WAGS Spring 2010
U13 Division 3 Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. W9634 FASA PREMIER 96   2210721151052.20
02. W9600 BRYC 96 Elite   2110613188102.10
03. W9632 HERN Heat   18105239721.80
04. W9605 WWSC Lady Wolves   1610541181531.60
05. W9670 TSC Thunder Extreme   1610541141221.60
06. W9603 STAF Revolution 96 Blue (Fusion)   1410442151501.40
07. W9616 ABGC Annandale X-treme '96 Red   12103431718-11.20
08. W9639 FPYC Wildcats Blue   111035258-31.10
09. W9671 BETH FSV   11103521113-21.10
10. W9662 CSC Spirit Gold   710271514-90.70
11. W9601 BRYC 96 Elite Blue   7102711017-70.70
  U13 Division 3 Division Coordinator: Mark Dolansky
  Sat, April 10, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6792   9:30 am W9662 CSC Spirit Gold 1-0 W9601 BRYC 96 Elite Blue Faulkner Ridge ES #1
6794   12:00 pm W9632 HERN Heat 0-0 W9600 BRYC 96 Elite Stratton Woods
6799   1:30 pm W9605 WWSC Lady Wolves 4-0 W9603 STAF Revolution 96 Blue (Fusion) Four Seasons Sports Complex (back)
  Sun, April 11, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6754   10:30 am W9603 STAF Revolution 96 Blue (Fusion) 0-1 W9662 CSC Spirit Gold Smith Lake Park #1
6782   1:30 pm W9639 FPYC Wildcats Blue 1-1 W9600 BRYC 96 Elite Draper Drive Park Turf 2
6751   5:30 pm W9616 ABGC Annandale X-treme '96 Red 3-3 W9605 WWSC Lady Wolves Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field
  Sat, April 17, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6800   10:00 am W9670 TSC Thunder Extreme 3-1 W9662 CSC Spirit Gold Alpha Ridge Park #4
6804   12:00 pm W9634 FASA PREMIER 96 2-1 W9603 STAF Revolution 96 Blue (Fusion) Fredericksburg Academy 1 (full)
  Sun, April 18, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6760   9:00 am W9670 TSC Thunder Extreme 0-1 W9632 HERN Heat Western Regional Park #5
6756   10:30 am W9662 CSC Spirit Gold 0-1 W9616 ABGC Annandale X-treme '96 Red Faulkner Ridge ES #1
6757   12:30 pm W9600 BRYC 96 Elite 4-2 W9605 WWSC Lady Wolves Robinson HS Upper #4 - FULL
6759   2:00 pm W9639 FPYC Wildcats Blue 1-0 W9671 BETH FSV Fairfax HS Turf
6758   2:00 pm W9601 BRYC 96 Elite Blue 1-2 W9634 FASA PREMIER 96 Robinson HS Upper #4 - FULL
  Sat, April 24, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6801   2:00 pm W9671 BETH FSV 0-1 W9670 TSC Thunder Extreme Maryland SoccerPlex #17
  Sun, April 25, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6762   9:00 am W9600 BRYC 96 Elite 2-0 W9671 BETH FSV Robinson HS Upper #4 - FULL
6764   10:30 am W9634 FASA PREMIER 96 1-0 W9639 FPYC Wildcats Blue Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #2
6763   10:30 am W9601 BRYC 96 Elite Blue 3-2 W9670 TSC Thunder Extreme Robinson HS Upper #4 - FULL
6761   12:00 pm W9616 ABGC Annandale X-treme '96 Red 2-5 W9603 STAF Revolution 96 Blue (Fusion) Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field
6765   2:00 pm W9605 WWSC Lady Wolves 1-3 W9632 HERN Heat Four Seasons Sports Complex (back)
  Sat, May 1, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6755   10:00 am W9670 TSC Thunder Extreme 1-0 W9634 FASA PREMIER 96 Alpha Ridge Park #5
6791   2:00 pm W9671 BETH FSV 2-4 W9603 STAF Revolution 96 Blue (Fusion) Maryland SoccerPlex #22
6797   3:00 pm W9639 FPYC Wildcats Blue 2-0 W9601 BRYC 96 Elite Blue Fairfax HS Turf
  Sun, May 2, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6770   10:30 am W9603 STAF Revolution 96 Blue (Fusion) 0-1 W9632 HERN Heat Smith Lake Park #1
6769   12:00 pm W9639 FPYC Wildcats Blue 1-0 W9662 CSC Spirit Gold Draper Drive Park Turf 2
6768   1:30 pm W9634 FASA PREMIER 96 0-2 W9600 BRYC 96 Elite Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #2
6766   4:30 pm W9671 BETH FSV 1-1 W9616 ABGC Annandale X-treme '96 Red Maryland SoccerPlex #7
