm  W2015 HERN Saints FC 1-1 W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G Herndon High School Stadium Field
Sun, October 5, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16324   9:30 am  W2064 OLNY Spirit 6-2 W2003 VYS Freedom Black OBGC Community Park #4
16321   11:00 am  W2066 CSA Calvert United 00 White 7-0 W2021 LOUD 00G White Dunkirk District Park #7
16323   12:30 pm  W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G 1-0 W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue John Champe HS Turf 2
16322   4:00 pm  W2015 HERN Saints FC 0-3 W2079 LMVS Patriots 2000 White Herndon High School Stadium Field
16320   4:30 pm  W2090 ARL Comets Blue 1-3 W2053 FPYC Blue Flame Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.)
Sat, October 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16304   11:00 am  W2021 LOUD 00G White 0-1 W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G Phil Bolen Park #12
Sun, October 19, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16341   11:30 am  W2053 FPYC Blue Flame 1-2 W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G Draper Drive Park Turf 2
16329   2:00 pm  W2003 VYS Freedom Black 3-3 W2090 ARL Comets Blue Luther Jackson Middle School #1
16328   2:30 pm  W2064 OLNY Spirit 3-0 W2015 HERN Saints FC OBGC Community Park #4
16327   3:30 pm  W2021 LOUD 00G White 0-1 W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue Lyndora # 1
Sat, October 25, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16325   2:00 pm  W2066 CSA Calvert United 00 White 2-0 W2053 FPYC Blue Flame Calverton School Veterans Field (Full Sided)
Sun, October 26, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16332   10:30 am  W2066 CSA Calvert United 00 White vs W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G Hallowing Point Park #12
16333   11:30 am  W2053 FPYC Blue Flame vs W2021 LOUD 00G White Draper Drive Park Turf 1
16330   11:30 am  W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue vs W2064 OLNY Spirit Smith Lake Park #1
16334   3:00 pm  W2015 HERN Saints FC vs W2003 VYS Freedom Black Herndon High School Stadium Field
16331   3:45 pm  W2090 ARL Comets Blue vs W2079 LMVS Patriots 2000 White Washington-Lee HS Stadium
Sun, November 2, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16335   11:00 am  W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue vs W2015 HERN Saints FC Smith Lake Park #1
16337   1:30 pm  W2021 LOUD 00G White vs W2090 ARL Comets Blue Bles Park #4
16336   2:30 pm  W2079 LMVS Patriots 2000 White vs W2066 CSA Calvert United 00 White Edison High School Stadium Field
Sun, November 9, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16343   9:00 am  W2064 OLNY Spirit vs W2066 CSA Calvert United 00 White OBGC Community Park #3
16344   9:30 am  W2003 VYS Freedom Black vs W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue Oakton HS Stadium
16342   11:00 am  W2079 LMVS Patriots 2000 White vs W2021 LOUD 00G White Edison High School Stadium Field
16340   11:00 am  W2090 ARL Comets Blue vs W2015 HERN Saints FC Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.)
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Oct 18), - has been rescheduled since Aug 28  (current as of 10/25/14 7:08 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems