WAGS Spring 2011
U19 Division 4 Pts GP W L T GF GA GD SP_AVG SP_WK Pts/GP
01. W9104 DCST Blast   19760120119 - - 2.71
02. W9237 CALV Tornadoes   16751127819 - - 2.29
03. W9297 SMU Furies   1675111688 - - 2.29
04. W9347 SAC United Premier Azzuri   16751115105 - - 2.29
05. W9203 SYC Spirit   11732221813 - - 1.57
06. W9327 CYA Liberty   11732215105 - - 1.57
07. W9321 CSA Eclipse   11732212111 - - 1.57
08. W9143 ASA Arundel Blast   107331770 - - 1.43
09. W9224 REST Nightmares '92   672501321-8 - - 0.86
10. W9373 SAC United I Lady Diplomats   67133914-5 - - 0.86
11. W9241 SEVP Flame   47151820-12 - - 0.57
12. W9271 LOUD 92G Black   47151823-15 - - 0.57
13. W9105 FWAS Mustangs   07070130-29 - - 0.00
  U19 Division 4
  Sat, April 2, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
19204   11:00 am W9321 CSA Eclipse 4-0 W9224 REST Nightmares '92 BGE
19206   5:00 pm W9327 CYA Liberty 1-1 W9297 SMU Furies Westfield High School Stadium
  Sun, April 3, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
19209   9:00 am W9347 SAC United Premier Azzuri 2-1 W9271 LOUD 92G Black Covenant Park #5 19210
19211   10:30 am W9143 ASA Arundel Blast 0-1 W9104 DCST Blast Meade HS Field C
19210   10:45 am W9373 SAC United I Lady Diplomats 1-4 W9237 CALV Tornadoes Covenant Park #5 19209
19213   2:30 pm W9321 CSA Eclipse 1-1 W9203 SYC Spirit Hallowing Point Park #12
19232   3:30 pm W9224 REST Nightmares '92 3-2 W9327 CYA Liberty Arrowbrook
19214   5:30 pm W9241 SEVP Flame 1-3 W9297 SMU Furies Kinder Park Kinder Lower #2
  Sat, April 9, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
19201   3:00 pm W9143 ASA Arundel Blast 1-0 W9105 FWAS Mustangs Meade HS Field C
19241   7:00 pm W9327 CYA Liberty 2-3 W9237 CALV Tornadoes Westfield High School Stadium
  Sun, April 10, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
19243   9:00 am W9143 ASA Arundel Blast 2-2 W9241 SEVP Flame Meade HS Field C
19225   9:30 am W9105 FWAS Mustangs 0-2 W9327 CYA Liberty Webster Lane
19224   11:00 am W9271 LOUD 92G Black 2-2 W9373 SAC United I Lady Diplomats Ida Lee Park #1
19223   2:00 pm W9224 REST Nightmares '92 1-4 W9203 SYC Spirit Arrowbrook
19222   3:30 pm W9297 SMU Furies 2-5 W9347 SAC United Premier Azzuri Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
  Sun, April 17, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
19231   9:00 am W9347 SAC United Premier Azzuri 1-1 W9237 CALV Tornadoes Covenant Park #5
19233   10:30 am W9373 SAC United I Lady Diplomats 0-0 W9104 DCST Blast Covenant Park #8
19228   11:30 am W9105 FWAS Mustangs 0-4 W9297 SMU Furies Webster Lane
19230   6:00 pm W9203 SYC Spirit 7-0 W9241 SEVP Flame West Springfield HS
  Sat, April 30, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
19237   2:00 pm W9143 ASA Arundel Blast 0-1 W9347 SAC United Premier Azzuri Arundel HS Front Field
19226   2:00 pm W9237 CALV Tornadoes 1-2 W9104 DCST Blast Fairland Rec Park Turf #5
19202   2:00 pm W9271 LOUD 92G Black 0-2 W9241 SEVP Flame Lansdowne Park #3
  Sun, May 1, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
19239   9:00 am W9241 SEVP Flame 1-2 W9373 SAC United I Lady Diplomats Severna Park High School #1 (Bermuda)
19234   9:30 am W9105 FWAS Mustangs 1-3 W9271 LOUD 92G Black Webster Lane
19236   11:30 am W9327 CYA Liberty 1-1 W9321 CSA Eclipse Westfield High School Stadium
19240   12:30 pm W9104 DCST Blast 6-0 W9224 REST Nightmares '92 Maryland SoccerPlex #12
19238   2:00 pm W9203 SYC Spirit 0-1 W9297 SMU Furies Lee High School #1
  Sat, May 7, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
19229   3:00 pm W9143 ASA Arundel Blast 2-3 W9321 CSA Eclipse Arundel HS Front Field
19221   3:00 pm W9237 CALV Tornadoes 10-0 W9105 FWAS Mustangs Fairland Rec Park Turf #5
19220   5:30 pm W9104 DCST Blast 3-0 W9241 SEVP Flame Maryland SoccerPlex #3
  Sun, May 8, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
  Mavis Derflinger Appreciation Day  
19245   9:00 am W9373 SAC United I Lady Diplomats 2-2 W9203 SYC Spirit Covenant Park #4
19246   2:00 pm W9224 REST Nightmares '92 1-2 W9347 SAC United Premier Azzuri Baron Cameron Park #9
19244   3:30 pm W9321 CSA Eclipse 2-0 W9105 FWAS Mustangs Hallowing Point Park #12
19242   6:00 pm W9327 CYA Liberty 6-2 W9271 LOUD 92G Black Westfield High School Stadium
  Sun, May 15, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
19216     W9297 SMU Furies 3-0 FFT W9224 REST Nightmares '92
19219   12:00 pm W9271 LOUD 92G Black 0-5 W9203 SYC Spirit Phil Bolen Park #14
19215   2:00 pm W9237 CALV Tornadoes 5-0 W9321 CSA Eclipse Fairland Rec Park Turf #5
19207   3:00 pm W9143 ASA Arundel Blast 1-0 W9373 SAC United I Lady Diplomats Meade HS Field C
  Sat, May 21, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
19205     W9104 DCST Blast 3-0 FFT W9347 SAC United Premier Azzuri
19208   3:00 pm W9241 SEVP Flame 2-3 W9327 CYA Liberty Severna Park High School #1 (Bermuda)
  Sun, May 22, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
19218   9:00 am W9373 SAC United I Lady Diplomats 2-4 W9347 SAC United Premier Azzuri Covenant Park #4
19212   11:30 am W9224 REST Nightmares '92 8-0 W9105 FWAS Mustangs Lake Fairfax #1
19203   12:30 pm W9203 SYC Spirit 2-3 W9237 CALV Tornadoes Lee High School #1
19227   2:00 pm W9297 SMU Furies 2-1 W9321 CSA Eclipse St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf
19235   3:00 pm W9104 DCST Blast 5-0 W9271 LOUD 92G Black Riggs LaSalle Community Center Field #1
19217   6:00 pm W9143 ASA Arundel Blast 1-0 W9327 CYA Liberty Meade HS Field C
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Apr 1  (current as of 6/7/11 1:13 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
Copyright 2011 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.