WAGS Spring 2010
U14 Division 2 Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. W9568 FPYC FCV Freedom   219603184142.33
02. W9500 CYA Comets White   18951314592.00
03. W9516 OLNY Cyclones White   189513186122.00
04. W9513 ARL Arlington Flame   15942316971.67
05. W9524 LOUD 95G Red   12933311921.33
06. W9537 BRYC 95 Elite Blue   109351816-81.11
07. W9578 TSC Thunder Strikers   89252813-50.89
08. W9510 DCST Mischief Blue   89252916-70.89
09. W9575 SEVP Kickers   79261718-110.78
10. W9532 NVSC Jr. Majestics 95 Elite (W953   69153922-130.67
  U14 Division 2 Division Coordinator: Alison Reilly
  Sat, April 10, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7193   9:00 am W9524 LOUD 95G Red 3-2 W9532 NVSC Jr. Majestics 95 Elite (W953 Lansdowne Park #2
  Sun, April 11, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7187   1:00 pm W9524 LOUD 95G Red 1-2 W9500 CYA Comets White Lyndora # 1
  Sat, April 17, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7194   1:30 pm W9575 SEVP Kickers 1-2 W9500 CYA Comets White Kinder Park Kinder (upper)
7160   3:00 pm W9516 OLNY Cyclones White 2-0 W9578 TSC Thunder Strikers OBGC Community Park #2
  Sun, April 18, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7159   10:00 am W9568 FPYC FCV Freedom 7-1 W9532 NVSC Jr. Majestics 95 Elite (W953 Draper Drive Park Turf 2
7158   11:00 am W9510 DCST Mischief Blue 0-3 W9524 LOUD 95G Red Maryland SoccerPlex #21
7156   4:00 pm W9513 ARL Arlington Flame 2-1 W9500 CYA Comets White Virginia Highlands
  Sat, April 24, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7157   12:00 pm W9537 BRYC 95 Elite Blue 1-0 W9575 SEVP Kickers Robinson HS Upper #4 - FULL
  Sun, April 25, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7164   1:00 pm W9575 SEVP Kickers 2-4 W9510 DCST Mischief Blue Severn School Field #1 Turf
7161   1:00 pm W9537 BRYC 95 Elite Blue 0-4 W9500 CYA Comets White Wakefield Park Turf
7163   2:30 pm W9524 LOUD 95G Red 1-2 W9513 ARL Arlington Flame Lyndora # 1
  Sat, May 1, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7192   10:30 am W9510 DCST Mischief Blue 1-4 W9516 OLNY Cyclones White Maryland SoccerPlex #22
7195   11:30 am W9578 TSC Thunder Strikers 0-4 W9513 ARL Arlington Flame Alpha Ridge Park #4
  Sun, May 2, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7167   9:00 am W9500 CYA Comets White 0-0 W9568 FPYC FCV Freedom Greenbriar Park 5
7169   9:00 am W9516 OLNY Cyclones White 3-0 FFT W9537 BRYC 95 Elite Blue OBGC Community Park #4
7170   10:00 am W9578 TSC Thunder Strikers 0-0 W9524 LOUD 95G Red Western Regional Park #4
7166   11:00 am W9513 ARL Arlington Flame 1-2 W9510 DCST Mischief Blue Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.)
7168   11:00 am W9532 NVSC Jr. Majestics 95 Elite (W953 1-1 W9575 SEVP Kickers Hellwig Park Hellwig #7
  Sat, May 8, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7155   9:00 am W9532 NVSC Jr. Majestics 95 Elite (W953 0-1 W9516 OLNY Cyclones White Valley View #3
7151   11:00 am W9513 ARL Arlington Flame 2-2 W9537 BRYC 95 Elite Blue Chesterfield
7154   11:00 am W9524 LOUD 95G Red 0-1 W9575 SEVP Kickers Lansdowne Park #2
7152   5:00 pm W9500 CYA Comets White 1-0 W9578 TSC Thunder Strikers Arrowhead #1
  Sun, May 9, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7173   9:00 am W9568 FPYC FCV Freedom 0-0 W9524 LOUD 95G Red Fairfax HS Turf
7172   9:00 am W9500 CYA Comets White 3-0 W9532 NVSC Jr. Majestics 95 Elite (W953 Greenbriar Park 5
7174   12:30 pm W9516 OLNY Cyclones White 1-1 W9513 ARL Arlington Flame OBGC Community Park #4
7175   2:30 pm W9575 SEVP Kickers 2-1 W9578 TSC Thunder Strikers Kinder Park Kinder (upper)
7171   3:30 pm W9537 BRYC 95 Elite Blue 2-1 W9510 DCST Mischief Blue Wakefield Park Turf
  Sat, May 15, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7165   11:30 am W9578 TSC Thunder Strikers 5-2 W9532 NVSC Jr. Majestics 95 Elite (W953 Alpha Ridge Park #4
7162   3:00 pm W9568 FPYC FCV Freedom 2-1 W9516 OLNY Cyclones White Stafford Drive Park Turf 1
  Sun, May 16, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7178   9:00 am W9532 NVSC Jr. Majestics 95 Elite (W953 0-0 W9513 ARL Arlington Flame Valley View #6
7180   10:00 am W9578 TSC Thunder Strikers 0-1 W9537 BRYC 95 Elite Blue Western Regional Park #4
7176   11:00 am W9510 DCST Mischief Blue 0-0 W9500 CYA Comets White Maryland SoccerPlex #13
7179   4:30 pm W9575 SEVP Kickers 0-2 W9568 FPYC FCV Freedom Severn School Field #1 Turf
7177   6:30 pm W9524 LOUD 95G Red 1-1 W9516 OLNY Cyclones White Lyndora # 1
  Sat, May 22, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7191   1:30 pm W9537 BRYC 95 Elite Blue 0-2 W9568 FPYC FCV Freedom Robinson HS Upper #4 - FULL
  Sun, May 23, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7183   9:00 am W9500 CYA Comets White 1-1 W9516 OLNY Cyclones White Poplar Tree Park #3
7181   11:00 am W9513 ARL Arlington Flame 3-0 W9575 SEVP Kickers Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.)
7185   1:00 pm W9568 FPYC FCV Freedom 1-1 W9578 TSC Thunder Strikers Draper Drive Park Turf 2
7182   5:00 pm W9537 BRYC 95 Elite Blue 1-2 W9524 LOUD 95G Red Wakefield Park Turf
  Tue, June 1, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7153   6:00 pm W9510 DCST Mischief Blue 0-2 W9568 FPYC FCV Freedom Woodrow Wilson HS #1
  Sat, June 5, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7184   3:00 pm W9510 DCST Mischief Blue 1-1 W9532 NVSC Jr. Majestics 95 Elite (W953 Maryland SoccerPlex #10
  Sun, June 6, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7188   9:00 am W9532 NVSC Jr. Majestics 95 Elite (W953 2-1 W9537 BRYC 95 Elite Blue Valley View #6
7186   11:00 am W9513 ARL Arlington Flame 1-2 W9568 FPYC FCV Freedom Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.)
7190   12:00 pm W9578 TSC Thunder Strikers 1-0 W9510 DCST Mischief Blue Alpha Ridge Park #4
7189   5:00 pm W9516 OLNY Cyclones White 4-0 W9575 SEVP Kickers OBGC Community Park #4
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Mar 25  (current as of 6/6/10 8:58 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
Copyright 2010 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
Copyright 2010 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.