WAGS Spring 2010
U12 Division 3 Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. W9767 ABGC Samba   2510811316252.50
02. W9750 STAF Revolution 97 Blue (Storm-Lightning)   22107213010202.20
03. W9714 LOUD 97G Black   2210604219122.20
04. W9787 ASC Wolves   20106222612142.00
05. W9726 HERN Wanderers   14104421213-11.40
06. W9718 LMVS Patriots Red   14104421819-11.40
07. W9780 SEVP Tsunami   13104511621-51.30
08. W9779 BETH Azul   11103521418-41.10
09. W9725 SAC United I Blue   11102351314-11.10
10. W9702 DCST Metros Blue 97   8102621122-110.80
11. W9792 OLNY Mystics '98   6102801441-270.60
12. W9741 FASA PREMIER 97   310190526-210.30
  U12 Division 3 Division Coordinator: Jim Klenk
  Sat, April 10, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6299   9:30 am W9780 SEVP Tsunami 1-3 W9767 ABGC Samba Benfield ES #1 (small)
6300   12:30 pm W9779 BETH Azul 2-2 W9714 LOUD 97G Black Muldoons Farm #1
6302   3:00 pm W9726 HERN Wanderers 3-0 W9741 FASA PREMIER 97 McNair ES #2
6301   3:30 pm W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 1-3 W9702 DCST Metros Blue 97 OBGC Community Park #1A
  Sun, April 11, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6254   12:00 pm W9718 LMVS Patriots Red 1-3 W9780 SEVP Tsunami Lee District Park #4 Left
6251   12:00 pm W9779 BETH Azul 2-2 W9702 DCST Metros Blue 97 Muldoons Farm #1
6252   1:30 pm W9787 ASC Wolves 1-0 W9741 FASA PREMIER 97 Bles Park #2
6255   2:00 pm W9714 LOUD 97G Black 4-1 W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 Ray Muth Park #3
  Sat, April 17, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6308   9:30 am W9780 SEVP Tsunami 2-1 W9726 HERN Wanderers Kinder Park Upper Kinder A
6309   12:00 pm W9787 ASC Wolves 4-1 W9779 BETH Azul Bles Park #2
  Sun, April 18, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6259   12:00 pm W9726 HERN Wanderers 1-3 W9767 ABGC Samba McNair ES #2
6260   12:00 pm W9741 FASA PREMIER 97 2-3 W9718 LMVS Patriots Red Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #1
6262   12:00 pm W9702 DCST Metros Blue 97 0-3 W9750 STAF Revolution 97 Blue (Storm-Lightning) Rudolph Recreation Center
6257   1:00 pm W9780 SEVP Tsunami 4-3 W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 Kinder Park Upper Kinder A
6258   1:30 pm W9787 ASC Wolves 2-2 W9714 LOUD 97G Black Bles Park #2
6261   4:30 pm W9779 BETH Azul 1-0 W9725 SAC United I Blue Muldoons Farm #1
  Sat, April 24, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6303   1:30 pm W9787 ASC Wolves 3-0 W9725 SAC United I Blue Bles Park #2
6306   3:00 pm W9702 DCST Metros Blue 97 0-6 W9767 ABGC Samba Rudolph Recreation Center
  Sun, April 25, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6263   12:00 pm W9718 LMVS Patriots Red 1-4 W9714 LOUD 97G Black Lee District Park #4 Left
6264   12:00 pm W9702 DCST Metros Blue 97 1-2 W9787 ASC Wolves Rudolph Recreation Center
6266   12:00 pm W9750 STAF Revolution 97 Blue (Storm-Lightning) 4-1 W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 Smith Lake Park #2A Small
6265   1:30 pm W9741 FASA PREMIER 97 0-2 W9780 SEVP Tsunami Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #1
6267   2:30 pm W9767 ABGC Samba 0-0 W9725 SAC United I Blue Sprague Center #1
  Sat, May 1, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6253   10:30 am W9725 SAC United I Blue 1-1 W9726 HERN Wanderers Covenant Park # 6A
6269   1:30 pm W9787 ASC Wolves 1-3 W9767 ABGC Samba Bles Park #2
  Sun, May 2, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6270   9:30 am W9780 SEVP Tsunami 1-2 W9779 BETH Azul Kinder Park Upper Kinder A
6273   12:00 pm W9725 SAC United I Blue 7-2 W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 Howard CC #3B
6271   12:00 pm W9718 LMVS Patriots Red 4-1 W9702 DCST Metros Blue 97 Lee District Park #4 Left
6274   12:00 pm W9741 FASA PREMIER 97 1-7 W9750 STAF Revolution 97 Blue (Storm-Lightning) Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #1
