WAGS Spring 2010
U12 Division 5B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies Red   219720239142.33
02. W9788 SYC Pride Gold   21972018992.33
03. W9757 FREE Falcons   169531191271.78
04. W9762 SYA Velocity White   159540191361.67
05. W9703 SMU Wildcats   149432161331.56
06. W9763 FRED FCF Juniors Black   149432171161.56
07. W9766 POT Cougars Black   1092341017-71.11
08. W9724 WALD Wings   993601923-41.00
09. W9737 PWSI Courage 97 Black   591621126-150.56
10. W9789 REST Cyclones '97   49171726-190.44
  U12 Division 5B Division Coordinator: Debra Duncan
  Sat, April 10, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6491   12:00 pm W9763 FRED FCF Juniors Black 5-1 W9737 PWSI Courage 97 Black Gov. Thomas Johnson MS #2
6495   3:30 pm W9724 WALD Wings 3-1 W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies Red Bryantown Sports Complex #13
6494   3:30 pm W9788 SYC Pride Gold 2-1 W9757 FREE Falcons Hooes Road Park #3
  Sun, April 11, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6455   12:00 pm W9703 SMU Wildcats 0-3 W9762 SYA Velocity White Chancellors Run Reg Park #1
6454   1:00 pm W9789 REST Cyclones '97 0-3 W9788 SYC Pride Gold Quartermaster
6452   4:00 pm W9757 FREE Falcons 3-2 W9724 WALD Wings Queen Anne School #2
6451   4:30 pm W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies Red 2-1 W9763 FRED FCF Juniors Black Fields Park
  Sat, April 17, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6475   2:00 pm W9788 SYC Pride Gold 3-1 W9724 WALD Wings Hooes Road Park #3
6493   2:00 pm W9789 REST Cyclones '97 0-4 W9703 SMU Wildcats Quartermaster
6492   5:00 pm W9766 POT Cougars Black 0-3 W9762 SYA Velocity White Maryland SoccerPlex #19a
  Sun, April 18, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6458   11:00 am W9766 POT Cougars Black 2-2 W9789 REST Cyclones '97 Maryland SoccerPlex #18a
6460   12:00 pm W9762 SYA Velocity White 3-4 W9724 WALD Wings SYA Complex #3A
6457   1:30 pm W9763 FRED FCF Juniors Black 0-2 W9788 SYC Pride Gold Gov. Thomas Johnson MS #2
6459   2:30 pm W9737 PWSI Courage 97 Black 0-0 W9703 SMU Wildcats Howison Park #2A
6456   3:00 pm W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies Red 1-3 W9757 FREE Falcons Fields Park
  Sat, April 24, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6468   4:00 pm W9703 SMU Wildcats 4-1 W9788 SYC Pride Gold Chancellors Run Reg Park #1
  Sun, April 25, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6465   12:00 pm W9724 WALD Wings 2-5 W9703 SMU Wildcats Bryantown Sports Complex #13
6461   12:00 pm W9763 FRED FCF Juniors Black 2-2 W9757 FREE Falcons Gov. Thomas Johnson MS #2
6464   1:30 pm W9788 SYC Pride Gold 2-0 W9766 POT Cougars Black Hooes Road Park #3
6463   1:30 pm W9789 REST Cyclones '97 0-5 W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies Red Quartermaster
6462   2:30 pm W9737 PWSI Courage 97 Black 1-5 W9762 SYA Velocity White Howison Park #2B
  Sat, May 1, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6453   5:00 pm W9766 POT Cougars Black 1-1 W9737 PWSI Courage 97 Black Maryland SoccerPlex #19a
  Sun, May 2, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6469   12:00 pm W9762 SYA Velocity White 0-2 W9763 FRED FCF Juniors Black SYA Complex #3A
6470   1:30 pm W9724 WALD Wings 4-1 W9789 REST Cyclones '97 Bryantown Sports Complex #13
6466   1:30 pm W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies Red 5-0 W9766 POT Cougars Black Fields Park
6467   4:00 pm W9757 FREE Falcons 5-2 W9737 PWSI Courage 97 Black Queen Anne School #2
  Sun, May 9, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6472   1:00 pm W9757 FREE Falcons 3-0 W9703 SMU Wildcats Queen Anne School #2
6471   1:30 pm W9763 FRED FCF Juniors Black 1-1 W9766 POT Cougars Black Gov. Thomas Johnson MS #2
6473   2:30 pm W9737 PWSI Courage 97 Black 1-2 W9789 REST Cyclones '97 Howison Park #2B
6474   3:00 pm W9762 SYA Velocity White 1-3 W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies Red SYA Complex #3A
  Sun, May 16, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6480   12:00 pm W9724 WALD Wings 0-1 W9763 FRED FCF Juniors Black Bryantown Sports Complex #13
6478   12:00 pm W9703 SMU Wildcats 0-2 W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies Red Chancellors Run Reg Park #1
6479   1:30 pm W9788 SYC Pride Gold 3-1 W9737 PWSI Courage 97 Black Hooes Road Park #3
6477   3:00 pm W9789 REST Cyclones '97 1-2 W9762 SYA Velocity White Quartermaster
6476   6:00 pm W9766 POT Cougars Black 2-1 W9757 FREE Falcons Maryland SoccerPlex #19b
  Sun, May 23, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6484   1:30 pm W9766 POT Cougars Black 1-1 W9703 SMU Wildcats Maryland SoccerPlex #19b
6485   2:30 pm W9737 PWSI Courage 97 Black 3-2 W9724 WALD Wings Howison Park #2A
6483   2:30 pm W9757 FREE Falcons 0-1 W9762 SYA Velocity White Queen Anne School #2
6482   4:00 pm W9763 FRED FCF Juniors Black 4-1 W9789 REST Cyclones '97 Gov. Thomas Johnson MS #2
  Sat, June 5, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6481   4:00 pm W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies Red 1-0 W9788 SYC Pride Gold Swanson MS Field #1
  Sun, June 6, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6490   12:00 pm W9724 WALD Wings 1-3 W9766 POT Cougars Black Bryantown Sports Complex #13
6488   12:00 pm W9703 SMU Wildcats 2-1 W9763 FRED FCF Juniors Black Chancellors Run Reg Park #1
6489   2:00 pm W9762 SYA Velocity White 1-2 W9788 SYC Pride Gold SYA Complex #3B
6487   2:30 pm W9789 REST Cyclones '97 0-1 W9757 FREE Falcons Quartermaster
  Sat, June 12, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6486   11:30 am W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies Red 3-1 W9737 PWSI Courage 97 Black Powhatan
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Mar 25  (current as of 6/13/10 7:16 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
Copyright 2010 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
Copyright 2010 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.