WAGS Spring 2011
  U10 Division S
BRYC 00 Elite Blue
SMU Ospreys
ARL Comets Red
SYA Cardinals '00 Red
CSA Panthers
SYC Lions White
WALD Wild
ABGC Xtreme 2000 Red
GSC Premier White
  U10 Division S
  Sat, April 2, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11103   12:00 pm W2027 SYC Lions White vs W2048 GSC Premier White Hooes Road Park #4
11104   2:00 pm W2067 WALD Wild vs W2008 ABGC Xtreme 2000 Red Bryantown Sports Complex #11
  Sun, April 3, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11106   12:00 pm W2033 SMU Ospreys vs W2048 GSC Premier White Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B
11108   12:00 pm W2066 CSA Panthers vs W2067 WALD Wild Hallowing Point Park Back 22 (Field 7)
11107   12:00 pm W2006 SYA Cardinals '00 Red vs W2027 SYC Lions White SYA Complex #3A
11105   2:00 pm W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue vs W2034 ARL Comets Red Pine Ridge Park #4 Left
  Sat, April 9, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11110   2:00 pm W2066 CSA Panthers vs W2008 ABGC Xtreme 2000 Red Hallowing Point Park Back 22 (Field 7)
  Sun, April 10, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11115   12:00 pm W2067 WALD Wild vs W2048 GSC Premier White Bryantown Sports Complex #11
11114   12:00 pm W2034 ARL Comets Red vs W2066 CSA Panthers Fields Park
11116   1:00 pm W2008 ABGC Xtreme 2000 Red vs W2033 SMU Ospreys Sprague Center #1
11113   2:00 pm W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue vs W2006 SYA Cardinals '00 Red Pine Ridge Park #4 Left
  Sun, April 17, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11119   12:00 pm W2066 CSA Panthers vs W2027 SYC Lions White church by the chesapeake cbtc field 1
  Sat, April 30, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11141   3:00 pm W2033 SMU Ospreys vs W2067 WALD Wild Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B
11112   3:00 pm W2048 GSC Premier White vs W2006 SYA Cardinals '00 Red George Washington Rec Center #2
11111   3:00 pm W2027 SYC Lions White vs W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue Hooes Road Park #4
  Sun, May 1, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11123   12:00 pm W2067 WALD Wild vs W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue Bryantown Sports Complex #11
11121   12:00 pm W2006 SYA Cardinals '00 Red vs W2034 ARL Comets Red SYA Complex #3A
11122   1:30 pm W2027 SYC Lions White vs W2008 ABGC Xtreme 2000 Red Hooes Road Park #4
  Sat, May 7, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11135   12:00 pm W2027 SYC Lions White vs W2067 WALD Wild Hooes Road Park #4
11101   1:30 pm W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue vs W2033 SMU Ospreys Pine Ridge Park #4 Left
11124   3:00 pm W2048 GSC Premier White vs W2066 CSA Panthers George Washington Rec Center #2
  Sun, May 8, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
  Mavis Derflinger Appreciation Day  
11127   12:00 pm W2034 ARL Comets Red vs W2008 ABGC Xtreme 2000 Red Fields Park
11128   12:00 pm W2006 SYA Cardinals '00 Red vs W2067 WALD Wild SYA Complex #3A
11125   2:00 pm W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue vs W2048 GSC Premier White Pine Ridge Park #4 Left
  Sat, May 14, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11117   9:30 am W2033 SMU Ospreys vs W2006 SYA Cardinals '00 Red Hollywood Park #1
11120   10:30 am W2008 ABGC Xtreme 2000 Red vs W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field
11118   12:00 pm W2034 ARL Comets Red vs W2067 WALD Wild Bluemont Junction
11102   12:00 pm W2066 CSA Panthers vs W2006 SYA Cardinals '00 Red Plum Point ES
11126   3:00 pm W2033 SMU Ospreys vs W2027 SYC Lions White Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B
  Sun, May 15, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11131   12:00 pm W2067 WALD Wild vs W2033 SMU Ospreys Bryantown Sports Complex #11
11130   12:00 pm W2027 SYC Lions White vs W2034 ARL Comets Red Hooes Road Park #4
11129   2:00 pm W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue vs W2066 CSA Panthers Pine Ridge Park #4 Left
  Sat, May 21, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11132   10:30 am W2008 ABGC Xtreme 2000 Red vs W2048 GSC Premier White Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field
11109   3:00 pm W2033 SMU Ospreys vs W2034 ARL Comets Red Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B
  Sun, May 22, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11134   12:00 pm W2006 SYA Cardinals '00 Red vs W2008 ABGC Xtreme 2000 Red SYA Complex #3A
11133   3:00 pm W2033 SMU Ospreys vs W2066 CSA Panthers Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B
11136   4:30 pm W2048 GSC Premier White vs W2034 ARL Comets Red Grist Mill Park #4A (U9-10)
  Sun, June 5, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11140   12:00 pm W2034 ARL Comets Red vs W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue Fields Park
11139   1:30 pm W2048 GSC Premier White vs W2027 SYC Lions White Grist Mill Park #4A (U9-10)
11137   2:00 pm W2033 SMU Ospreys vs W2066 CSA Panthers Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B
11138   4:30 pm W2008 ABGC Xtreme 2000 Red vs W2006 SYA Cardinals '00 Red Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Apr 1  (current as of 6/10/11 10:06 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
Copyright 2011 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.