6272   12:00 pm W9714 LOUD 97G Black 2-2 W9726 HERN Wanderers Ray Muth Park #2
  Sat, May 8, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6285   10:30 am W9725 SAC United I Blue 0-0 W9714 LOUD 97G Black Covenant Park # 6A
6256   12:00 pm W9767 ABGC Samba 3-2 W9750 STAF Revolution 97 Blue (Storm-Lightning) Holmes MS Front
6268   3:00 pm W9726 HERN Wanderers 1-0 W9779 BETH Azul McNair ES #2
6305   3:30 pm W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 0-3 W9718 LMVS Patriots Red OBGC Community Park #1A
  Sun, May 9, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6280   12:00 pm W9718 LMVS Patriots Red 1-1 W9787 ASC Wolves Lee District Park #4 Right
6275   12:00 pm W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 2-1 W9726 HERN Wanderers OBGC Community Park #1A
6278   12:00 pm W9702 DCST Metros Blue 97 2-0 W9780 SEVP Tsunami Rudolph Recreation Center
6279   3:00 pm W9714 LOUD 97G Black 1-0 W9767 ABGC Samba Bles Park #4
6277   3:00 pm W9779 BETH Azul 0-1 W9750 STAF Revolution 97 Blue (Storm-Lightning) Muldoons Farm #1
6276   3:00 pm W9741 FASA PREMIER 97 0-1 W9725 SAC United I Blue Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #1
  Sat, May 15, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6290   12:00 pm W9767 ABGC Samba 5-0 W9741 FASA PREMIER 97 Holmes MS Front
6310   2:30 pm W9750 STAF Revolution 97 Blue (Storm-Lightning) 3-0 W9725 SAC United I Blue Duff Green Park #1A Small
  Sun, May 16, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6282   12:00 pm W9726 HERN Wanderers 1-0 W9787 ASC Wolves McNair ES #2
6284   12:00 pm W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 3-1 W9779 BETH Azul OBGC Community Park #1B
6281   12:00 pm W9702 DCST Metros Blue 97 0-1 W9741 FASA PREMIER 97 Rudolph Recreation Center
6283   12:00 pm W9767 ABGC Samba 3-0 W9718 LMVS Patriots Red Sprague Center #1
6286   3:00 pm W9750 STAF Revolution 97 Blue (Storm-Lightning) 4-1 W9780 SEVP Tsunami Duff Green Park #1A Small
  Sat, May 22, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6304   12:30 pm W9718 LMVS Patriots Red 1-1 W9750 STAF Revolution 97 Blue (Storm-Lightning) Lee District Park #4 Left
6307   1:30 pm W9714 LOUD 97G Black 2-1 W9741 FASA PREMIER 97 Byrnes Ridge #4
  Sun, May 23, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6292   12:00 pm W9725 SAC United I Blue 2-2 W9780 SEVP Tsunami Howard CC #3A
  Sat, June 5, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6289   11:00 am W9714 LOUD 97G Black 1-0 W9702 DCST Metros Blue 97 Byrnes Ridge #4
6291   12:00 pm W9750 STAF Revolution 97 Blue (Storm-Lightning) 3-0 W9726 HERN Wanderers Duff Green Park #1A Small
6287   12:00 pm W9779 BETH Azul 3-4 W9718 LMVS Patriots Red Muldoons Farm #1
6288   3:30 pm W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 1-9 W9787 ASC Wolves OBGC Community Park #1A
  Sun, June 6, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6294   10:30 am W9725 SAC United I Blue 2-2 W9702 DCST Metros Blue 97 Howard CC #3A
6293   12:00 pm W9750 STAF Revolution 97 Blue (Storm-Lightning) 2-3 W9787 ASC Wolves Duff Green Park #1A Small
6295   12:00 pm W9726 HERN Wanderers 1-0 W9718 LMVS Patriots Red McNair ES #2
6297   2:30 pm W9767 ABGC Samba 5-0 W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 Sprague Center #1
6298   4:00 pm W9741 FASA PREMIER 97 0-2 W9779 BETH Azul Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #1
  Sat, June 12, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6296     W9780 SEVP Tsunami 0-3 FFT W9714 LOUD 97G Black
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Mar 25  (current as of 6/11/10 12:45 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
Copyright 2010 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
Copyright 2010 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.