  Sat, May 8, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6803   9:30 am W9662 CSC Spirit Gold 0-3 W9600 BRYC 96 Elite Faulkner Ridge ES #1
6784   10:00 am W9603 STAF Revolution 96 Blue (Fusion) 1-1 W9670 TSC Thunder Extreme Duff Green Park #2
6752   12:30 pm W9671 BETH FSV 3-1 W9601 BRYC 96 Elite Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #21
6793   1:30 pm W9634 FASA PREMIER 96 3-1 W9605 WWSC Lady Wolves Fredericksburg Academy 1 (full)
  Sun, May 9, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6775   10:00 am W9632 HERN Heat 1-0 W9662 CSC Spirit Gold Stratton Woods
6774   10:30 am W9639 FPYC Wildcats Blue 0-2 W9616 ABGC Annandale X-treme '96 Red Fairfax HS Turf
6773   1:30 pm W9634 FASA PREMIER 96 2-1 W9671 BETH FSV Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #2
6772   3:00 pm W9601 BRYC 96 Elite Blue 1-1 W9603 STAF Revolution 96 Blue (Fusion) Robinson HS Upper #4 - FULL
6771   5:00 pm W9600 BRYC 96 Elite 2-1 W9670 TSC Thunder Extreme Wakefield Park Turf
  Sat, May 15, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6795   10:00 am W9670 TSC Thunder Extreme 2-1 W9616 ABGC Annandale X-treme '96 Red Alpha Ridge Park #4
6798   10:00 am W9632 HERN Heat 1-1 W9634 FASA PREMIER 96 Stratton Woods
6767   12:00 pm W9601 BRYC 96 Elite Blue 0-1 W9605 WWSC Lady Wolves Robinson HS Upper #4 - FULL
  Sun, May 16, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6776   9:00 am W9616 ABGC Annandale X-treme '96 Red 1-2 W9634 FASA PREMIER 96 St. Stephens / St. Agnes Turf Turf Field
6778   9:30 am W9662 CSC Spirit Gold 1-1 W9671 BETH FSV Faulkner Ridge ES #1
6779   10:30 am W9603 STAF Revolution 96 Blue (Fusion) 1-0 W9639 FPYC Wildcats Blue Smith Lake Park #1
6777   1:00 pm W9600 BRYC 96 Elite 1-0 W9601 BRYC 96 Elite Blue Wakefield Park Turf
6780   2:00 pm W9605 WWSC Lady Wolves 3-1 W9670 TSC Thunder Extreme Four Seasons Sports Complex (back)
  Tue, May 18, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6753   6:30 pm W9632 HERN Heat 0-0 W9639 FPYC Wildcats Blue Hutchison Park #4 (Turf)
  Sat, May 22, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6805   9:00 am W9605 WWSC Lady Wolves 1-0 W9639 FPYC Wildcats Blue Four Seasons Sports Complex (back)
6788   11:00 am W9662 CSC Spirit Gold 1-2 W9634 FASA PREMIER 96 Faulkner Ridge ES #1
6802   12:00 pm W9601 BRYC 96 Elite Blue 1-2 W9632 HERN Heat Robinson HS Upper #4 - FULL
6796   3:00 pm W9600 BRYC 96 Elite 2-2 W9616 ABGC Annandale X-treme '96 Red Robinson HS Upper #4 - FULL
  Sun, May 23, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6781   12:00 pm W9616 ABGC Annandale X-treme '96 Red 2-3 W9601 BRYC 96 Elite Blue Mason District Park #3 Front Turf
  Sat, June 5, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6783   11:30 am W9632 HERN Heat 0-2 W9671 BETH FSV Stratton Woods
  Sun, June 6, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6786   10:30 am W9616 ABGC Annandale X-treme '96 Red 2-0 W9632 HERN Heat Mason District Park #3 Front Turf
6790   11:30 am W9670 TSC Thunder Extreme 2-0 W9639 FPYC Wildcats Blue Western Regional Park #8
6789   12:00 pm W9603 STAF Revolution 96 Blue (Fusion) 2-1 W9600 BRYC 96 Elite Smith Lake Park #2
6787   3:00 pm W9671 BETH FSV 1-0 W9605 WWSC Lady Wolves Maryland SoccerPlex #5
  Thu, June 10, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6785   6:30 pm W9605 WWSC Lady Wolves 2-0 W9662 CSC Spirit Gold Four Seasons Sports Complex (back)
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Mar 25  (current as of 6/11/10 9:46 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
Copyright 2010 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
Copyright 2010 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.